Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 16.02.2020

Premier league
Aston Villa
2:3
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Arsenal
4:0
Newcastle United
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Koln
1:4
Bayern Munich
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
0:0
Schalke 04
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
SV Darmstadt 98
1:0
SV Sandhausen
La Liga
Sevilla
2:2
Espanyol
on TV
Leganes
0:0
Betis
on TV
Athletic Club
0:1
Osasuna
on TV
Real Madrid
2:2
Celta Vigo
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
1:1
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
1:3
Standard Liege
Zulte-Waregem
1:2
Royal Excel Mouscron
Superliga
Lanus
1:1
Newells Old Boys
River Plate
1:0
Banfield
on TV
Central Córdoba
0:4
Boca Juniors
Liga MX
Necaxa
2:3
Club Queretaro
on TV
Santos Laguna
2:1
UANL Tigres
on TV
Serie A
Udinese
0:0
Verona
on TV
Juventus
2:0
Brescia
on TV
Sampdoria
1:5
Fiorentina
on TV
Sassuolo
0:1
Parma
on TV
Cagliari
0:1
Napoli
on TV
Lazio
2:1
Inter
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
1:1
Strasbourg
Reims
1:0
Rennes
Brest
3:2
Saint-Etienne
Lille
1:2
Marseille
Serie B
Cremonese
5:0
Trapani
Frosinone
1:0
Perugia
Empoli
2:1
Pisa
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
0:1
Lugo
Mirandes
1:1
Albacete
Cadiz
0:1
Malaga
S. D. Ponferradina
0:0
Extremadura
Racing Santander
0:2
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
0:0
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
3:0
Piacenza
Feralpisalo
3:3
Gubbio
Imolese
1:4
Cesena
Padova
0:1
Fermana
Sudtirol
2:0
Fano Alma J.
Triestina
4:0
Vis Pesaro
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0:0
Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese
1:2
Ravenna
Seria C Group А
Como
0:1
Olbia
Monza
1:2
Juventus U23
Pro Patria
0:1
Arezzo
Albinoleffe
1:0
Novara
US Alessandria Calcio
2:1
Lecco
Pergolettese
2:1
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
1:1
Siena
Pontedera
0:2
Giana Erminio
Seria C Girone C
Vibonese
3:2
Viterbese
Bisceglie
0:1
Sicula Leonzio
Catania
0:0
Reggina
Catanzaro
1:1
Casertana
Ternana
0:2
Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
0:0
Cavese
Bari 1908
3:0
Picerno
Paganese
3:1
Rieti
Potenza
2:2
Rende
Primera B PB Apertura
Atletico FC
0:3
Real San Andrés
Cortulua
2:0
Bogota FC
Ascenso MX
Leones Negros
2:0
Venados
Supercopa do Brasil
Flamengo
3:0
Atletico Paranaense
Eredivisie
Vitesse
4:2
Heerenveen
Ajax
3:0
RKC Waalwijk
on TV
Sparta Rotterdam
1:2
Groningen
Willem II
1:1
Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
3:4
Feyenoord
on TV
Bundesliga
SKN St. Polten
2:2
Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
1:2
Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
2:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht
3:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Regionalliga Nord
Altona 93
1:4
Jeddeloh
Hannoverscher SC
0:0
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer
Post
Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus
2:2
Viktoria Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
3:1
Auerbach
Lichtenberg 47
1:1
Dynamo Berlin
Union Furstenwalde
0:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
1:3
Berliner
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
0:0
Leioa
Tudelano
0:1
Logrones
Calahorra
1:2
Guijuelo
Haro Deportivo
3:1
Izarra
CF Salmantino
0:1
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa
1:0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad II
2:4
Barakaldo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Coruxo
1:1
Atlético Baleares
Internacional de Madrid
1:1
Sporting Gijon II
Pena Deportiva
2:1
Melilla
Racing Ferrol
1:0
UD Ibiza
Rayo Majadahonda
2:2
Real Madrid II
Las Palmas Atlético
0:1
Getafe B
Marino de Luanco
0:0
Las Rozas CF
Pontevedra
0:1
Oviedo B
Langreo
2:1
Celta Vigo II
Segunda Division B Group 3
AE Prat
0:0
Ebro
Ejea
0:1
UE Cornellà
Espanyol B
0:0
Valencia Mestalla
Gimnastic
1:1
Lleida Esportiu
Levante B
1:2
Barcelona B
Villarreal B
2:1
FC Andorra
Badalona
1:1
Castellón
Hercules
0:0
Llagostera
Sabadell
2:1
Orihuela
UE Olot
4:0
La Nucia
Segunda Division B Group 4
Algeciras
1:1
Cádiz B
UCAM Murcia
0:0
Villarrubia
F.C. Cartagena
3:2
Linense
Cordoba
2:1
Sevilla Atletico
Don Benito
2:1
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando
2:1
Badajoz
Talavera
0:0
Yeclano Deportivo
Villarrobledo
0:0
Real Murcia
Mérida UD
1:1
Granada II
Atlético Sanluqueño
1:2
Marbella
Primeira Liga
Boavista
1:2
Belenenses
on TV
Maritimo
3:0
Pacos Ferreira
Guimaraes
1:2
FC Porto
on TV
Famalicao
1:1
Aves
LigaPro
Casa Pia A.C.
1:3
FC Porto B
Benfica B
2:0
Cova De Piedade
on TV
Sporting Covilha
0:1
Pen
Viseu
Farense
3:1
Oliveirense
3rd Liga
FSV Zwickau
1:0
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
4:3
Ankara Demirspor
Super League
Servette FC
4:1
Zurich
FC Lugano
2:1
Young Boys
Luzern
1:0
St Gallen
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
1:2
Celtic
on TV
Rangers
1:0
Livingston
Kilmarnock
1:2
Hibernian
ALKA Superliga
Sonderjyske
3:1
Hobro
Silkeborg
0:2
Aalborg
Aarhus
Post
Randers
Odense
0:2
Brondby
Second Division B
Lokeren
0:2
Virton
1st League
Opava
0:3
Plzen
Bohemians 1905
1:0
Slavia Praha
Friendlies
Trans Narva
1:1
Kuressaare
Krasnodar
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Slavia Mozyr
0:5
Rubin
Neftekhimik
2:2
Luka Koper
Kalmar
0:0
Koge
Vorskla Poltava
0:2
Ordabasy
Dnipro-1
2:1
Dinamo Batumi
Viking
3:2
Jerv
Rostov
0:0
FK Poprad
Molde
1:0
Krasnodar
New England Revolution
2:2
Minnesota United
Portland Timbers
2:1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
1:0
Aarau
FC Vaduz
0:0
FC Chiasso
Winterthur
1:0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge Cup
Inverness Ct
2:1
Rangers U21
Paulista
Palmeiras
3:1
Mirassol
Ferroviaria
0:0
Santos
Regionalliga West
Verl
2:1
Fc Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Essen
1:0
Oberhausen
J-Legue Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:2
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama FC
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
5:1
Shimizu
Nagoya Grampus
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
0:3
Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
4:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Gamba Osaka
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
1:0
Oita Trinita
Premier League
Sabail
3:1
Qabala
Neftchi Baku
3:1
Keshla FK
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Universidad San Martin
1:2
Alianza Universidad
on TV
Melgar
1:0
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Sport Huancayo
1:1
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Caracas FC
4:0
Zulia
Carabobo FC
0:0
Monogas
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
15:00
Trujillanos
Portuguesa
0:0
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Táchira
2:1
Metropolitanos
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
0:1
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
2:1
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
1:0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Super League
Panathinaikos
3:1
Panetolikos
on TV
Volos N.F.C.
0:1
Asteras Tripolis
on TV
Xanthi FC
0:0
Lamia
Aris Thessaloniki
0:1
AEK Athens
on TV
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
2:0
Altay
Bursaspor
2:1
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagumruk
2:1
Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
0:5
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Menemen Belediye
3:1
Eskisehirspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
3:1
General Diaz
Greece Football League
Ialysos
4:0
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Kavala
0:0
Ierapetra
Doxa Drama
1:0
AO Platanias
PAE Chania
5:1
A.E. Karaiskakis
Pas Giannina
5:1
Apollon Smirnis
Campeonato Carioca
Boavista Sport Club
1:1
Volta Redonda
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
0:0
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin
0:1
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
2:1
Lech Poznan
Primera A
Patriotas
0:2
Independiente Santa Fe
Envigado
4:0
Bucaramanga
on TV
Junior
0:0
Once Caldas
on TV
Cucuta
0:0
Dep. Pasto
on TV
Primera
Cobresal
1:1
Everton De Vina
Colo Colo
0:2
Universidad Catolica
Universidad De Concepcion
1:2
Curicó Unido
Ecuador - First Division
El Nacional
2:1
LDU Portoviejo
Guayaquil City F.C.
4:1
Olmedo
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
0:0
Técnico Universitario
on TV
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Guillermo Brown
1:2
Deportivo Morón
Villa Dálmine
1:2
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
1:0
Almagro
Nueva Chicago
1:1
Temperley
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Agropecuario
Sarmiento
2:1
Instituto Córdoba
Argentina - Division 3
Colegiales
3:1
Sacachispas
Flandria
3:1
Talleres Remedios
J.J. de Urquiza
2:1
Argentino de Quilmes
San Miguel
0:0
Acassuso
Tristan Suarez
2:1
Almirante Brown
Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn
2:1
Cipolletti
Huracán Las Heras
0:0
Villa Mitre
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
3:0
Deportivo Maipu
Sansinena
1:1
Club Atlético Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
1:1
Círculo Deportivo
Douglas Haig
2:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Chaco For Ever
3:2
Crucero del Norte
Boca Unidos
1:2
Unión de Sunchales
Desamparados
0:1
Juventud Unida Univ.
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:1
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:1
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
3:0
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
1:1
Radnicki Nis
Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:1
C.S.D. Municipal
Guastatoya
0:0
Xelaju
Malacateco
0:3
Deportivo Sanarate
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
5:2
Platense F.C.
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
2:2
C.D. Real Sociedad
Real de Minas
1:0
Lobos UPNFM
1 HNL
NK Osijek
1:0
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
0:0
HNK Rijeka
Super Liga
MSK Zilina
3:0
Zlate. Moravce
Dunajska Streda
0:0
FK Senica
Spartak Trnava
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
2:2
Fenix
Cerro
1:0
Danubio
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
0:1
Isidro Metapan
C.D. FAS
2:1
Jocoro
11 Deportivo
0:0
Alianza
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Cartaginés
1:0
Limón F.C.
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
2:0
Pérez Zeledón
Jicaral Sercoba
0:0
Guadalupe F.C.
Municipal Grecia
0:3
Deportivo Saprissa
Santos de Guapiles
0:1
Alajuelense
1st League
AEL Limassol
1:1
Omonia
Anorthosis
3:2
Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopias
0:1
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League