Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy
3:2
FC Los Angeles
United Soccer League
Phoenix Rising
6:0
Austin Bold
Friendlies
Metalist Kharkiv
0:3
Olimpik Donetsk
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
Hapoel Raanana
Helmond Sport
1:0
Al Ahli Jeddah
Swindon Town
1:6
Birmingham City
SC Freiburg
2:4
VfB Stuttgart
FK Lviv
2:1
Volyn Lutsk
Kolos Kovalivka
0:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Alemannia Aachen
0:5
Virton
Kasimpasa
1:0
Pendikspor
Napoli
5:0
Feralpisalo
Fenerbahce
2:0
Bursaspor
Nimes
2:2
Ajaccio
Panionios
1:1
Larisa
Metz
0:0
Sochaux
AS Monaco
0:1
Everton
Diosgyori
0:3
Ujpest
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0
Rodez
RB Leipzig
3:2
Galatasaray
FC Paris
0:2
Orleans
Auxerre
1:0
Cercle Brugge
Chateauroux
0:1
Creteil
Nantes
3:2
Chamois Niortais
Strasbourg
3:1
Toulouse
Schalke 04
1:2
Norwich
Antwerp
3:2
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Anorthosis
Eupen
3:1
OFI
Lens
0:2
Dunkerque
Roeselare
4:1
Kortrijk
Valenciennes
1:0
Amiens
Lubeck
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Clermont Foot 63
0:0
Js Kabylie
Troyes
1:2
Sporting Charleroi
Colchester United
0:5
Ipswich
Club Brugge
2:2
Sporting CP
Crawley Town
0:1
Brighton
Nottingham Forest
1:0
Crystal Palace
SC Braga
0:2
Lille
FC Porto
5:4
Pen
Betis
Leixoes
1:0
Santa Clara
Liverpool
2:3
Borussia Dortmund
J.League World Challenge
Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
Chelsea
Liga MX
Puebla
1:3
Club Tijuana
Atlas
1:0
Juаrez
Africa Cup of Nations
Senegal
0:1
Algeria
Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen
0:1
TSV Buchbach
Augsburg II
1:0
1860 Rosenheim
Wacker Burghausen
0:1
TSV Rain am Lech
OFB Cup
USK Anif
1:4
Sturm Graz
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0:4
Ried
Treibach
1:2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC Langenegg
1:4
Austria Klagenfurt
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:1
AET
Lafnitz
FC Kitzbuehel
0:7
Wacker Innsbruck
Hall
1:5
FC Juniors OÖ
ATSV Wolfsberg
4:1
ASK Elektra
Gleichenberg
2:3
Vorwärts Steyr
Wiener Sportklub
2:6
FC Dornbirn 1913
Union Gurten
1:0
FC Zell am See
Seekirchen
1:4
Amstetten
FC Gleisdorf 09
4:0
ASV Drassburg
FC Mauerwerk
1:2
Marchfeld Donauauen
SC-ESV Parndorf
1:7
Red Bull Salzburg
3rd Liga
TSV 1860 Munich
1:1
Preussen Munster
Super League
Sion
1:4
Basel
ALKA Superliga
Copenhagen
2:1
Aarhus
1st League
Slovan Liberec
1:2
Plzen
1st Division
Nizhny Novgorod
1:3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
League Cup
Dundee United
3:0
Cowdenbeath
Motherwell
4:0
Morton
2nd League
Vítkovice
0:1
MFK Chrudim
Vlasim
2:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Serie B
Figueirense
1:1
Londrina
Vitoria
2:0
Criciuma
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Alianza Lima
2:1
Sporting Cristal
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
1:3
Club Olimpia
Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia
0:3
Jagiellonia
LKS Lodz
0:0
Lechia Gdansk
Airtricity League
Derry City
3:0
Sligo Rovers
Waterford F.C.
0:1
Finn Harps
Primera A
Envigado
1:1
Dep. Pasto
1st Division
Cabinteely
2:0
Longford Town
Galway United
2:2
Bray Wanderers
Limerick
1:4
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
1:2
Shelbourne
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
0:1
Deportivo Cuenca
Serie C Group B
Ypiranga
1:1
Remo
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
0:2
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
0:1
Viitorul Constanta
Super Liga
Vozdovac
1:2
Backa Topola
1 HNL
NK Osijek
2:0
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1st SNL
Aluminij
2:1
ND Triglav
S.League
Hougang United
3:1
DPMM
Warriors
3:3
Balestier Khalsa
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
1:1
Paide Linnameeskond
International Tournaments Hero Intercontinental
Tajikistan
0:1
North Korea
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
0:0
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:2
Slavia Sofia
Premier
Energetik-Gu Minsk
0:1
Slutsk
Neman
1:1
Gomel
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..