Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.10.2020

Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
2:2
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Montreal Impact
2:1
Inter Miami
on TV
United Soccer League
Louisville City FC
2:0
Saint Louis
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:0
Charleston Battery
on TV
Reno 1868 FC
4:5
Pen
Phoenix Rising
El Paso Locomotive
5:3
Pen
New Mexico United
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
1:1
Forward Madison
on TV
Richmond Kickers
0:1
South Georgia Tormenta
Fc Tucson
2:0
Orlando City II
on TV
Premier league
Everton
2:2
Liverpool
on TV
Chelsea
3:3
Southampton
on TV
Manchester City
1:0
Arsenal
on TV
Newcastle United
1:4
Manchester United
on TV
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
0:1
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Augsburg
0:2
RB Leipzig
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Hertha Berlin
0:2
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
SC Freiburg
1:1
Werder Bremen
on TV
Arminia Bielefeld
1:4
Bayern Munich
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:1
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Championship
Barnsley
2:2
Bristol City
Birmingham City
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
0:1
Nottingham Forest
AFC Bournemouth
0:0
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
Brentford
2:0
Coventry City
Luton Town
0:2
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
0:0
Reading
Rotherham United
1:2
Norwich
Swansea City
1:2
Huddersfield
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2
Millwall
League One
Milton Keynes Dons
2:0
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
1:1
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
0:0
Lincoln City
Ipswich
2:0
Accrington
Peterborough
2:0
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Northampton Town
Portsmouth
0:1
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
0:3
Hull City
Swindon Town
0:2
Sunderland
League Two
Mansfield
1:3
Bradford
Newport County
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
Port Vale
1:0
Salford City
Scunthorpe
0:5
Cambridge United
Southend
0:2
Cheltenham Town
Walsall
0:0
Exeter
Bolton Wanderers
1:2
Oldham
Carlisle United
3:2
Colchester United
Crawley Town
4:0
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Stevenage
Harrogate Town
1:0
Barrow
Leyton Orient
2:3
Grimsby
La Liga
Granada
1:0
Sevilla
on TV
Celta Vigo
0:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Real Madrid
0:1
Cadiz
on TV
Getafe
1:0
Barcelona
on TV
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
5:2
Gent
Beerschot
6:3
St.Truiden
Mechelen
1:2
Kortrijk
Standard Liege
1:1
Club Brugge
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Monterrey
3:1
Puebla
on TV
Guadalajara
3:2
Atlas
on TV
Cruz Azul
0:2
UANL Tigres
on TV
CAF Champions League
AC Casablanca
0:2
Al Ahly
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Cancun
4:0
Pumas Tabasco
2nd Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:1
VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC
3:0
SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fuerth
0:1
Hamburger SV
Serie A
Napoli
4:1
Atalanta
on TV
Inter
1:2
AC Milan
on TV
Sampdoria
3:0
Lazio
on TV
Crotone
1:1
Juventus
on TV
Ligue 1
Reims
1:3
Lorient
on TV
Marseille
3:1
Bordeaux
on TV
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:1
Cittadella
Cremonese
0:0
Venezia
Monza
Post
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Pordenone
3:3
SPAL
Reggio Audace
0:1
Chievo
Salernitana
4:1
Pisa
Virtus Entella
1:1
Reggina
Pescara
1:2
Empoli
Frosinone
1:0
Ascoli
Ligue 2
Valenciennes
0:0
Sochaux
Ajaccio
0:1
Toulouse
Amiens
1:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Le Havre
1:1
Chateauroux
Nancy
2:1
Dunkerque
Chamois Niortais
3:0
Caen
FC Paris
1:0
Pau
Rodez
0:1
Troyes
Segunda Division
Albacete
3:0
Sabadell
F.C. Cartagena
1:1
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
2:0
Almeria
Castellón
0:1
Lugo
Logrones
0:1
Leganes
Seria C Girone B
Matelica
2:1
Modena
Triestina
2:1
Ravenna
Virtus Verona
