Mobile app:
United Soccer League
Atlanta United 2
2:1
Swope Park Rangers
Fresno FC
1:1
Real Monarchs SLC
Phoenix Rising
4:2
Reno 1868 FC
Portland Timbers II
2:4
OKC Energy
Friendlies
AEL Limassol
0:2
Omonia
Championship
Huddersfield
1:2
Fulham
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
2:2
Hertha Berlin
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
1:0
VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
3:2
FC Nurnberg
La Liga
Athletic Club
1:0
Barcelona
First Division A
Club Brugge
0:0
Eupen
Superliga
Argentinos Juniors
3:2
Banfield
Talleres Cordoba
1:1
Central Córdoba
Liga MX
Puebla
0:4
Pachuca
Atlas
1:3
Cruz Azul
CAF Champions League
Dekedaha
0:7
Zamalek
Ligue 1
Lyon
6:0
Angers
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
0:1
Ajaccio
Lorient
1:0
Sochaux
Nancy
2:1
Le Mans
FC Paris
0:1
Niort
Valenciennes
1:0
Rodez
Caen
0:0
Chambly Oise
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1
Troyes
Orleans
0:1
Clermont Foot 63
Coppa Italia
Genoa
4:1
Imolese
Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:0
TSV Rain am Lech
SV Schalding-Heining
1:2
Schweinfurt
1860 Rosenheim
1:6
SV Heimstetten
Memmingen
0:1
Greuther Fuerth II
Ascenso MX
Venados
1:0
Leones Negros
Eredivisie
Vitesse
3:0
PEC Zwolle
Erste Liga
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
4:3
Austria Wien II
Liefering
3:2
SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV
1:2
Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
1:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
0:2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Lafnitz
0:1
Ried
Wacker Innsbruck
2:1
FC Juniors OÖ
Jupiler League
Almere City
3:2
Jong PSV
Cambuur
5:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch
0:1
Telstar
FC Eindhoven
5:1
Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
0:3
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
5:1
Helmond Sport
Volendam
4:0
Roda
Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen II
0:2
VfL Wolfsburg II
TSV Havelse
2:2
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Regionalliga Nordost
RW Erfurt
2:1
Auerbach
Babelsberg 03
0:0
Viktoria Berlin
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
1:0
Rio Ave
3rd Liga
Chemnitzer
0:0
Magdeburg
ALKA Superliga
Randers
0:1
Copenhagen
Nordsjaelland
2:0
Odense
Second Division B
OH Leuven
3:0
Beerschot Wilrijk
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
0:3
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
1:1
PFC Sochi
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
3:2
HIFK Helsinki
Ilves
0:2
KuPS
1st Division
Fremad Amager
2:3
Nykobing
Skive
0:2
Viborg
Koge
1:2
Kolding IF
Swiss Cup
FC Concordia BS
0:5
FC Lugano
Etoile Carouge FC
0:1
Young Boys
Ykkonen
AC Oulu
0:1
KooTeePee
Musan Salama
5:3
AC Kajaani
League Cup
Motherwell
1:2
Hearts
National
Creteil
1:0
Boulogne
Dunkerque
2:1
AS Beziers
Laval
2:0
Cholet
Pau
4:2
Quevilly
FC Villefranche
0:2
Lyon la Duchere
Avranches
1:0
Bastia-Borgo
Toulon
1:1
Gazelec Ajaccio
Concarneau
1:1
Le Puy
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
0:1
Perseru Badak Lampung
Semen Padang
1:0
PSIS Semarang
Madura United
2:2
Persija Jakarta
2nd League
Usti nad Labem
0:1
Pardubice
Regionalliga West
Oberhausen
3:3
Fortuna Koeln
Premier League
Keshla FK
0:1
Qarabag
Serie B
Londrina
1:1
Criciuma
Guaraní
0:2
Vila Nova
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Real Garcilaso
1:0
Carlos Mannucci
Universitario de Deportes
0:0
Universidad San Martin
Super Lig
Denizlispor
2:0
Galatasaray
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0:2
Menemen Belediye
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
1:1
Club Nacional
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:1
General Diaz
African Games
Nigeria U20
1:1
Burkina Faso U20
Morocco U20
3:0
South Africa U20
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
4:0
LKS Lodz
Airtricity League
Bohemians
10:1
UCD
Derry City
0:2
Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Athletic
2:1
Sligo Rovers
Waterford F.C.
1:2
Cork City
Dundalk
5:0
Finn Harps
Primera A
Patriotas
3:0
Envigado
Primera
Colo Colo
1:0
Union Espanola
Superettan
Frej
1:3
Jonkopings Sodra
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
3:3
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
0:1
Galway United
Limerick
1:1
Athlone Town
1st Liga
Odra Opole
0:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Glogow
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:0
GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec
2:0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Segunda Division - Clausura
CА Furrial
2:1
Yaracuy
Ecuador - First Division
L.D.U. Quito
2:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Serie C Group B
Remo
2:0
São José
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
3:0
Temperley
Atlético Mitre
0:1
Estudiantes B.A.
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes
1:3
Flandria
Defensores Unidos
1:0
San Telmo
Villa San Carlos
1:0
J.J. de Urquiza
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
2:1
FC Academica Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste
3:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super Liga
Vozdovac
2:1
Javor
1 HNL
Inter Zapresic
1:2
Dinamo Zagreb
First League
Kremin Kremenchuk
1:2
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Metalist Kharkiv
0:1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Premier League
Aberystwyth Town
3:2
Carmarthen Town
Airbus UK
1:2
Bala Town
Newtown
0:0
Cefn Druids
Penybont FC
1:2
Barry Town
Primera B
Barnechea
2:0
Deportes Copiapó
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
6:4
Trans Narva
Tallinna Kalev
0:2
Flora Tallinn
Algeria - Legue 1
MC Alger
1:1
AS Ain M'lila
1st Deild
Fjolnir
0:0
Grotta
Keflavik
2:1
Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir R.
2:1
Throttur Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
1:1
Haukar
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
2:2
Botev Vratsa
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1:1
Tsarsko Selo
Second Professional League
Botev Galabovo
1:0
Spartak Varna
Premier League 2 Division 1
Arsenal U23
2:1
Brighton U23
Tottenham (U23)
3:1
Manchester City U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Manchester United (U23)
2:0
Reading (U23)
Middlesbrough U23
0:2
Stoke City U23
Premier
Energetik-Gu Minsk
1:1
Gomel
Neman
1:1
Isloch
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..