Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.05.2022

Europa League - Final
Eintracht Frankfurt
5:4
Pen
Rangers
on TV
Major League Soccer
DC United
0:2
New York City
on TV
Philadelphia Union
0:0
Inter Miami
on TV
New York Red Bulls
3:3
Chicago Fire
on TV
Minnesota United
1:1
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Nashville SC
2:1
Montreal Impact
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
2:1
Colorado Rapids
on TV
Houston Dynamo
0:1
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
FC Dallas
on TV
FC Los Angeles
1:2
Austin FC
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
3:2
Portland Timbers
on TV
USL Championship
Miami FC
1:1
Detroit City Fc
on TV
Birmingham Legion
0:0
Las Vegas Lights FC
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
5:0
Los Angeles Galaxy II
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
1:0
Sacramento Republic
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Charlotte Independens
1:2
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
on TV
Friendlies
HNK Rijeka
1:1
Ukraine
Copa Sudamericana
River Plate Montevideo
1:2
Cuiaba
on TV
Ayacucho Fc
0:2
Everton De Vina
on TV
Racing Club
1:0
Melgar
on TV
L.D.U. Quito
2:2
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Santos
1:0
Unión La Calera
on TV
England play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Northampton Town
0:1
Mansfield
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
1:0
Emelec
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Libertad
on TV
Nacional De Football
2:3
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Colon Santa Fe
2:1
Club Olimpia
on TV
Deportivo Táchira
3:0
Independiente Petrolero
on TV
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Alianza Lima
0:2
Fortaleza
on TV
Liga MX - 1/2 Finals
Atlas
3:0
UANL Tigres
Italy play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Brescia
1:2
Monza
ECL play-off - 1/2 Finals
Excelsior
3:0
Heracles
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
0:0
Alashkert
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
0:1
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
0:1
Chungnam Asan
First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke
0:2
Dender
RFC Liege
4:0
Dessel Sport
Norwegian Football Cup
Ullern
3:0
Asker
Czech Cup - Final
Slovacko
3:1
Sparta Praha
Play-offs
Esbjerg
2:3
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
1:2
Lyngby
Nykobing
0:1
Horsens
Hvidovre
3:1
Fredericia
J-Legue Cup
Tokyo
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
1:0
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu
2:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokushima Vortis
0:2
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
1:1
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Kyoto Sanga
Gamba Osaka
1:3
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
3:3
Cerezo Osaka
Serie B
CRB
1:0
Londrina
on TV
J. League
Vissel Kobe
0:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
3:3
Yokohama Marinos
Turkey play-offs - 1/2 Finals
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
3:2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
İskenderun FK
2:1
52 Orduspor
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
4:2
Trans Narva
Parnu Vaprus
1:1
Tallinn Jk Legion
Kalju Nomme
0:1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Australia A league playoff - 1/2 Finals
Adelaide United
0:0
Melbourne City
Superettan
Vasteras
2:2
Jonkopings Sodra
Orgryte
1:2
Trelleborg
Skovde AIK
0:0
Orebro
Utsiktens
2:2
Landskrona Bols
Segunda Divisin
Sportivo Iteno
1:1
2 de Mayo
Premier League
National Bank of Egypt
0:0
Al Ahly
Guatemala Liga Nacional - 1/2 Finals
Malacateco
1:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Virsliga
SK Super Nova
0:3
Spartaks Jurmala
Riga
2:0
BFC Daugavpils
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
Jeju United
Pohang Steelers
0:1
Jeonbuk
Gangwon Fc
1:0
FC Seoul
Seongnam
2:2
Suwon FC
Primera division Clausura - 1/2 Finals
CD Platense Municipal
1:0
Alianza
Isidro Metapan
1:2
Asuila
Pro League
Nassaji Mazandaran
2:1
Havadar SC
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
1:0
Es Setif
Morocco Botola
Maghreb Fes
1:1
AC Casablanca
J2 League
Omiya Ardija
0:1
Grulla Morioka
Tunisia - Playoffs
Olympique Beja
2:0
ES Métlaoui
Es Hammam Sousse
1:1
ES Zarzis
Club Africain
0:1
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars
0:0
Elmina Sharks
Legon Cities FC
2:1
Dreams F.C.
Hearts Of Oak
1:0
Gold Stars
Karela
1:0
Great Olympics
Wafa
0:1
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
0:0
Medeama
King Faisal Babes
1:0
Eleven Wonders
Real Tamale United
2:2
Bechem United
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
3:0
Nosta
Irtysh Omsk
1:1
Orenburg 2
AFC Cup
Visakha FC
06:00
Tampines
Gokulam Kerala
4:2
Mohun Bagan
Riffa SC
2:3
Al-Arabi Kuwait
Bashundhara Kings
1:0
Maziya S&RC
Tishreen
0:0
Hilal Al-Quds
Al Seeb
1:0
Jableh SC
Al Ansar FC
1:1
Al Kuwait
Shabab Al-Khalil SC
0:3
Dhofar
Al Nejmen
1:1
East Riffa Club
Serie C
Vitoria
0:1
Botafogo RB
Japan J3 League
Fc Gifu
3:0
Gainare Tottori
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
El Nacional
2:0
Chacaritas Fc
Guayaquil Sc
2:0
Manta FC
Independiente Juniors
16:00
Olmedo
Atletico Santo Domingo
1:0
Imbabura
Libertad
4:2
América de Quito
Third league - North-East
Lokomotiv Ruse
0:3
Spartak Varna II
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
3:9
Ustrem Donchevo
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Siroki Brijeg
0:1
FK Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar
0:0
FK Borac Banja Luka
South-West
Velbazhd Kyustendil
0:1
Chavdar Etropole
Botev Ihtiman
1:2
Hebar Pazardzhik II
Rilski Sportist
5:2
Levski Chepintsi
Bansko
0:1
Oborishte
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0:0
Slivnishki geroi
Ofk Kostinbrod
2:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Septemvri Sofia II
1:5
Balkan Botevgrad
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1:3
Belasitsa Petrich
Vihren
4:0
Granit Vladaya
Pirin Razlog
1:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Uzbekistan Super League
Kokand 1912
1:1
Pakhtakor
Fk Termez Surkhon
2:4
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Tazim
2:2
Pahang
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..