0:0
Vis Pesaro
Feralpisalo
0:1
Sudtirol
Seria C Group А
Lecco
0:0
Carrarese
Grosseto
1:2
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
1:1
Albinoleffe
Seria C Girone C
Vibonese
5:2
Paganese
Ternana
3:0
Potenza
Primera B PB Apertura
Orsomarso
0:0
Huila
Tigres
1:1
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
0:0
Leones FC
Primera B Clausura
Boca Juniors de Cali
Post
Huila
Llaneros
Post
Valledupar
Orsomarso
Post
Cortulua
Quindio
Post
Atletico FC
Real Cartagena
Post
Leones FC
Real San Andrés
Post
Fortaleza FC
Tigres
Post
Bogota FC
Unión Magdalena
Post
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Eredivisie
Heracles
0:1
RKC Waalwijk
Az Alkmaar
2:2
VVV Venlo
on TV
Willem II
0:3
Twente
ALKA Superliga
Midtjylland
3:1
Odense
OFB Cup
SKN St. Polten
0:3
Red Bull Salzburg
ASKOe Gmuend
3:4
AET
Hartberg
VfB Hohenems
1:2
Sturm Graz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Post
SVG Reichenau
Wiener Neustadt
1:5
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
3:0
Worgl
Rapid Wien
Post
Wiener Neustadt
SCR Altach
7:0
Seekirchen
Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
SV Stripfing/Weiden
Vorwärts Steyr
Post
First Vienna FC 1894
First Vienna FC 1894
3:2
Vorwärts Steyr
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
3:0
FC Eindhoven
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
1:1
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
JK JARVE
2:3
Elva
Tammeka Tartu II
3:3
Maardu Linnameeskond
Superliga
Teuta Durrës
Post
Kastrioti
KF Tirana
Post
Partizani
KF Vllaznia
Post
Bylis
Kukesi
Post
Apolonia Fier
Skenderbeu Korce
Post
KF Laçi
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
7:0
Shirak
FC Noah
Post
Lori FC
Armenian First League
West Armenia
8:0
Pyunik Yerevan 2
Lernayin Artsakh
Post
Fc Urartu 2
China - relegation play - offs
Dalian Pro
1:2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
on TV
Championship Play-offs
Shandong Luneng
2:2
Beijing Guoan
on TV
LigaPro
Arouca
1:0
Benfica B
Casa Pia A.C.
2:1
FC Porto B
Mafra
2:0
Vizela
England National League
Altrincham
Post
Bromley
Barnet
Post
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0:0
Yeovil Town
Eastleigh
2:2
Aldershot Town
Notts County
2:3
Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors
1:0
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
0:0
Macclesfield Town
Torquay United
2:0
Dover Athletic
Wealdstone
4:3
Wrexham
Weymouth
2:1
Kings Lynn
Woking
0:0
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
1:2
Stockport
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
0:0
FC Kaiserslautern
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1
Verl
FSV Zwickau
1:2
KFC Uerdingen 05
Hansa Rostock
1:1
TSV 1860 Munich
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:1
Waldhof Mannheim
Lubeck
0:1
Dynamo Dresden
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
FC Energetik
0:2
Altyn Asyr
FC Asgabat
2:1
Nebitci
Şagadam
1:1
Merw
Kopetdag Asgabat
0:2
Ahal FK
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
2:0
TB Tvoroyri
Klaksvik
2:1
EB/Streymur
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
0:1
Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang
1:1
Seoul E-Land
Gyeongnam FC
0:1
Jeju United
Super League
FC Vaduz
1:1
FC Lugano
Servette FC
0:0
Young Boys
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
0:2
Rangers
Dundee United
0:0
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
3:5
St Johnstone
Livingston
1:3
Kilmarnock
Ross County
0:0
Hibernian
St Mirren
Post
Motherwell
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
2:0
Peterhead
Clyde
1:0
Partick Thistle
Cove Rangers
3:1
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
0:0
Dumbarton
Montrose
1:3
Falkirk
Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath
0:3
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
0:0
Queens Park
Stranraer
1:4
Elgin City
Albion Rovers
1:3
Stenhousemuir
Brechin
1:5
Edinburgh City
Scottish Championship
Ayr Utd
2:1
Queen Of The South
Dunfermline
3:1
Inverness Ct
Morton
1:0
Alloa Athletic
Raith Rovers
3:0
Arbroath
Second Division B
Lommel United
