Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 15.05.2022

Major League Soccer
Atlanta United
2:2
New England Revolution
on TV
Seattle Sounders
3:1
Minnesota United
on TV
USL Championship
Phoenix Rising
1:5
Tampa Bay Rowdies
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Charlotte Independens
2:1
Fc Tucson
on TV
Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
1:0
Burnley
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Norwich
on TV
Watford
1:5
Leicester City
on TV
West Ham United
2:2
Manchester City
on TV
Leeds United
1:1
Brighton
on TV
Aston Villa
1:1
Crystal Palace
on TV
Everton
2:3
Brentford
on TV
La Liga
Levante
3:1
Alaves
on TV
Villarreal
1:2
Real Sociedad
on TV
Atletico Madrid
1:1
Sevilla
on TV
Athletic Club
2:0
Osasuna
on TV
Celta Vigo
1:0
Elche
on TV
Betis
2:0
Granada
on TV
Getafe
0:0
Barcelona
on TV
Mallorca
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Cadiz
1:1
Real Madrid
on TV
Friendlies
Dominica
3:1
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
England play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Swindon Town
2:1
Port Vale
on TV
Ebbsfleet United
1:0
AET
Chippenham
AFC Fylde
0:2
Boston Utd
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Antwerp
1:3
Club Brugge
on TV
Anderlecht
0:2
Union S.Gilloise
on TV
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Genk
0:2
Gent
on TV
Liga MX - Quarter-finals
Atlas
1:1
Guadalajara
on TV
UANL Tigres
0:1
Cruz Azul
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Albion San Diego
1:0
Los Angeles Force
2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
Hansa Rostock
2:3
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
0:1
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
3:1
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
3:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Heidenheim
2:0
Karlsruher SC
SV Darmstadt 98
3:0
SC Paderborn 07
Werder Bremen
2:0
Jahn Regensburg
FC Nurnberg
1:2
Schalke 04
on TV
Serie A
Bologna
1:3
Sassuolo
on TV
Napoli
3:0
Genoa
on TV
AC Milan
2:0
Atalanta
on TV
Cagliari
1:3
Inter
on TV
Segunda Division
Alcorcon
0:2
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
2:1
Girona
on TV
Mirandes
4:0
UD Ibiza
Tenerife
0:2
Malaga
Italy play-offs - Final
Imolese
1:0
Pistoiese
Eredivisie
Willem II
3:0
Utrecht
Vitesse
2:2
Ajax
on TV
PEC Zwolle
1:2
PSV
on TV
NEC Nijmegen
0:1
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
3:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
1:3
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
2:3
Cambuur
Feyenoord
1:2
Twente
on TV
AZ Alkmaar
1:3
RKC Waalwijk
on TV
Austria play-offs
Austria Klagenfurt
1:2
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
0:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1:4
Wolfsberger AC
CAF Confederations Cup - 1/2 Finals
Orlando Pirates
0:1
Al-Ahli Tripoli
on TV
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
4:1
Mazembe
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Pérez Zeledón
2:3
C.S. Herediano
Jicaral Sercoba
4:3
C.S. Cartaginés
Guadalupe F.C.
0:0
Guanacasteca
San Carlos
2:1
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
2:0
Alajuelense
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
3:2
FC Nomme United
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
0:1
JK JARVE
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
1:1
Fc Urartu
Armenian First League
Gandzasar
2:1
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
LigaPro
Leixoes
1:5
Casa Pia A.C.
Rio Ave
3:0
Chaves
Feirense
4:1
Nacional
Estrela da Amadora
0:1
Sporting Covilha
Varzim
2:0
Mafra
England National League
Chesterfield
0:0
Woking
Maidenhead United
0:1
Notts County
Eastleigh
4:4
Grimsby
Southend
1:1
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
3:0
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
1:3
Wealdstone
Barnet
2:4
Bromley
Altrincham
0:1
Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood
0:3
Solihull Moors
Stockport
2:0
Halifax Town
Dover Athletic
1:2
Weymouth
Faroe Islands Premier League
07 Vestur
0:6
Klaksvik
Skala
1:1
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
1:4
AB Argir
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
1:1
Tatung F.C.
