Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew
2:1
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
2:0
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
1:3
Houston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas City
0:2
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
1:2
New York City
Real Salt Lake
1:1
Minnesota United
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:3
San Jose Earthquakes
United Soccer League
Hartford Athletic
2:3
Charleston Battery
Louisville City FC
0:1
Bethlehem Steel
Ottawa Fury
4:0
Swope Park Rangers
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:0
North Carolina FC
Indy Eleven
2:0
Loudoun United
Tampa Bay Rowdies
4:1
Saint Louis
Birmingham Legion
4:0
Atlanta United 2
Rio Grande Valley
2:1
Sacramento Republic
Memphis 901 FC
2:2
New York Red Bulls II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1:0
OKC Energy
El Paso Locomotive
0:0
Real Monarchs SLC
Los Angeles Galaxy II
1:2
Reno 1868 FC
Orange County SC
0:0
San Antonio
Fresno FC
2:1
Portland Timbers II
Friendlies
Leganes
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:2
Leeds United
Podbeskidzie
0:1
Warta Poznan
Reading
0:1
Lincoln City
Puskas Academy
0:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Tondela
3:4
Viseu
NEC Nijmegen
2:2
Almere City
Gil Vicente
0:1
Chaves
Hearts
2:3
Cambridge United
Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
NAC Breda
Viborg
1:0
Skive
Grimsby
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Radomiak Radom
0:0
Gornik Leczna
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:3
GKS Tychy
Hamburger SV
2:2
Anderlecht
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:3
Wuppertaler
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Birmingham City
Twente
0:0
OH Leuven
Volendam
2:1
Heracles
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2
Watford
Gillingham
3:1
Charlton Athletic
Hannover 96
0:1
Groningen
Heerenveen
1:1
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
0:1
Vitesse
Alanyaspor
1:0
Konyaspor
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
Willem II
Arminia Bielefeld
2:3
Barnsley
Oxford United
1:2
Queens Park Rangers
Telford
1:1
Coventry City
Altrincham
2:1
Blackpool
Barnet
1:3
Peterborough
Chesterfield
1:2
Rotherham United
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Burnley
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:1
Southend
Dartford
0:2
Leyton Orient
Exeter
1:3
Swansea City
Guiseley
2:2
Stockport
Notts County
2:1
Walsall
VVV Venlo
2:0
FC Eindhoven
Wycombe Wanderers
2:2
Brentford
St.Truiden
0:4
PAOK
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1
Union Berlin
Bradford
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
2:5
Derby
Cheltenham Town
1:2
Leicester City
FC Heidenheim
5:1
Middlesbrough
Fulham
2:1
Brighton
Mansfield
2:2
Hull City
Northampton Town
0:2
Sheffield United
Oldham
2:3
Rochdale
Port Vale
1:3
Burnley
Preston North End
1:3
Southampton
Scunthorpe
0:4
West Bromwich Albion
Stevenage
0:1
Portsmouth
Tranmere Rovers
0:2
Stoke City
Lokeren
0:0
Panachaiki
Angers
3:2
Le Havre
Olimpik Donetsk
0:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Reims
1:1
Gent
AEL Limassol
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Dordrecht
1:0
Den Bosch
Fiorentina
0:3
Benevento
AS Monaco
1:0
Valencia
Borussia Monchengladbach
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
Goztepe
1:1
Eskisehirspor
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:3
MTK Budapest
Caen
0:0
Le Mans
VfL Bochum
1:1
Hertha Berlin
Guingamp
1:2
Brest
Lens
1:3
Espanyol
Lorient
1:0
Laval
Varzim
4:1
Al-Duhail
FC Nurnberg
1:1
Paris Saint Germain
Bayer Leverkusen
2:2
Eibar
Udinese
1:2
Ravenna
Levante
1:2
Villarreal
Nancy
2:2
Dijon
Real Sociedad
0:1
Racing Santander
Sporting Covilha
4:5
Pen
Pacos Ferreira
Numancia
0:3
Atletico Madrid
AEK Athens
2:0
Volos N.F.C.