1:1
Westerlo
1st League
Pribram
Post
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
Post
Opava
Slovacko
Post
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Post
Slovan Liberec
Premier league
Zenit St. Petersburg
3:1
PFC Sochi
Krasnodar
3:1
Rubin
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
FC Ufa
Khimki
2:3
Spartak Moscow
Serie A
Atletico GO
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Coritiba
1:2
Santos
on TV
Fluminense
2:2
Ceara
on TV
Sao Paulo
0:0
Gremio
on TV
1st Division
Kolding IF
1:1
Esbjerg
Hobro
3:1
Koge
Eliteserien
Mjondalen
2:0
Brann
Molde
4:2
Bodo Glimt
1. Division
Grorud
1:2
Ham Kam
Kongsvinger
1:1
Jerv
Oygarden
1:4
Strommen
Raufoss
2:1
Sogndal
Sandnes
1:1
Asane
Tromso
1:1
KFUM Oslo
Ykkonen
Ekenas
4:2
SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro
1:1
AC Kajaani
Gnistan
1:2
AC Oulu
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
0:1
Baltika
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3:2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Veles Moscow
3:0
Chertanovo Moscow
Irtysh Omsk
0:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Spartak Moscow II
0:3
Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
3:0
FC Volgar
Nizhny Novgorod
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
4:4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dynamo Bryansk
2:0
FK Akron Togliatti
Torpedo Moscow
4:0
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0:0
Fakel
Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri
Post
Arema
Persija Jakarta
Post
Persela Lamongan
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
Post
Hradec Kralove
Prostějov
Post
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Lisen
Post
MFK Chrudim
Dukla Praha
Post
Vysocina Jihlava
2nd SNL
Nafta Lendava
Post
Rudar Velenje
Beltinci
0:2
Nk Dob
Fuzinar
1:1
Jadran Dekani
Krsko
1:0
Brda
Nd Bilje
6:1
Smartno
Nk Drava Ptuj
1:0
ND Triglav
Primorje
1:4
Radomlje
Premier League
Sabail
1:1
Keshla FK
Qarabag
3:0
Qabala
Serie B
Chapecoense AF
1:1
Vitoria
Confianca
3:1
Oeste
CRB
4:1
Operário PR
Brasil de Pelotas
0:0
Figueirense
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Deportivo Municipal
1:2
Melgar
on TV
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Sport Boys
Cienciano
2:1
Alianza Lima
on TV
Deportivo Binacional
3:6
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Carabobo FC
2:2
Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
1:1
Estudiantes de Mérida
Super Lig
Rizespor
5:3
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
1:3
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
1:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
0:2
Istanbul Basaksehir
on TV
Super League
Volos N.F.C.
2:1
Pas Giannina
Aris Thessaloniki
1:0
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:0
Atromitos Athinon
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
0:3
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Umraniyespor
1:2
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor
5:2
Altinordu
Altay
1:0
Adana Demirspor
J. League
Cerezo Osaka
4:1
Yokohama Marinos
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
Post
Belshina Bobruisk
Vitebsk
1:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Neman
0:1
Gorodeya
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
1:0
Club Guarani
Guairena
0:3
Libertad
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2:0
Tulevik Viljandi
Tallinna Kalev
1:4
Kalju Nomme
K League 3
Jeonju Fc
0:1
Cheonan City
Gyeongju Khnp
0:0
Gangneung City FC
Hwaseong Fc
2:2
Gimpo Citizen
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1:3
Changwon City
Busan Transport.Corp
3:1
Mokpo City
Chuncheon Fc
2:0
Yangju Citizen FC
Cheongju FC
1:1
Gyeongju Citizen
Daejeon Korail
0:0
Gimhae City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
0:0
Telavi
Samtredia
0:0
Telavi
FC Dila Gori
6:1
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:0
FC Merani Tbilisi
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
1:3
Rakow Czestochowa
Jagiellonia
2:1
Lech Poznan
Airtricity League
Cork City
0:0
Waterford F.C.