Tainan City
Post
Taipower
K League 2
Gwangju
2:0
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
0:0
Bucheon FC 1995
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
2:1
Dundee
Aberdeen
0:0
St Mirren
Hibernian
4:0
St Johnstone
1st League
Slavia Praha
1:2
Sparta Praha
Plzen
1:0
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
3:0
Hradec Kralove
Premier league
Ural
3:0
Rubin
Spartak Moscow
1:1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasnodar
1:0
CSKA Moscow
Serie A
Sao Paulo
2:1
Cuiaba
on TV
Coritiba
1:0
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Avai
1:2
Juventude
on TV
Botafogo
3:1
Fortaleza
on TV
Goias
1:0
Santos
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
1:0
IFK Marieham
Swiss Cup - Final
FC Lugano
4:1
St Gallen
1. Division
Bryne
2:1
Asane
Stjordals Blink
0:1
Ranheim
Kongsvinger
4:1
Raufoss
Mjondalen
2:1
KFUM Oslo
Start
5:1
Sogndal
Ykkonen
FF Jaro
4:0
PK-35 Vantaa
SJK Akatemia
0:2
TPS
Scottish play-offs - Final
Airdrieonians
1:2
AET
Queens Park
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
1:0
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Veles Moscow
1:1
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:1
Torpedo Moscow
Dolgoprudny
0:2
FK Akron Togliatti
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1:0
Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
1:2
Fakel
Alania Vladikavkaz
0:1
Rotor Volgograd
FC Volgar
0:3
Tom Tomsk
Play-offs
AB Gladsaxe
1:2
HIK
Naestved
3:2
B 93 Kopenhagen
Odense
1:1
Sonderjyske
Nordsjaelland
2:1
Vejle
Esbjerg
2:2
Hjorring
Randers
0:2
Copenhagen
Aalborg
1:3
Brondby
Viborg
1:0
Aarhus
2nd SNL
Fuzinar
1:1
ND Triglav
NK Rogaska
3:1
Nk Dob
Premier League
Sabah fc
2:2
Sumqayıt
Neftchi Baku
0:1
Zira
Sabail
0:3
Qarabag
Keshla FK
0:1
Qabala
Serie B
Natutico Recife
0:1
Cruzeiro
on TV
Vasco da Gama
1:0
Bahia
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Alianza Atletico
1:2
Sport Boys
on TV
Carlos Mannucci
0:0
Universitario de Deportes
on TV
Sport Huancayo
3:3
Cienciano
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo La Guaira
1:5
Monogas
Zulia
3:2
Estudiantes de Mérida
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
2:1
Altay
on TV
Goztepe
0:2
Besiktas
on TV
Konyaspor
3:1
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
2:4
Antalyaspor
Giresunspor
1:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
3:0
Gaziantep FK
Fenerbahce
0:0
Fatih Karagumruk
on TV
Premier
Isloch
0:2
Slavia Mozyr
Slutsk
2:2
Dnyapro Mogilev
Neman
2:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Greece play-offs - Final
Levadiakos
1:0
Veria
Ionikos
3:1
Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis
2:2
Apollon Smirnis
Lamia
0:0
Atromitos Athinon
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Ameliano
1:3
Libertad
Tacuary
1:4
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
Post
Kalju Nomme
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1:0
Paide Linnameeskond
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
1:0
Yangju Citizen FC
Gimhae City
1:1
Gangneung City FC
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
2:2
Cavalry Fc
on TV
Valour Fc
1:0
York United Fc
on TV
Australia A league playoff - Quarter-finals
Adelaide United
3:1
Central Coast Mariners
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
1:1
Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
4:2
Gornik Leczna
Radomiak Radom
4:2
Wisla Krakow
Primera A
Patriotas
3:0
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
1:0
Unión Magdalena
Primera
Cobresal
2:0
OHiggins
Huachipato
1:3
Nublense
Allsvenskan
Hacken
3:1
Kalmar
Hammarby
3:3
AIK
on TV
Degerfors
2:1
Helsingborg
IFK Goteborg
1:1
Varbergs
Norrkoping
5:1
Sundsvall
Superettan
Landskrona Bols
3:3
Brommapojkarna
Ostersunds FK
1:3
Brage
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
3:0
Debrecen VSC
Kisvárda F.C.
