Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.05.2022

France - Playoffs - Quarter-finals
FC Paris
1:2
Sochaux
Premier league
Southampton
1:2
Liverpool
on TV
Friendlies
Maccabi Netanya
Post
Borussia Dortmund
Empoli
1:3
Ukraine
Toluca
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen
Copa Sudamericana
Banfield
1:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
on TV
Internacional
2:0
Independiente Medellin
on TV
Ceara
6:0
General Caballero JLM
on TV
Junior
2:0
Oriente Petrolero
on TV
Atletico GO
1:0
Antofagasta
on TV
9 de Octubre
2:3
Guairena
on TV
England play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Nottingham Forest
3:2
Pen
Sheffield United
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Red Bull Bragantino
0:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Caracas FC
0:0
The Strongest
on TV
Penarol
0:0
Cerro Porteno
on TV
Flamengo
3:0
Universidad Catolica
on TV
Sporting Cristal
0:0
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Boca Juniors
1:1
Corinthians
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Serbia U17
1:1
Belgium U17
on TV
Denmark U17
1:2
Sweden U17
on TV
Turkey U17
0:2
Spain U17
on TV
Scotland U17
1:5
Portugal U17
on TV
Italy play-offs - Quarter-finals
Feralpisalo
1:0
Reggio Audace
Monopoli
1:2
Catanzaro
Virtus Entella
1:2
Palermo
Benevento
1:0
Pisa
Juventus U23
0:1
Padova
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
0:0
Chicó
Leones FC
0:0
Real Cartagena
Fortaleza FC
0:1
Bogota FC
ECL play-off - 1/2 Finals
ADO Den Haag
2:1
FC Eindhoven
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
4:3
Busan IPark
Jeonnam Dragons
2:0
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land
3:1
Gimpo Citizen
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
3:2
Lahti
AC Oulu
0:3
KuPS
Haka
1:1
SJK
Serie B
Novorizontiono
0:0
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Greece play-offs
Pas Giannina
0:3
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK
2:0
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
2:3
Olympiakos Piraeus
Turkey play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Kütahyaspor
0:0
Artvin Hopaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
0:1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
3:2
Ofspor
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
1:3
Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
4:0
Kuressaare
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Gagra
0:2
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
FC Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:1
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
7:2
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Australia A league playoff - 1/2 Finals
Western United
0:1
Melbourne Victory
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Deportivo Maipu
1:1
Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Atletico Fenix
1:2
Comunicaciones
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Sol de Mayo
0:4
Sansinena
Premier League
El Gouna FC
0:1
Misr El Makasa
Future FC
4:3
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Zamalek
0:1
El Geish
Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3:2
Schweinfurt
K League 1
Suwon Bluewings
2:1
Sangju Sangmu
Incheon United
2:2
Daegu FC
Primera B
Deportes Temuco
2:0
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
2:0
San Luis
Premier league
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
0:2
Al-Shorta
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Kabylie
2:1
Js Saoura
Tunisia - Playoffs
Monastirienne
1:0
CS Sfaxien
Serie C
Confianca
1:0
Ferroviário
Premier League 2 Division 2 - 1/2 Finals
Wolverhampton U23
5:4
Pen
Norwich U23
Uzbekistan Super League
Nasaf Qarshi
5:0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekabad
2:1
Dinamo Samarqand
Navbahor Namangan
0:0
Neftchi Fergana
Malaysia Super League
Sarawak United
1:2
Kuala Lumpur
Penang
2:4
Sabah
Kedah
0:0
Negeri Sembilan
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
2:0
Gareji Sagarejo
FC Shukura
0:0
Samtredia
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..