Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.09.2021

Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
0:4
New York Red Bulls
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Toronto II
1:1
Forward Madison
on TV
New England Revolution Ii
3:1
Richmond Kickers
on TV
Premier league
Newcastle United
1:1
Leeds United
on TV
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
2:1
Greuther Fuerth
on TV
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:2
Cadiz
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
0:3
Atlas
on TV
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Eupen
2nd Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
1:0
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
1:2
Karlsruher SC
Serie A
Sassuolo
0:1
Torino
on TV
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
3:0
Metz
on TV
Serie B
Como
0:2
Frosinone
Brescia
2:2
Crotone
Segunda Division
Alcorcon
0:4
Almeria
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
1:1
NEC Nijmegen
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
2:0
Odense
Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck
2:2
Liefering
Lafnitz
1:0
SKN St. Polten
Amstetten
1:0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
SV Horn
0:1
Kapfenberger SV
FC Juniors OÖ
2:2
Austria Wien II
Eerste Divisie
Roda
2:0
TOP Oss
Volendam
2:1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
1:2
Emmen
Den Bosch
2:1
Jong AZ
Dordrecht
0:1
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
1:0
FC Eindhoven
Almere City
2:4
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
3:1
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
0:3
Jong Utrecht
League 1
Shaanxi Changan
2:0
Beijing Technology
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:0
Beijing Sport University
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2:1
Chengdu Qianbao
Hangzhou Greentown
1:0
Nanjing City
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
2:2
San Carlos
on TV
Albania Superliga
FK Dinamo Tirana
1:1
KF Laçi
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
0:0
Penafiel
3rd Liga
TSV Havelse
1:0
Viktoria Koln
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City
2:2
Stirling Albion
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
1:3
Waasland-Beveren
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Hradec Kralove
2:0
Pardubice
1st Division
Fredericia
2:4
Helsingor
Lyngby
1:1
Koge
Swiss Cup
Kriens
0:1
Zurich
Bulle
2:3
AET
Lausanne-Sport
Yverdon
3:0
FC Wil
Neuchatel Xamax
0:1
FC Lugano
FC Concordia BS
1:4
Servette FC
FA Cup
East Stirlingshire
3:0
Fort William
Cumbernauld Colts
1:1
Buckie Thistle
National
Chambly Oise
2:2
Bastia-Borgo
CS Sedan
0:0
Creteil
Orleans
2:2
Annecy
Laval
2:1
Le Mans
Boulogne
2:3
Cholet
Sete
0:0
Stade Briochin
Red Star FC 93
0:1
FC Villefranche
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1:0
Chateauroux
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
1:1
Barito Putera
Persela Lamongan
0:1
Persita Tangerang
Persikabo 1973
2:2
Persik Kediri
2nd League
Vlasim
0:1
Prostějov
Dukla Praha
2:3
Pribram
Usti nad Labem
2:0
Slovan Varnsdorf
2nd SNL
Nk Drava Ptuj
2:6
ND Triglav
Serie B
Brusque
0:0
Vitoria
on TV
Coritiba
1:0
Vila Nova
on TV
Confianca
2:0
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Ponte Preta
0:0
Guaraní
on TV
Primera Division - Oriental
Atletico Venezuela
2:1
Mineros de Guayana
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Atletico
2:2
Cienciano
UTC
1:6
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Cusco FC
0:2
Alianza Lima
on TV
Melgar
1:1
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Super Lig
Altay
2:1
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:4
Fatih Karagumruk
Super League
Ionikos
1:0
Aris Thessaloniki
Premier
Torpedo Zhodino
0:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
0:1
Libertad
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2:1
Termalica Nieciecza
Lech Poznan
5:0
Wisla Krakow
Primera A
Independiente Medellin
3:1
Once Caldas
Primera
Cobresal
1:1
Huachipato
FAI Cup
UCD
2:3
Waterford F.C.