2:1
Zalaegerszeg
Puskas Academy
1:2
Budapest Honved
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
2:3
Independiente del Valle
on TV
Orense SC
2:0
Emelec
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:1
Deportivo Cuenca
on TV
Segunda Divisin
2 de Mayo
1:2
Independiente F.B.C.
Union Comercio
3:1
Santos de Nasca
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
1:0
Deportivo LLacubamba
Cusco FC
2:1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Alianza Universidad
1:3
Union Huaral
Chavelines Juniors
1:0
Molinos El Pirata
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Instituto Córdoba
2:1
Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley
1:0
Atlético Güemes
Flandria
0:0
Deportivo Riestra
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2:1
San Telmo
Alvarado
0:3
Chaco For Ever
Independiente Rivadavia
1:0
Atletico De Rafaela
Atlético Mitre
0:3
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
UAI Urquiza
1:1
Acassuso
Dock Sud
0:2
Argentino de Quilmes
Ituzaingo
2:2
Los Andes
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Independiente De Chivilcoy
0:0
Ciudad de Bolivar
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2:0
Villa Mitre
Círculo Deportivo
2:2
Club Sportivo Penarol
Club Atlético Camioneros
2:0
Desamparados
Sportivo Estudiantes
3:1
Cipolletti
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Douglas Haig
3:2
Juventud Unida
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1:1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Atletico Sarmiento
0:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Defensores Villa Ramallo
0:1
Boca Unidos
San Martin de Formosa
1:1
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
0:0
Racing de Cordoba
Central Norte
1:0
Juventud Antoniana
Romania Liga II Playoffs
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
0:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Concordia
1:0
Universitatea Cluj
AFC Hermannstadt
0:0
Steaua București
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
3:2
SC Braga
on TV
Guimaraes
5:0
Gil Vicente
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
0:1
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0:3
Cukaricki
Napredak
0:1
Crvena Zvezda
Premier League
Ismaily
2:0
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Mokawloon
2:2
ENPPI
Pyramids FC
0:0
Pharco
Prva Liga
Fk Loznica
2:1
Indjija
Žarkovo
2:1
Javor
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1:3
Mladost Novi Sad
Fk Imt Beograd
1:2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Quarter-finals
Guastatoya
2:0
Antigua
Malacateco
0:0
Cobán Imperial
Belarusian First League
Baranavichy
3:3
FC Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
1:2
Volna Pinsk
Lida
4:2
Maxline Rogachev
Copa De La Profesional - 1/2 Finals
Tigre
3:1
Pen
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Romania Liga I - Championship
CFR Cluj
2:1
Universitatea Craiova
1 HNL
NK Osijek
1:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sibenik
0:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Domzale
1:1
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
3:3
Mura
Virsliga
FC Auda
0:1
Rigas FS
Metta
0:3
Valmieras
Slovakian play-offs
Dunajska Streda
2:3
Ruzomberok
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:0
FC Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
0:0
Hegelmann Litauen
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
0:0
Hannoverscher SC
Teutonia Ottensen
6:1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Luneburger
0:3
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer
5:0
Tasmania Berlin
FC Germania Halberstadt
2:1
Lichtenberg 47
Berliner
7:5
Optik Rathenow
Energie Cottbus
4:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Eilenburg
2:3
Hertha Berlin II
Altglienicke
2:4
Dynamo Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
3:1
Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3:0
Auerbach
Union Furstenwalde
1:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
