Mobile app:
Premier league
Burnley
2:1
Leicester City
Liverpool
2:0
Manchester United
Championship
Nottingham Forest
3:1
Luton Town
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
0:4
Bayern Munich
SC Paderborn 07
1:4
Bayer Leverkusen
La Liga
Mallorca
4:1
Valencia
Betis
3:0
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
1:2
Espanyol
Athletic Club
1:1
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
1:0
Granada
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Antwerp
Anderlecht
1:2
Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
0:3
Genk
Superliga
Independiente
1:2
River Plate
Liga MX
Toluca
2:3
Necaxa
Club Queretaro
3:0
Club Tijuana
Santos Laguna
3:2
Leon
Serie A
AC Milan
3:2
Udinese
Bologna
1:1
Verona
Brescia
2:2
Cagliari
Lecce
1:1
Inter
Genoa
1:3
Roma
Juventus
2:1
Parma
Serie B
Pescara
1:2
Salernitana
Spezia
1:1
Cittadella
Benevento
1:1
Pisa
Segunda Division
Elche
1:1
Alcorcon
Deportivo La Coruna
1:0
Cadiz
Oviedo
1:1
Huesca
Racing Santander
1:1
Las Palmas
Extremadura
1:2
Almeria
Tenerife
1:0
Girona
FA Cup
Rouen
1:4
Angers
Athletico Marseille
0:2
Rennes
Dijon
5:0
Nimes
Montpellier
5:0
Caen
Lorient
0:1
Paris Saint Germain
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
0:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Padova
0:1
Modena
Sudtirol
4:1
Rimini
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:0
Carpi
Ravenna
1:1
Fano Alma J.
Seria C Group А
Juventus U23
1:0
Arezzo
Monza
1:1
Como
Olbia
1:1
Pontedera
Pergolettese
0:3
Pro Patria
Carrarese
3:1
Siena
Lecco
3:2
Novara
Seria C Girone C
Bari 1908
5:2
Rieti
Bisceglie
1:2
Reggina
Casertana
1:1
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
1:1
Potenza
Paganese
0:0
Sicula Leonzio
Ternana
3:1
Rende
Vibonese
0:1
Cavese
Teramo
1:0
Avellino
Catanzaro
1:2
Monopoli
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
1:1
PSV
Ajax
2:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
1:0
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
2:0
RKC Waalwijk
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
2:3
Go Ahead Eagles
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
2:2
Burgos CF
Tudelano
1:1
Arenas de Getxo
Valladolid II
2:0
Osasuna II
Barakaldo
0:1
Guijuelo
Calahorra
2:3
Athletic Club II
Haro Deportivo
1:2
Logrones
CF Salmantino
0:3
SD Amorebieta
Cultural Leonesa
0:0
Real Unión
Segunda Division B Group 1
Melilla
1:0
Celta Vigo II
Internacional de Madrid
0:2
Coruxo
Las Rozas CF
1:1
Getafe B
Pena Deportiva
3:1
Atletico Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
0:1
UD Ibiza
Langreo
2:0
Oviedo B
Las Palmas Atlético
2:1
Atlético Baleares
Marino de Luanco
1:0
Real Madrid II
Pontevedra
0:0
Racing Ferrol
SS Reyes
1:0
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group 3
AE Prat
2:2
Orihuela
Espanyol B
2:2
Ebro
Gimnastic
1:0
Barcelona B
UE Olot
1:1
UE Cornellà
Ejea
1:0
Llagostera
La Nucia
0:0
Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell
1:0
Levante B
Badalona
0:0
FC Andorra
Valencia Mestalla
1:2
Castellón
Segunda Division B Group 4
UCAM Murcia
4:3
Linense
Villarrobledo
1:4
Marbella
Cádiz B
2:0
Yeclano Deportivo
Talavera
0:1
Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras
0:1
Real Murcia
Cordoba
1:1
Villarrubia
Mérida UD
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
San Fernando
2:3
Granada II
F.C. Cartagena
1:1
Don Benito
Sevilla Atletico
1:1
Badajoz
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
0:0
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
1:1
Maritimo
Rio Ave
2:0
Boavista
LigaPro
Farense
0:0
Sporting Covilha
Viseu
0:0
Chaves
Casa Pia A.C.
2:2
Varzim
Cova De Piedade
3:1
Nacional
U.D. Vilafranquense
1:1
Penafiel
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Amedspor
0:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Gumushanespor
1:3
1922 Konyaspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
2:3
Sarıyer
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
4:0
Hacettepe
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3:0
Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
1:3
Inegolspor
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
2:0
BB Bodrumspor
Ankara Demirspor
4:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Kastamonuspor
1:0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
1:0
Elazigspor
Uşakspor
2:0
Ergene Velimese Spor
Second Division B
OH Leuven
1:3
Westerlo
Friendlies
Schaffhausen
6:1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Union Berlin
1:2
St Gallen
LKS Lodz
0:2
Astra Giurgiu
Chindia Targoviste
0:0
PFC Sochi
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2:1
Rotor Volgograd
Basel
0:2
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Kyiv
1:1
Legia Warszawa
Rakow Czestochowa
1:3
Ural
Iceland
1:0
El Salvador
FA Cup
Dundee United
2:2
Hibernian
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
0:3
Goztepe
Galatasaray
2:1
Denizlispor
Trabzonspor
6:0
Kasimpasa
Besiktas
1:2
Sivasspor
Super League
Xanthi FC
0:1
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
3:0
Larisa
Atromitos Athinon
0:0
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
3:1
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:2
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
1:1
Erzurum BB
Keciorengucu
0:1
Eskisehirspor
Boluspor
0:2
Osmanlispor
Bursaspor
2:1
Fatih Karagumruk
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
2:1
General Diaz
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
2:0
A.E. Karaiskakis
Panachaiki
4:0
PAE Kerkyra
Doxa Drama
3:0
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
PAE Chania
Kalamata
0:2
Niki Volou
Olympiacos Volou 1937
2:2
Trikala
Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama
0:0
Bangu
Cabofriense
0:1
Fluminense
Reykjavik Cup
Fylkir
5:3
Fjolnir
KR Reykiavik
2:0
Throttur Reykjavik
Torneo ESPN
Millonarios
1:2
America de Cali
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
0:2
Al Ahly
Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:2
Iztapa
Malacateco
1:0
Guastatoya
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura