Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers
0:1
DC United
Toronto FC
3:2
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
3:1
Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders
4:2
New York Red Bulls
Los Angeles Galaxy
7:2
Sporting Kansas City
United Soccer League
Sacramento Republic
2:1
Rio Grande Valley
Austin Bold
1:2
Reno 1868 FC
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
3:1
Everton
Watford
2:2
Arsenal
Championship
Huddersfield
0:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
0:2
Leeds United
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
0:3
SC Freiburg
SC Paderborn 07
1:5
Schalke 04
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0
VfL Osnabruck
SV Darmstadt 98
3:3
FC Nurnberg
VfL Bochum
2:2
Dynamo Dresden
La Liga
Eibar
1:2
Espanyol
Alaves
0:1
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
0:2
Granada
Valladolid
1:1
Osasuna
Betis
1:1
Getafe
First Division A
Anderlecht
1:2
Antwerp
Gent
3:0
Mechelen
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:0
Kortrijk
Superliga
Gimnasia La Plata
1:2
Racing Club
Banfield
0:1
Talleres Cordoba
Rosario Central
1:1
Newells Old Boys
Independiente
2:2
Lanus
Boca Juniors
1:0
Estudiantes
Liga MX
Toluca
0:2
Monarcas
Santos Laguna
2:2
Pachuca
CAF Champions League
Fosa Juniors FC
0:0
Mazembe
Elect-Sport FC
1:1
Esperance
Asante Kotoko
2:0
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Enyimba
0:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
ASC Kara
0:0
Vita Club
FC Nouadhibou
0:2
AC Casablanca
Al-Nasr Benghazi
1:3
Raja Casablanca
USM Alger
4:1
Gor Mahia
Serie A
Genoa
1:2
Atalanta
Brescia
3:4
Bologna
Parma
1:3
Cagliari
SPAL
2:1
Lazio
Roma
4:2
Sassuolo
Verona
0:1
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Nantes
1:0
Reims
Saint-Etienne
2:2
Toulouse
AS Monaco
3:4
Marseille
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:2
Pescara
Crotone
0:0
Empoli
Pisa
4:1
Cremonese
Segunda Division
Albacete
0:4
Tenerife
Oviedo
0:2
Elche
Real Zaragoza
3:1
Extremadura
Lugo
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Seria C Girone B
Sambenedettese
2:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Sudtirol
0:3
Reggio Audace
Imolese
0:1
Modena
Piacenza
0:1
Fermana
Cesena
3:2
Triestina
Feralpisalo
2:1
Virtus Verona
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:0
Rimini
Padova
0:0
Carpi
Ravenna
2:1
Vis Pesaro
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
5:1
Greuther Fuerth II
Seria C Group
Albinoleffe
0:0
Pianese
Lecco
0:2
Siena
Carrarese
2:1
Pistoiese
Olbia
0:3
US Alessandria Calcio
Pontedera
0:0
Novara
Gozzano
1:1
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
2:2
Pro Patria
Renate
2:1
Pergolettese
1:1
Arezzo
Seria C Girone C
Teramo
2:0
Cavese
Ternana
0:2
Monopoli
Catania
1:0
Viterbese
Paganese
2:2
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie
0:3
Potenza
Catanzaro
3:1
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
3:0
Rende
Picerno
2:3
Avellino
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
0:2
Quindio
Boca Juniors de Cali
2:2
Chicó
Real San Andrés
0:1
Llaneros
Ascenso MX
Leones Negros
2:0
Celaya
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
6:2
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
3:2
ADO Den Haag
Heracles
4:1
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
2:3
Twente
Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
5:0
Admira Wacker
SCR Altach
6:0
SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC
3:0
Austria Wien
Erste Liga
FC Juniors OÖ
0:5
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
0:3
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:0
Dalian Yifang F.C.
League 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers
0:1
Shaanxi Changan
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
0:1
Luneburger
Holstein Kiel II
4:2
Altona 93
VfB Oldenburg
3:1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannoverscher SC
1:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus
3:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Germania Halberstadt
2:1
Bischofswerdaer
Lichtenberg 47
0:0
Babelsberg 03
Union Furstenwalde
2:2
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
3:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
RW Erfurt
2:1
Dynamo Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
Mainz 05 II
1:3
Giessen
CAF Confederations Cup
Bolton City
1:2
Zanaco
Azam F.C.
0:1
Triangle United
TS Galaxy F.C.
1:0
CNaPS Sport
Malindi S.C.