1:1
Babelsberg 03
K League 1
Suwon FC
1:3
Jeju United
Jeonbuk
1:1
Gangwon Fc
FC Seoul
1:0
Pohang Steelers
Primera División
Cerro Largo
1:0
Deportivo Maldonado
on TV
Fenix
0:0
Danubio
on TV
Albion FC
2:2
Cerrito
on TV
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Miramar Misiones
1:2
Atenas
Villa Espanola
1:1
La Luz
Racing Montevideo
1:0
Rampla Juniors
on TV
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
2:1
Club Bolívar
Always Ready
3:0
Blooming
Aurora
2:3
Nacional Potosi
Independiente Petrolero
0:0
Universitario de Vinto
Real Tomayapo
1:1
Jorge Wilstermann
Primera B
Magallanes
1:0
Deportes Copiapó
Fernandez Vial
0:1
Barnechea
Primera division Clausura - Quarter-finals
CD Platense Municipal
2:1
C.D. FAS
Alianza
2:1
Luis Angel Firpo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura - 1/2 Finals
CD Olimpia
0:1
F.C. Motagua
Premier League
Maktaaral
2:1
FC Caspiy
Taraz
2:0
Akzhayik
Cyprus play-offs
APOEL
1:1
Anorthosis
Aris Limassol
1:4
Apollon Limassol
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Arosa SC
1:1
Bergantiños
Real Avilés
1:1
CD Arenteiro
UC Ceares
1:2
CD Móstoles
Navalcarnero
1:2
Marino de Luanco
Salamanca CF UDS
2:1
Compostela
Unin Adarve
3:4
UD Llanera
Coruxo
4:1
Gimnastica Segoviana
CF Cristo Atlético
1:1
Pontevedra
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
CD Ardoi
0:3
Arenas de Getxo
Racing Rioja
2:5
Burgos Promesas
Racing Santander B
4:1
Laredo
Naxara
1:3
Ud Logrones B
Sestao River
4:2
Tropezon
Gernika
0:1
UD Mutilvera
Osasuna II
2:1
Izarra
Pena Sport
0:4
San Juan
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
2:0
SD Huesca B
Teruel
0:0
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
2:0
Numancia
Ebro
1:1
AE Prat
Espanyol B
1:2
CD Brea
Terrassa
1:0
Ejea
SD Formentera
3:0
Pena Deportiva
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2:0
CE Andratx
SD Tarazona
1:3
CE Europa
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
CD Coria
3:2
Mensajero
Panadería Pulido
1:3
Villanovense
UD Montijo
1:7
UD Tamaraceite
Vélez CF
1:2
Cordoba
Xerez Deportivo
0:1
CD San Roque de Lepe
Don Benito
2:2
UD San Fernando
AD Ceuta FC
3:0
Cacereño
Cádiz B
1:0
Antequera CF
Las Palmas Atlético
1:3
Mérida UD
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Real Murcia
2:0
Toledo
Pulpileño
1:2
UD Socuellamos CF
Hercules
1:1
Marchamalo
CS Puertollano
1:2
Águilas FC
CD Eldense
3:1
Granada II
Levante II
1:2
Alzira
La Nucia
0:0
Cf Intercity
Melilla
0:2
Atlético Mancha
Ejido
0:1
Mar Menor
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
2:1
Pelister
Borec Veles
1:5
Renova
FK Skopje
4:1
Bregalnica Stip
Tikves
2:1
Makedonija G. P.
FC Struga
1:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Shkupi 1927
3:0
Akademija Pandev
Algeria - Legue 1
MC Alger
0:1
USM Alger
Morocco Botola
Rapide Oued Zem
1:0
Raja Casablanca
Chabab Mohammedia
1:3
Maghreb Fes
2nd League
OFK Titograd Podgorica
3:1
Cetinje
Bokelj
2:0
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Mladost Donja Gorica
1:2
KOM
Arsenal Tivat
5:1
Berane
Igalo
1:1
Grbalj
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Budafoki MTE
2:0
Békéscsaba
Dorogi FC
3:0
Pécsi MFC
Szeged-Csanád
0:1
Gyri ETO
III. Keruleti TVE
2:0
Nyiregyhaza
Soroksar
2:0
Csákvár
Budaörs
0:5
Vasas
Szentlőrinc
2:1
Siofok
Szombathelyi Haladas
1:3
Kecskemti
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Badajoz
1:1
Celta Vigo II
Zamora
2:0
Extremadura
Racing Ferrol
1:1
Athletic Club II
Racing Santander
1:0
Valladolid II
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Sevilla Atletico
2:1
Barcelona B
San Fernando
0:2
Algeciras
UCAM Murcia
1:1
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
5:1
Llagostera
Albacete
0:1
Gimnastic
J2 League
Yokohama FC
2:1
Tokushima Vortis
Machida Zelvia
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Fagiano Okayama
0:1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Vegalta Sendai
4:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Chiba
0:1
Blaublitz Akita
