Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.08.2022

Europa League
HJK Helsinki
12:00
Silkeborg
Ferencvaros
12:30
Shamrock Rovers
Pyunik Yerevan
13:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Malmo
13:00
Sivasspor
Apollon Limassol
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Zurich
13:00
Hearts
Ludogorets
13:45
Zalgiris Vilnius
Dnipro-1
14:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Gent
14:30
Omonia Nicosia
Austria Wien
15:00
Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa Conference League - Final
Rakow Czestochowa
12:00
Slavia Praha
CSKA-Sofi
13:00
Basel
Rigas FS
13:00
Linfield
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:00
Nice
Molde
13:00
Wolfsberger AC
Young Boys
13:00
Anderlecht
Slovacko
13:00
AIK
Universitatea Craiova
13:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Istanbul Basaksehir
13:45
Antwerp
Zrinjski
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
FC Vaduz
14:00
Rapid Wien
Maribor
14:15
CFR Cluj
Lech Poznan
14:30
F91 Dudelange
FC Koln
14:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
FCSB
14:30
Viking
West Ham United
14:45
Viborg
Villarreal
14:45
Hajduk Split
Partizan Beograd
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
Fiorentina
15:00
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
15:00
Gil Vicente
CONCACAF League - Round of 16
Real C.D. España
18:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Alajuelense
20:00
Alianza Fc
C.S.D. Municipal
22:00
CD Olimpia
Friendlies
Mauritania
15:00
Mali
Liga Profesional
Barracas Central
13:30
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Aldosivi
15:30
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Unión de Santa Fe
18:00
Gimnasia La Plata
on TV
Talleres Cordoba
18:00
Patronato
on TV
Banfield
20:30
Racing Club
on TV
Argentinos Juniors
20:30
Estudiantes
on TV
Liga MX
Santos Laguna
20:05
Leon
on TV
Atletico San Luis
22:05
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
16:00
Tigres
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
18:00
Correcaminos
Pumas Tabasco
20:00
Club Atlante
Copa Colombia - Quarter-finals
Unión Magdalena
18:30
La Equidad
Atletico Nacional
21:00
Junior
Super League
Dalian Pro
2:0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
League 1
Shenyang Urban
2:0
Jiangxi Liansheng
Guangxi Baoyun
2:1
Beijing Sport University
Hebei Kungfu
0:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Nanjing City
1:0
Qingdao Youth Island
Ykkonen
TPS
11:30
Ekenas
Copa do Brasil - Quarter-finals
Amrica Mineiro
20:00
Sao Paulo
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
2:1
Persik Kediri
Barito Putera
1:2
Bali United Pusam
AFC Champions League - Round of 16
Daegu FC
1:2
AET
Jeonbuk
Vissel Kobe
3:2
Yokohama Marinos
Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
19:00
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Tombense
20:30
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo La Guaira
Post
Zulia
Zamora FC
Post
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
Post
Estudiantes de Mérida
Metropolitanos
Post
Monogas
Deportivo Táchira
Post
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Aragua
Post
Mineros de Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
Post
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Portuguesa
Post
Caracas FC
Zulia
17:00
Aragua
Mineros de Guayana
19:15
Zamora FC
Segunda Divisin
River Plate Asunción
17:00
Pastoreo
Independiente F.B.C.
19:15
2 de Mayo
Premier League
Al Masry
12:30
Ismaily
El Gouna FC
12:30
Ghazl El Mahalla
Future FC
15:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva
13:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
13:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Akko
13:00
Ironi Tiberias
FA Cup Chile - Round of 16
Huachipato
18:00
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
20:30
Universidad de Chile
Pro League
Malavan
10:30
Esteghlal
Mes Rafsanjan
12:00
Gol Gohar
Sepahan
12:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Icelandic Cup - Quarter-finals
Vikingur Reykjavik
16:00
KR Reykiavik
1st Deild
Kórdrengir
14:00
Vestri
Fjolnir
14:00
Grindavik
Throttur Vogar
14:00
Grotta
Fylkir
15:15
Selfoss
Afturelding
15:15
KV Reykjavík
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
10:00
Metallurg Bekabad
Qizilqum Zarafshon
11:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur
1:0
Negeri Sembilan
Penang
0:1
55'
Pahang
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..