Primera A
Chicó
1:1
Once Caldas
Cucuta
1:0
Envigado
on TV
Millonarios
1:0
Patriotas
on TV
Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs
2:1
Orebro
Superettan
Halmstad
2:0
Brage
Osters
2:0
Degerfors
Sundsvall
3:2
Jonkopings Sodra
Ljungskile SK
0:2
Vasteras
Orgryte
1:2
Dalkurd
1st Division
Shamrock Rovers II
3:1
Athlone Town
Longford Town
0:1
Cobh Ramblers
NIFL Premiership
Larne
3:0
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
5:1
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
0:1
Crusaders
Cliftonville
1:0
Glentoran
Glenavon FC
2:4
Portadown
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
0:0
Widzew Lodz
Stomil Olsztyn
1:1
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Post
Resovia Rzeszow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budafoki MTE
2:1
Diosgyori
Ujpest
1:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Puskas Academy
0:3
MTK Budapest
Serie C Group A
Ferroviário
1:0
Remo
Treze
0:1
Santa Cruz
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
2:1
Técnico Universitario
Independiente del Valle
3:2
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
Delfín
on TV
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
1:1
Tondela
Maritimo
1:2
Portimonense
SC Braga
2:1
Nacional
on TV
Sporting CP
2:2
FC Porto
on TV
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
1:4
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
2:1
Botosani
Super Liga
Indjija
1:0
FC Zlatibor
Vozdovac
2:1
Spartak Subotica
Javor
1:3
Metalac
Mladost Lucani
2:1
Macva
Napredak
0:0
Radnicki Nis
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:2
El Entag El Harby
Prva Liga
Borac Cacak
1:2
Radnicki 1923
Žarkovo
2:2
Dinamo Vranje
Zemun
1:0
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Kolubara
2:2
Fk Imt Beograd
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:0
Iztapa
Sacachispas Chiquimula
3:3
Cobán Imperial
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3:2
Volna Pinsk
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
5:0
Naftan
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:1
Smorgon
Krumkachy Minsk
2:0
Orsha
Gomel
3:0
Slonim-2017
Qatar Stars League
Al-Duhail
2:1
Qatar SC
Al Sadd
12:45
Al Khor
Al Khor
0:0
Al Sadd
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
3:2
HNK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
2:1
NK Varazdin
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:1
Mariupol
Rukh Lviv
0:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
5:1
FK Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
1:1
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
AS Trencin
1:1
FK Pohronie
Zlate. Moravce
3:1
FC Nitra
FK Senica
1:2
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
3:0
Sereď
Zemplin Michalovce
2:4
Dunajska Streda
1st SNL
Luka Koper
2:0
NK Domzale
HIT Gorica
0:4
Maribor
S.League
Tampines
1:2
Hougang United
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
0:1
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Jelgava
0:2
Riga
BFC Daugavpils
1:0
Metta
Spartaks Jurmala
1:2
Ventspils
Valmieras
5:0
Tukums 2000
Liepaja
1:0
Rigas FS
Cup
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:2
AET
Suduva Marijampole
Regionalliga Bayern
Memmingen
Post
Wacker Burghausen
FC Nurnberg II
Post
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
FV Illertissen
2:1
VfB Eichstätt
SV Schalding-Heining
2:1
SV Heimstetten
1860 Rosenheim
0:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2:0
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
3:1
Optik Rathenow
Dynamo Berlin
Post
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
2:0
Bischofswerdaer
Auerbach
0:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
1:3
Astoria Walldorf
SV Elversberg
4:2
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
TSV Schott Mainz
3:0
Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II
6:2
Bahlinger SC
Bayern Alzenau
1:4
Hoffenheim II
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1:0
VfR Aalen
FC 08 Homburg
2:2
FSV Frankfurt
Giessen
1:1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga West
Bonner
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II
6:0
RW Ahlen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:1
SV Straelen
Rot Weiss Essen
1:0
Preussen Munster
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
4:4
Fortuna Koeln
Sportfreunde Lotte
3:2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertaler
0:0
Rödinghausen
K League 1
Sangju Sangmu
2:1
Daegu FC
Seongnam
0:1
FC Seoul
on TV
Regionalliga North Group - South