Tunisia - Playoffs
Esperance
1:0
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
1:1
Yaracuyanos
Segunda Division - Occidental
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
0:1
Real Frontera
Uefa U17 Championship Women - Final
France U17 (W)
2:0
Netherlands U17 (W)
Germany U17 (W)
3:2
Pen
Spain U17 (W)
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK
3:1
BK Forward
Piteå IF
1:0
Stockholm Internazionale
IFK Haninge
1:4
Vasalunds IF
Sandvikens IF
4:0
Taby FK
Urvalsdeild
Hafnarfjordur
2:0
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Akraness
0:3
Akureyri
Stjarnan
1:0
Valur
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
2:2
Zvezda St Petersburg
Murom
0:1
FC Kairat Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:1
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Kazanka Moscow
0:1
Krasava
Dinamo Moscow 2
0:3
Tver Fc
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok
1:1
Peresvet Domodedovo
Sokol Saratov
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Avangard Kursk
3:2
Rodina
Dynamo Bryansk
1:2
Fk Saransk
FC Salyut Belgorod
3:1
Strogino Moscow
0:0
Khimki 2
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Spartak Tuymazy
1:4
FC Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
2:0
FC Novosibirsk
Amkar
1:1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
2:0
Lada Toljatti
Torpedo Miass
1:2
Zvezda Perm
Luxembourg National Division
US Hostert
1:3
Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
6:1
Una Strassen
F91 Dudelange
7:0
R Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch
1:0
Rodange 91
Etzella Ettelbruck
0:2
FC Differdange 03
Progres Niederkorn
2:1
Wiltz
Union Titus Pétange
0:1
CS Fola Esch
US Mondorf Les Bains
3:1
Victoria Rosport
Serie C
Figueirense
2:1
Aparecidense
Remo
3:1
Mirassol
Volta Redonda
3:1
Brasil de Pelotas
São José
2:0
Paysandu
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
4:0
Septemvri Simitli
Litex
0:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Cup - Final
CSKA-Sofi
0:1
Levski Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 2 - 1/2 Finals
Stoke City U23
2:0
Nottingham Forest U23
Japan J3 League
Gainare Tottori
0:4
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
1:1
Ehime Fc
Fc Imabari
0:1
Kagoshima United
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0:0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe
1:0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kataller Toyama
5:1
Yscc
Fc Gifu
2:0
Sc Sagamihara
Nagano Parceiro
0:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Poland II liga
Miedz Legnica
1:0
Widzew Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:0
Chrobry Glogow
Lech II Poznan
6:4
Sokol Ostroda
Garbarnia Kraków
0:2
Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4:1
Olimpia Elbląg
LKS Lodz
0:4
Odra Opole
Third league - North-East
Dorostol
1:1
Ustrem Donchevo
Volov Shumen
2:1
Spartak Varna II
Chernolomets 04
1:0
Ludogorets III
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla
2:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
Posusje
2:2
Zrinjski
Cup Malta - Final
Valletta
1:2
AET
Floriana FC
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union
1:0
Biashara United
Ruvu Shooting
2:1
Geita Gold FC
Mbeya City
2:1
Azam F.C.
Namungo
Post
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
0:0
Tanzania Prisons
Simba S.C.
2:0
Kagera Sugar
Nigeria Premier League
Mfm Fc
2:1
Kano Pillars
Sunshine Stars
0:0
Akwa United
Katsina United
1:0
Nasarawa United
Plateau United
3:1
Wikki Tourists
Remo Stars
1:0
Enugu Rangers
Kwara United
3:1
Shooting Stars
Jordan Pro League
Fc Maan
0:0
Al Aqaba
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan (U19)
4:2
Genoa (U19)
Lecce (U19)
2:1
Torino (U19)
Napoli (U19)
1:2
Verona (U19)
Roma (U19)
4:1
Fiorentina (U19)
Empoli (U19)
1:0
Cagliari (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
0:0
Inter U19
Atalanta (U19)
2:4
Sassuolo (U19)
Juventus U19
5:2
Spal (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..