Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 20.05.2022

USL LEAGUE ONE
Fc Tucson
22:00
Richmond Kickers
on TV
France - Playoffs - 1/2 Finals
Auxerre
14:30
Sochaux
La Liga
Real Madrid
15:00
Betis
on TV
Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Levante
on TV
Germany play-offs - Final
FC Kaiserslautern
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
UEFA Euro U17
Serbia U17
07:30
Turkey U17
on TV
Denmark U17
07:30
Scotland U17
on TV
Spain U17
09:30
Belgium U17
on TV
Portugal U17
09:30
Sweden U17
on TV
Serie A
Torino
14:45
Roma
on TV
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
15:00
Lugo
Italy play-offs - Final
Cosenza Calcio
14:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Reggio Audace
14:30
Feralpisalo
Austria play-offs
LASK Linz
13:00
Admira Wacker
SCR Altach
13:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
13:00
Ried
CAF Confederations Cup - Final
Orlando Pirates
15:00
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Armenian Premier League
Ararat Yerevan
11:00
Bkma
Veikkausliiga
Honka
11:00
Ilves
Scottish play-offs - Final
Inverness Ct
14:45
St Johnstone
Play-offs
HIK
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2nd SNL
HFC Humenne
11:00
Skalica
FC Petržalka 1898
11:00
Namestovo
Nk Dob
11:00
Beltinci
Nd Bilje
11:00
Fuzinar
Primorje
12:00
Krka
Nafta Lendava
13:00
Jadran Dekani
Serie B
Brusque
18:00
Tombense
on TV
Bahia
20:30
Ponte Preta
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cesar Vallejo
20:30
Academia Cantolao
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Zamora FC
17:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
Monogas
19:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
13:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantep FK
13:00
Rizespor
1. Lig
Boluspor
10:00
Altinordu
Tuzlaspor
10:00
Samsunspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
13:00
Bandirmaspor
Balikesirspor
13:00
Eyupspor
Denizlispor
13:00
Erzurum BB
Premier
FC Minsk
11:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13:00
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Turkey play-offs - 1/2 Finals
BB Bodrumspor
09:00
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Karacabey
13:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Division Profesional Clausura
Tacuary
17:30
Sportivo Ameliano
12 de octubre
19:45
Guairena
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
18:00
Forge FC
on TV
Airtricity League
Derry City
14:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
14:45
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
14:45
Finn Harps
St Patricks Athletic
14:45
Shelbourne
Primera
Coquimbo Unido
19:00
Union Espanola
1st Division
Cork City
14:45
Wexford
Treaty United
14:45
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
14:45
Athlone Town
Ecuador - First Division
Cumbaya
20:00
9 de Octubre
Segunda Divisin
Fernando de la Mora
15:00
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Atlanta
18:10
Deportivo Maipu
All Boys
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
Belgrano Cordoba
20:10
Flandria
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Desamparados
20:30
Sportivo Estudiantes
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
11:30
Metalac
Mladost Lucani
11:30
Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad
11:30
Novi Pazar
Prva Liga
Timok
11:30
FK Kabel Novi Sad
European play-offs
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00
CSKA 1948
Arda
13:00
Beroe
Belarusian First League
Baranavichy
08:00
Volna Pinsk
Romania Liga I - Championship
Universitatea Craiova
13:30
Farul Constanța
1 HNL
Istra 1961
12:00
Slaven Belupo
Lokomotiva Zagreb
14:05
Sibenik
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
07:45
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Valmieras
11:00
FC Auda
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
13:00
Bayern Munchen II
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
19:00
Fenix
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Atenas
11:00
Villa Espanola
CA Cerro
14:00
Miramar Misiones
La Luz
19:30
Juventud
Liga III - Serie 2
CMS Focsani 2007
10:00
Aerostar Bacau
Metalul Buzau
11:00
Otelul Galati
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
11:00
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Liga III - Serie 3
Inainte Modelu
10:00
Voluntari II
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
11:00
FC Agricola Borcea
FCV Farul Constanța II
11:00
CS Afumati
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Tunari
11:00
Unirea Bascov
Rapid Bucuresti II
11:00
Progresul Spartac
Dinamo Bucuresti II
11:00
Flacăra Moreni
Academica Clinceni II
11:00
FC Argeș Pitești II
Liga III - Serie 5
Cetate Râșnov
11:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
FC Pucioasa
11:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
Afc Hermannstadt II
11:00
Targu Secuiesc
Liga III - Serie 6
FCM Alexandria
11:00
CSM Slatina
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
11:00
Pandurii
Liga III - Serie 8
Dumbrăviţa
11:00
Șoimii Lipova
Liga III - Serie 9
Ariesul Turda
11:00
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
Avântul Reghin
11:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Ungheni
11:00
Fc Hunedoara
Cyprus play-offs
Omonia Nicosia
12:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
12:00
AEL Limassol
North Macedonia Football Cup - Final
Sileks
12:00
Makedonija G. P.
Algeria - Legue 1
Us Biskra
12:00
Paradou Ac
USM Alger
13:00
Cs Constantine
Morocco Botola
Youssoufia Berrechid
15:30
Far Rabat
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
11:00
Buducnost Podgorica
FC Podgorica
11:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta
11:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
11:00
Sutjeska
Mornar Bar
11:00
Decic
2nd League
Jedinstvo B. Polje
11:00
Igalo
Grbalj
11:00
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Cetinje
11:00
Arsenal Tivat
Berane
11:00
KOM
Bokelj
11:00
Mladost Donja Gorica
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Stockholm Internazionale
13:00
Gefle
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Torns IF
13:00
Ängelholms FF
Lindome GIF
13:00
GAIS Goteborg
1st Deild
Thor Akureyri
14:00
Grindavik
Afturelding
15:15
Selfoss
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Metallurg Vidnoe
07:00
Zenit Penza
Second Professional League
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
09:45
Ludogorets II
Tanzania Premier League
Namungo
09:00
Tanzania Prisons
Coastal Union
12:00
Dodoma Jiji
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
10:30
Al-Faisaly
Al Aqaba
13:00
Ramtha Sc
Campionato Primavera 1 - Final
Genoa (U19)
08:30
Napoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..