Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.08.2022

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
2:2
New England Revolution
on TV
Atlanta United
1:2
New York Red Bulls
on TV
New York City
1:3
Charlotte FC
on TV
FC Dallas
1:0
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
Colorado Rapids
on TV
USL Championship
Birmingham Legion
1:2
Detroit City Fc
on TV
New Mexico United
0:2
Memphis 901 FC
on TV
Orange County SC
1:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
on TV
Sacramento Republic
3:0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League - Final
Djurgarden
3:0
APOEL
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
2:1
Charlotte Independens
on TV
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
1:2
Fc Tucson
on TV
Champions League
Qarabag
0:0
Plzen
on TV
Dynamo Kyiv
0:2
Benfica
on TV
Maccabi Haifa
3:2
Crvena Zvezda
on TV
CONCACAF League - Round of 16
Cibao
0:1
F.C. Motagua
Verdes FC
0:2
Alianza
Friendlies
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
AEL Limassol
Septemvri Sofia
0:4
AEL Limassol
Liga Profesional
Tigre
0:0
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Lanus
on TV
Arsenal Sarandi
0:0
River Plate
on TV
Boca Juniors
0:0
Rosario Central
on TV
Liga MX
Toluca
1:1
Monterrey
on TV
Cruz Azul
1:2
Club Tijuana
Pachuca
0:3
Club America
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Albion San Diego
2:1
Maryland Bobcats FC
Championship
Stoke City
2:2
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
2:1
Sunderland
on TV
West Bromwich Albion
0:0
Cardiff City
Reading
3:0
Blackburn Rovers
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tlaxcala
0:1
Celaya
Dorados
0:0
Tapatio
Copa Colombia - Quarter-finals
Independiente Medellin
0:1
Deportes Tolima
Fortaleza FC
2:3
Millonarios
Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
0:2
Chengdu Qianbao
Henan Jianye
0:3
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:4
Beijing Guoan
Meizhou Hakka
2:1
Guangzhou R&F
League 1
Sichuan Jiuniu
0:3
Shaanxi Changan
Kunshan F.C.
0:0
Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Jonoon
2:1
Suzhou Dongwu
LigaPro
Benfica B
1:2
Estrela da Amadora
England National League
Solihull Moors
1:1
York City
FFA Cup - Round of 16
Melbourne City
1:2
Wellington Phoenix
on TV
Avondale
1:4
Pen
Brisbane Roar
on TV
Adelaide City FC
1:4
Pen
Adelaide United
on TV
Oakleigh Cannons
5:3
AET
Brisbane City
on TV
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
1:1
NSI Runavik
Skala
1:3
Vikingur Gota
K League 2
Gwangju
1:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Gyeongnam FC
2:1
Daejon Citizen
Chungnam Asan
0:1
Gimpo Citizen
1st Division
Hillerød Fodbold
2:1
Fredericia
Vejle
6:0
Naestved
First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2:1
Heist
Thes Sport
1:1
RFC Liege
Dessel Sport
0:4
Royal Knokke
Mandel United
0:8
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
Copa do Brasil - Quarter-finals
Fluminense
2:2
Fortaleza
Atletico Paranaense
0:1
Flamengo
on TV
Corinthians
4:1
Atletico GO
on TV
Norwegian Football Cup
Ham Kam
5:6
Pen
Tromso
Serie B
Criciuma
2:0
Operário PR
on TV
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
4:2
Parnu Vaprus
K League 3
Cheongju FC
0:1
Cheonan City
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
3:2
Hfx Wanderers
Super Liga
Kolubara
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Premier League
ENPPI
0:1
El Geish
Eastern Company
0:0
Al Ahly
Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd
3:2
Al-Ahli Doha
Al Shamal
2:1
Al-Gharafa
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
4:1
Hannover 96 II
TSV Havelse
1:1
Bremer SV
Weiche Flensburg
1:3
VfV Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
1:1
Holstein Kiel II
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
0:1
Teutonia Ottensen
FC St. Pauli II
3:1
SV Droctersen-Assel
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1:2
Werder Bremen II
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
Post
Chalatenango
C.D. FAS
Post
Asuila
CD Platense Municipal
Post
Santa Tecla
Luis Angel Firpo
Post
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
Post
Jocoro
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
CA Cerro
3:0
La Luz
FA Cup Chile - Round of 16
Antofagasta
4:2
Curicó Unido
Nublense
2:1
Colo Colo
OHiggins
1:3
Union Espanola
Premier League
Royal AM
0:1
Orlando Pirates
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkendija Tetovo
2:0
FK Skopje
Copa Ecuador
9 de Octubre
2:0
Mushuc Runa
2nd League
Igalo
1:0
Niksic
FK Otrant-Olympic
0:0
FC Podgorica
Mladost Donja Gorica
2:1
Zeta
KOM
3:0
Bokelj
Berane
0:1
Grbalj
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szombathelyi Haladas
0:1
Szeged-Csanád
Nyiregyhaza
4:2
Soroksar
Dorogi FC
2:1
Szentlőrinc
Csákvár
1:1
Tiszakcske
MTE 1904
1:2
Kazincbarcika
Gyri ETO
4:1
Siofok
Diosgyori
3:1
Ajka
Budafoki MTE
0:0
Gyirmot SE
Békéscsaba
1:4
MTK Budapest
Kozarmisleny
0:0
Pécsi MFC
J2 League
JEF United Chiba
0:0
Ventforet Kofu
AFC Cup - Round of 16
Khujand
0:4
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Chacaritas Fc
16:00
Guayaquil Sc
Olmedo
16:00
América de Quito
Libertad
16:00
Independiente Juniors
El Nacional
16:00
Manta FC
Imbabura
16:00
Atletico Santo Domingo
Iceland 2. Deild
Reynir Sandgerði
0:0
IR Reykjavik
Magni
1:2
KF Fjallabyggdar
Vikingur Olafsvik
3:3
Throttur Reykjavik
Volsungur
2:1
Aegir
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
0:5
Höttur Huginn
Haukar
1:2
Njardvik
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
3:0
Posusje
Velež Mostar
1:1
Igman Konjic
Uzbekistan Super League
Pakhtakor
1:1
Olympic
Nasaf Qarshi
0:0
FC AGMK
Southern League South Division
Truro City
1:1
Poole Town
Gosport Borough
3:1
Swindon Supermarine
Isthmian League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers F.C.
2:2
Bognor Regis Town
Kingstonian
2:2
Wingate & Finchley
Malaysia Super League
Sarawak United
0:0
Petaling Jaya City
Selangor
0:2
Terengganu
Kedah
1:1
Sabah
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..