Werder Bremen II
2:2
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
3:0
Oberneuland
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Post
VfB Oldenburg
Primera División
Plaza Colonia
0:3
Cerro Largo
Penarol
1:2
River Plate Montevideo
Boston River
5:1
Deportivo Maldonado
Cymru Premier
Cardiff Metropolitan University
2:1
Flint Town
Cefn Druids
0:2
Penybont FC
Haverfordwest County
1:1
Caernarfon
Newtown
0:2
Bala Town
Barry Town
0:0
Connah's Quay
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
0:0
Luis Angel Firpo
C.D. FAS
0:2
Sonsonate
on TV
Asuila
2:0
Jocoro
Chalatenango
0:3
Alianza
Isidro Metapan
6:0
11 Deportivo
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
0:1
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Miercurea Ciuc
0:1
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
CSM Școlar Reșița
1:2
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
2:1
Aerostar Bacau
Dunarea Calarasi
0:2
Gloria Buzău
Ripensia Timișoara
0:2
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Farul Constanța
0:2
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Liga III - Serie 1
Husana Husi
0:2
Stiinta Miroslava
Bradu Borca
1:3
Foresta Suceava
CS Dante Botosani
1:3
Bucovina Rădăuți
Vaslui
3:0
CSM Pascani
Somuz Falticeni
0:1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Liga III - Serie 2
Otelul Galati
4:0
CSM Bacau
CS Sporting Liesti
2:1
Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
0:0
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
0:2
CMS Focsani 2007
ACS Sportul Chiscani
1:1
CS Faurei
Liga III - Serie 3
CSM Oltenita
0:1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
1:0
Gloria Albesti
Inainte Modelu
0:1
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Recolta Cheorghe
0:4
CS Afumati
Liga III - Serie 4
Steaua Bucuresti
2:0
Concordia II
Voluntari II
3:0
Balotesti
Progresul Spartac
1:2
CS Tunari
Liga III - Serie 5
CS Blejoi
3:2
Plopeni
Targu Secuiesc
2:3
SR Brasov
Liga III - Serie 6
Petrolul Potcoava
0:3
FCM Alexandria
Sporting Rosiori
0:0
Flacăra Moreni
Liga III - Serie 7
Jiul Petrosani
2:2
Viitorul Dăești
Flacăra Horezu
3:3
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Liga III - Serie 8
Gloria Cermei
3:0
Fortuna Becicherecu
ACS Progresul Pecica
0:1
Dumbrăviţa
Avantul Periam
1:4
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Liga III - Serie 9
Unirea Alba Iulia
1:4
Avântul Reghin
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
2:1
Ariesu Turda
Liga III - Serie 10
Fc Gloria
0:4
Scm Zalau
Progresul Somcuta Mare
2:4
Ca Oradea
Satu Mare
0:1
Somesul Dej
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
2:1
CS Luceafarul Oradea
1st League
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:0
Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis
1:4
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa Polemidion
0:1
Ermis
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
Post
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FC Ashdod
Post
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Post
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
Post
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
Post
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Post
Maccabi Haifa
Premier League
Okzhetpes
2:1
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Taraz
2:2
Kaysar
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Guijuelo
0:0
Celta Vigo II
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Sporting Gijon II
2:4
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda Division B Group II - А
SD Amorebieta
2:1
Laredo
Segunda Division B Group II- B
UD Mutilvera
1:0
Izarra
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Atzeneta UE
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Real Murcia
Post
Granada II
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Villarrubia
0:3
Villanovense
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Vardar Skopje
1:5
Shkendija Tetovo
Telekom 1st CFL
Buducnost Podgorica
3:0
Zeta
Petrovac
1:1
Decic
FC Podgorica
2:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
2:1
FK Jezero
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:0
Sutjeska
MTN 8
Orlando Pirates
1:0
Cape Town City
Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1:0
Abha
Al-Taawon
1:1
Al Faisaly
Al Wehda Club
2:1
Al Qadsiah
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1:0
Al Ain Atawlah
1st Deild
Throttur Reykjavik
Post
Vikingur Olafsvik
Vestri
Post
Afturelding
Grindavik
Post
Leiknir F.