Lyon
3:4
Genoa
Lealtad
0:4
Sporting Gijon
Granada
1:0
Reading
Oviedo
1:0
CF Salmantino
Girona
2:1
AFC Bournemouth
Rio Ave
1:1
Santa Clara
Belenenses
1:0
Sunderland
Celta Vigo
3:0
Lugo
Maritimo
0:0
Lille
Portimonense
2:3
Pen
Getafe
Cardiff City
4:2
Pen
Valladolid
UEFA Euro U19
Portugal U19
4:0
Armenia U19
Spain U19
2:1
Italy U19
International Champions Cup
Manchester United
1:0
Inter
Benfica
3:0
Guadalajara
Arsenal
3:0
Fiorentina
Bayern Munich
3:1
Real Madrid
Liga MX
Atltico San Luis
0:2
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Pachuca
1:3
Leon
Club America
4:2
Monterrey
UANL Tigres
4:2
Monarcas
Necaxa
0:0
Cruz Azul
Copa Argentina
Atlético Mitre
0:2
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
16:10
Defensa Y Justicia
Lanus
1:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
1:0
Memmingen
Greuther Fuerth II
0:0
Schweinfurt
TSV Aubstadt
2:0
SV Heimstetten
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
3:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfB Eichstätt
7:0
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
1:3
VfR Garching
Premier League Asia Trophy
Newcastle United
1:0
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:2
Pen
Manchester City
Primera B Clausura
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
1:0
Llaneros
Orsomarso
1:2
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
1:1
Leones FC
OFB Cup
FC Wolfurt
0:3
Floridsdorfer AC
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
0:9
Austria Wien
Gloggnitz
1:2
SKN St. Polten
Pinkafeld
0:10
Mattersburg
Wiener Viktoria
5:3
Pen
Hartberg
ATSV Stadl-Paura
0:5
Austria Lustenau
WSC Hertha
1:0
VfB Hohenems
Kufstein
1:6
SCR Altach
SAK Klagenfurt
0:9
Wolfsberger AC
Leobendorf
0:5
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FCM Traiskirchen
1:5
SV Horn
Union VB Vocklamarkt
2:6
LASK Linz
Union Edelweiss Linz
0:5
Admira Wacker
USV St. Anna AM Aigen
1:0
Kalsdorf
Neusiedl am See
1:6
Grazer AK
Super League
Guangzhou R&F
0:5
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda
3:3
Dalian Yifang F.C.
League 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
2:0
Meizhou Hakka
Xinjiang Tianshan
2:5
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Shaanxi Changan
3:0
Liaoning Whowin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3:1
Shanghai Shenxin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
1:0
Beijing Sport University
Nantong Zhiyun
0:1
Changchun Yatai
3rd Liga
SV Meppen
0:2
FSV Zwickau
FC Kaiserslautern
1:1
Unterhaching
Wurzburger Kickers
3:1
Bayern Munchen II
Hansa Rostock
3:3
Viktoria Koln
MSV Duisburg
4:1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Magdeburg
2:4
Eintracht Braunschweig
Super League
FC Thun
2:2
Neuchatel Xamax
St Gallen
0:2
Luzern
1st League
Opava
1:0
Pribram
Sigma Olomouc
1:0
Zlin
Slovacko
0:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
2:0
Jablonec
Premier league
FC Ufa
2:3
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
2:3
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow
2:1
Gazovik Orenburg
Rostov
2:2
Spartak Moscow
Serie A
Vasco da Gama
2:1
Fluminense
Bahia
0:0
Cruzeiro
Ceara
2:0
Palmeiras
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0:4
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
1:1
Gremio
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
1:1
HJK Helsinki
KPV Kokkola
1:2
SJK
VPS
1:1
Lahti
Challenge League
Winterthur
1:1
Aarau
Grasshopper
2:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Chiasso
0:1
FC Wil
Schaffhausen
2:2
Lausanne-Sport
Ykkonen
Ekenas
0:2
AC Kajaani
TPS
2:3
Haka
Belgian Super Cup
Genk
3:0
Mechelen
1st Division
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:3
Rotor Volgograd
SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo Moscow
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1:4
Khimki
Fakel
0:0
Chertanovo Moscow
Mordovya
1:0
Spartak Moscow II
Avangard Kursk
1:1
FC Krasnodar 2
Baltika
0:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Armavir
0:2
Neftekhimik
League Cup
Ayr Utd
2:1
Falkirk
Dumbarton
1:4
Queen Of The South
Dundee
4:2
Pen
Peterhead
East Fife
2:0
Stenhousemuir
East Kilbride
6:5
Pen
St Mirren
Edinburgh City
1:0
Dunfermline
Elgin City
3:0
Stirling Albion
Hamilton Academical
6:5
Pen
Partick Thistle
Hibernian
2:0
Alloa Athletic
Inverness Ct
4:1
Raith Rovers
Montrose
1:4
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
6:0
Berwick
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