1:4
Al Masry
ESAE
0:0
Salitas
Santoba FC
0:0
FC San-Pédro
Paradou Ac
3:1
CS Sfaxien
Segunda Division B Group 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
2:1
Haro Deportivo
Burgos CF
0:1
Calahorra
Real Unión
1:2
Tudelano
Logrones
3:2
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda Division B Group 1
Getafe B
0:1
Pena Deportiva
Atlético Baleares
3:2
SS Reyes
Atletico Madrid II
4:0
Las Palmas Atlético
Oviedo B
2:2
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijon II
0:1
Coruxo
UD Ibiza
2:1
Pontevedra
Celta Vigo II
0:2
Marino de Luanco
Melilla
0:0
Las Rozas CF
Racing Ferrol
1:1
Internacional de Madrid
Segunda Division B Group 3
Ebro
0:2
Gimnastic
FC Andorra
3:0
Ejea
Lleida Esportiu
2:1
Espanyol B
Castellón
1:0
UE Olot
Hercules
0:2
Sabadell
UE Cornellà
1:0
Badalona
Segunda Division B Group 4
Granada II
2:1
Villarrobledo
Sevilla Atletico
0:1
Cádiz B
Atlético Sanluqueño
0:1
F.C. Cartagena
Real Murcia
1:2
San Fernando
Yeclano Deportivo
2:2
Cordoba
Linense
1:0
Don Benito
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
UCAM Murcia
Badajoz
2:1
Algeciras
Marbella
3:2
Mérida
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
1:3
Belenenses
Rio Ave
2:4
Tondela
Santa Clara
2:0
Moreirense
Portimonense
2:3
FC Porto
Boavista
1:1
Sporting CP
Segunda Liga
Academica
1:2
Nacional
Sporting Covilha
2:3
Leixoes
Casa Pia A.C.
1:3
Oliveirense
Penafiel
2:1
Mafra
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:3
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:2
Hansa Rostock
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Yeni Çorumspor
0:1
Gumushanespor
Inegolspor
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Kirklarelispor
1:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
6:3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Amedspor
0:0
Hacettepe
Afjet Afyonspor
4:0
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2:0
Sarıyer
2.Lig Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1:1
BB Bodrumspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Van Büyükşehir Belediyesi
3:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0:3
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Elazigspor
0:1
Tuzlaspor
Kastamonuspor
1:2
Bandirmaspor
Sakaryaspor
2:2
Uşakspor
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
3:0
Aalborg
Esbjerg
0:3
Randers
Lyngby
0:3
Midtjylland
Hobro
2:1
Copenhagen
Brondby
4:2
Nordsjaelland
Second Division B
Roeselare
10:00
Virton
1st League
Zlin
0:2
Sparta Praha
Karvina
0:0
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
2:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
2:1
Rubin
FC Tambov
0:2
CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar
4:2
Krylya Sovetov
Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
1:3
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
0:1
Avai
Bahia
1:1
Fortaleza FC
Fluminense
1:0
Corinthians
Gremio
3:0
Goias
Sao Paulo
1:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
2:0
IFK Marieham
Ilves
0:2
Honka
KuPS
1:0
HJK Helsinki
1st Division
Roskilde
3:1
Nykobing
Koge
1:1
Naestved
Vejle
3:0
Hvidovre
Hjorring
2:0
Kolding IF
Swiss Cup
Stade Nyonnais
0:1
FC Thun
Bellinzona
1:2
Neuchatel Xamax
Bassecourt
0:3
Rapperswil-Jona
Aarau
1:2
Sion
Wohlen
0:4
Luzern
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
3:3
Stabaek
Haugesund
0:0
Mjondalen
Molde
3:0
Tromso
Stromsgodset
1:0
Ranheim
Viking
2:0
Odd Ballklubb
Kristiansund BK
1:0
Brann
1. Division
Jerv
1:0
Raufoss
Nest-Sotra
2:0
Tromsdalen
Strommen
0:0
Start
KFUM Oslo
2:1
Skeid
Ham Kam
2:0
Ull/Kisa
Sandnes
1:0
Notodden
Sogndal
1:1
Sandefjord
Brazil play-offs
Juventude
2:1
Natutico Recife
1st Division
Armavir
1:1
Chertanovo Moscow
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
Persela Lamongan
Persija Jakarta
2:1
PSIS Semarang
Perseru Badak Lampung
1:1
PSM Makassar
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
1:2
Hradec Kralove
Vlasim
2:1
Vítkovice
Regionalliga West
Fc Schalke 04 II
1:0
Fortuna Koeln
Premier League
Keshla FK
1:2
Sabail
Qarabag
2:0
Neftchi Baku
Serie B
Figueirense
1:2
Sport Club do Recife
Primera Division - Clausura
Caracas FC
1:0
Monagas
Deportivo Lara
2:0
Lala FC
Llaneros
1:0
Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos
Post
Deportivo Anzotegui
Zulia
4:1
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua
3:0
Estudiantes de Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
2:2
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
2:1
Atltico Venezuela
Zamora FC
3:1
Portuguesa
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Carlos Mannucci
2:1
Union Comercio
Deportivo Municipal
0:1
Sporting Cristal
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
0:4
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
0:0
Goztepe
Denizlispor
0:1
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
2:2
Genclerbirligi
Super League
Xanthi FC
2:1
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
2:0
Lamia
Panionios
1:0
Larisa
Aris Thessaloniki
4:0
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Bursaspor
3:1
Osmanlispor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:1
Giresunspor
Adanaspor
0:0
Adana Demirspor
Menemen Belediye
0:1
Akhisar Belediye
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
3:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Olimpia
4:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze
0:0
Slask Wroclaw
Primera A
Jaguares
2:2
America de Cali
Millonarios
2:1
Dep. Pasto
Envigado
2:4
Independiente Medellin
Huila
1:1
Junior
Primera
Universidad De Concepcion
3:1
Colo Colo
Cobresal
2:1
Everton De Vina
Universidad Catolica
0:0
OHiggins
Unión La Calera
2:3
Antofagasta
Allsvenskan
Hacken
1:2
AIK
Hammarby
6:2
IFK Goteborg
Malmo FF
1:0
Norrkoping
Superettan
Brage
3:1
Dalkurd
Norrby
1:1
Varbergs
1st Liga
Miedz Legnica
2:2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Segunda Division - Clausura
Real Frontera
2:1
Urena
Angostura
6:1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Ecuador - First Division
Guayaquil City F.C.
2:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Emelec
1:1
L.D.U. Quito
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Atletico
2:0
Union Huaral
Comerciantes Unidos
2:1
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
0:1
Sport Loreto
Los Caimanes
3:0
Sport Victoria
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Guillermo Brown
1:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Mitre
2:1
Agropecuario
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
1:2
Atletico De Rafaela
San Martin de San Juan
0:0
Barracas Central
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes
1:1
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
0:2
San Miguel
Sacachispas
0:3
Deportivo Armenio
Torneo Federal A
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
4:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0:0
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
3:0
Deportivo Maipu
Douglas Haig
0:0
Unión de Sunchales
Sol de Mayo
5:0
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
1:0
Club Atlético Camioneros
San Martin de Formosa
1:2
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
0:0
Crucero del Norte
Atletico Sarmiento
1:1
Juventud Unida
Sportivo Las Parejas
0:0
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
0:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova
0:1
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Mladost Lucani
2:0
Spartak Subotica
Backa Topola
0:0
Macva
Prva Liga
Novi Pazar
2:1
Zemun
Grafičar
3:1
Radnicki Pirot
Kolubara
0:1
Dinamo Vranje
Liga Nacional
Iztapa
2:1
Deportivo Mixco
Guastatoya
3:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
0:1
F.C. Motagua
CD Olimpia
1:1
Real C.D. España
1 HNL
NK Osijek
2:2
NK Varazdin
HNK Rijeka
1:1
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Mariupol
1:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
1:2
Desna Chernihiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1:0
FK Lviv
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Spartak Trnava
1st SNL
ND Triglav
2:3
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:2
NK Celje
Mura
1:0
NK Tabor Sežana
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
4:1
Garena Young Lions
Geylang
4:4
Hougang United
Virsliga
Rigas FS
6:0
Spartaks Jurmala
First League
Volyn Lutsk
2:2
Balkany
Primera División
Danubio
1:2
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
1:0
Boston River
Progreso
2:2
Rampla Juniors
Nacional De Football
4:1
Liverpool Montevideo
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
1:2
Jocoro
Juventud Independiente
1:1
Alianza
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
1:0
C.S. Herediano
Primera B
San Luis
3:2
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Temuco
0:1
Deportes Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
1:2
Nublense
Liga II
UTA Arad
1:1
CS Mioveni
FC Arges Pitesti
0:2
Rapid Bucuresti
1st League
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:2
Omonia
Doxa Katokopias
1:1
Ethnikos Achnas
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:2
Anorthosis
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:0
Maccabi Netanya
FC Ashdod
2:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Premier League
Irtysh Pavlodar
1:0
Taraz
Ordabasy
0:2
Kaysar
Tobol Kostanay
1:0
Okzhetpes
Aktobe
3:2
Atyrau
Astana
2:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
4:1
Zhetysu
Meistriliga
Maardu Linnameeskond
0:1
Tammeka Tartu
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
2:1
Stellenbosch FC
Black Leopards
0:2
Baroka
Algeria - Legue 1
Mc Oran
2:3
MC Alger
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
1:1
HK Kopavogs
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
0:0
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
3:0
Cherno More Varna
Second Professional League
Strumska Slava
4:2
Ludogorets II
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:0
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
0:0
Speranta Nisporeni
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
2:2
Energetik-Gu Minsk
Isloch
0:1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
2:1
Slutsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
2:0
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
1:3
FK Tuzla City
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..