St Patricks Athletic
3:0
Wexford
Finn Harps
3:3
Dundalk
Ecuador - First Division
Barcelona Guayaquil
3:2
Deportivo Cuenca
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Atletico De Rafaela
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
1:3
Atlético Güemes
on TV
San Martin de San Juan
1:1
Almagro
Nueva Chicago
1:2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
on TV
Atlético Mitre
3:1
Deportivo Maipu
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
2:1
Santa Clara
Liga I
Voluntari
4:0
CS Mioveni
Rapid Bucuresti
1:2
Gaz Metan Medias
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
2:1
Radnicki Nis
Radnik Surdulica
0:2
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Metalac
3:1
Kolubara
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
1:2
Javor
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Malacateco
2:1
Guastatoya
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal
1:1
Al Khor
Al-Wakrah
1:1
Al Rayyan
Al-Ahli Doha
0:1
Al-Gharafa
1 HNL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:2
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
1:0
Rukh Lviv
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Sereď
S.League
Lion City Sailors
1:1
Albirex Niigata Singapore
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus
1:2
Suduva Marijampole
First League
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
4:0
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Metalist Kharkiv
1:1
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen
0:3
SV Heimstetten
TSV Buchbach
2:2
Bayern Munchen II
Regionalliga Northeast
Babelsberg 03
4:2
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Essen
1:0
Fc Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga North Group - North
Weiche Flensburg
3:1
Heider SV
Primera División
Rentistas
1:2
Boston River
Penarol
0:0
Fenix
Cymru Premier
Newtown
1:2
Aberystwyth Town
Bolivia Primera División
San Jose Earthquakes
0:0
Real Potosi
Real Tomayapo
1:1
Guabir
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
2:0
Ripensia Timișoara
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Pascani
3:4
Stiinta Miroslava
Liga III - Serie 2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1:1
CS Sporting Liesti
Liga III - Serie 3
Gloria Albesti
1:0
CS Afumati
Inainte Modelu
2:0
CSM Oltenita
Liga III - Serie 4
Academica Clinceni II
2:1
Flacăra Moreni
Dinamo Bucuresti II
2:1
Rapid Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2:0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
Liga III - Serie 6
FCM Alexandria
0:2
CSM Slatina
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
0:2
Scolar Resita
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Ghiroda
2:1
Avantul Periam
Liga III - Serie 9
Avântul Reghin
1:3
Unirea Ungheni
1st League
PAEEK
0:0
Aris Limassol
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
Post
Hapoel Iksal
Premier League Cup
Everton U23
1:3
Sheffield United U23
Morocco Botola
Rabat
1:1
Youssoufia Berrechid
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Buducnost Podgorica
0:1
FK Jezero
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Athletic Club II
0:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Extremadura
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Llagostera
1:0
UE Cornellà
Castellón
0:1
Atlético Sanluqueño
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Zamora FC
2:1
Trujillanos
Saudi Professional League
Dhamk
1:1
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al-Taawon
3:5
Al Raed
Al Ahli Jeddah
1:1
Al Fateh
Thailand Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City
3:1
Bangkok United
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Rotor Volgograd 2
2:1
Dynamo Stavropol
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
3:0
Spartak Tuymazy
Irtysh Omsk
1:0
Torpedo Miass
Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn
3:1
US Hostert
Cyprus Division 2
Nea Salamis
0:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Akritas Chlorakas
0:1
Asil Lisis
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
0:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
3:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Beroe
Second Professional League
Septemvri Simitli
1:3
Strumska Slava
Dobrudzha
1:3
Maritsa Plovdiv
Marek
1:1
Litex
Levski 2020 Lom
Post
CSKA 1948 II
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4:0
Sportist Svoge
Premier League 2 Division 1
Blackburn U23
3:3
Tottenham U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Aston Villa U23
4:2
West Bromwich U23
Poland II liga
Slask Wroclaw II
2:0
Kks 1925 Kalisz
GKS Jastrzębie
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszow
Post
Miedz Legnica
Denmark 2. Division
HIK
0:1
B 93 Kopenhagen
National Division
Petrocub
1:1
Milsami Orhei
Zaria Balti
1:2
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
0:1
FK Leotar
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:1
Siroki Brijeg
South-West
Hebar Pazardzhik II
2:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Panama Clausura
Herrera Fc
1:1
Costa Del Este
Jordan Pro League
Al-Jazeera Amman
0:4
Al-Faisaly
Ramtha Sc
1:0
Sahab Sc
Al Jalil
0:1
Al Hussein Sc
Campionato Primavera 1
Sassuolo (U19)
0:1
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..