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Post
Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik
Post
Magni
Thor Akureyri
Post
Leiknir R.
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
4:0
Inter Cherkessk
Anzhi
2:1
Dynamo Stavropol
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chita
2:2
Kazanka Moscow
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sokol Saratov
1:0
FC Salyut Belgorod
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
1:0
Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Novosibirsk
2:1
Lada Toljatti
First Professional League
Ludogorets
1:1
Tsarsko Selo
CSKA-Sofia
1:1
Beroe
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
1:0
Litex
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:2
Sportist Svoge
Kariana Erden
2:2
Dobrudzha
Septemvri Simitli
2:0
Sozopol
Strumska Slava
1:0
Neftochimic Burgas
Vitosha Bistritsa
Post
Lokomotiv Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 1
Chelsea U23
3:2
Derby County U23
Arsenal U23
3:3
Manchester United (U23)
Brighton U23
1:0
Liverpool U23
Third league - South-East
Haskovo
1:2
Chernomorets Bs
Atletik (Kuklen)
2:1
Sokol Markovo
Borislav Parvomay
0:1
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
2:1
Izvor
Maritsa Plovdiv
Post
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Nesebar
1:2
Spartak Plovdiv
Rozova dolina
6:1
Levski Karlovo
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
1:2
Dimitrovgrad
Yambol
2:0
Karnobat
Third league - North-East
Chernomorets Balchik
5:2
Shumen 2007
Dorostol
1:3
Ustrem Donchevo
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:1
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
Milsami Orhei
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
0:1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Olimpik Sarajevo
0:3
Zeljeznicar
Sarajevo
2:0
Siroki Brijeg
South-West
Balkan Botevgrad
2:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Chavdar Etropole
2:1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0:2
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Perun Kresna
1:0
Granit Vladaya
Pirin Razlog
1:3
Marek
Rilski Sportist
2:0
Bansko
Slivnishki geroi
1:1
Botev Ihtiman
Velbazhd
0:0
Levski Chepintsi
Vihren
2:1
Oborishte
Premier league Malta
Sirens
Post
Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan
1:0
Lija Athletic
Birkirkara
2:3
Zejtun Corinthians
Gudja United
0:1
Hamrun Spartans
Lowland League
East Kilbride
3:0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Edinburgh University
0:4
Bo Ness United
Civil Service Strollers
2:3
Kelty Hearts
Dalbeattie Star
0:4
East Stirlingshire
Spartans Edinburgh
1:3
Stirling University
Vale of Leithen
4:6
BSC Glasgow
Bonnyrigg Rose
3:0
Gretna 2008
Caledonian Braves
0:1
Berwick
Campionato Primavera 1
Fiorentina (U19)
6:0
Cagliari (U19)
Roma U19
4:0
Atalanta U19
Torino (U19)
Post
Milan (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..