1:0
Arema
2nd League
Dukla Praha
2:3
FK Fotbal Třinec
Baník Sokolov
0:0
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
2:1
Viktoria Zizkov
Lisen
2:2
Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov
1:0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Serie B
Oeste
0:0
Bragantino
Vila Nova
1:1
Amrica Mineiro
Botafogo SP
0:0
Guaraní
Operário PR
2:1
CRB
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Deportivo Binacional
1:1
Academia Cantolao
Carlos Mannucci
2:1
UTC
Melgar
3:0
Ayacucho Fc
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
5:2
Shonan Bellmare
Matsumoto Yamaga
2:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
2:2
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
0:2
Yokohama Marinos
Kashima Antlers
2:1
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu
0:2
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
0:0
Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata
1:3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
3:0
Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad
1:0
Club Guarani
Copa Premier Centroamericana
C.S.D. Municipal
1:1
Real C.D. España
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
0:1
Korona Kielce
Wisla Krakow
0:1
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
1:1
Lech Poznan
Primera A
Unión Magdalena
0:0
Huila
Cucuta
1:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
4:0
Jaguares
Deportes Tolima
0:1
America de Cali
Allsvenskan
AIK
2:0
Helsingborg
Orebro
4:0
Falkenbergs
Sundsvall
0:1
Hacken
Superettan
Brommapojkarna
3:1
Norrby
Syrianska FC
0:2
Brage
Dalkurd
1:0
Varbergs
Degerfors
0:1
GAIS Goteborg
Frej
1:1
Orgryte
Serie C Group A
Botafogo RB
1:1
ABC Natal
Globe
2:0
Ferroviário
Ecuador - First Division
Delfín
1:1
El Nacional
Olmedo
1:0
Fuerza Amarilla
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
1:1
Aucas
Serie C Group B
São José
3:0
Atlético Acreano
Boa
2:0
Juventude
Israel Super Cup
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Segunda Divisin
Juan Aurich
1:1
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Coopsol
0:1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Liga I
Botosani
4:1
Voluntari
FC Academica Clinceni
1:4
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
2:1
Rad
Crvena Zvezda
2:0
Javor
Cukaricki
1:0
Napredak
Mladost Lucani
2:1
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
3:1
Macva
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Defensor Sporting
1:1
Juventud
Montevideo Wanderers
1:2
Cerro
Progreso
1:1
Penarol
Racing Montevideo
0:2
Plaza Colonia
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
2:1
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
1:1
Inter Zapresic
Super Liga
Zemplin Michalovce
0:3
MSK Zilina
FK Senica
3:1
AS Trencin
FK Pohronie
1:3
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
1:0
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
1:1
Maribor
Virsliga
Riga
4:0
BFC Daugavpils
Lohne Cup
VfL Osnabruck
0:3
FC Koln
VfL Osnabruck
1:0
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1:0
FC Koln
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
0:1
C.S. Herediano
San Carlos
1:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
1:0
Okzhetpes
Kaysar
0:1
Aktobe
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
2:2
Tallinna Kalev
FA Cup Chile
Union San Felipe
0:1
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
2:0
Deportes Temuco
Cobresal
3:1
Deportes Iquique
OHiggins
1:1
Everton De Vina
1st Deild
Grotta
2:2
Vikingur Olafsvik
Haukar
1:5
Fjolnir
Njardvik
2:3
Throttur Reykjavik
Magni
0:3
Leiknir R.
Afturelding
1:2
Thor Akureyri
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
1:3
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
2:4
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Kariana Erden
1:1
Montana
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Strumska Slava
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Post
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chernomorets Balchik
0:1
Pomorie
Litex
5:0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic Burgas
5:0
Spartak Varna
Premier
Gorodeya
1:2
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
4:1
Torpedo Zhodino
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09
1:5
FK Tuzla City
Velež Mostar
1:3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar
0:0
FK Borac Banja Luka
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..