Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.05.2022

Premier league
Everton
14:45
Crystal Palace
on TV
Aston Villa
15:00
Burnley
on TV
Chelsea
15:00
Leicester City
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Unión de Santa Fe
18:15
Fluminense
on TV
Independiente
18:15
Deportivo La Guaira
on TV
Sao Paulo
20:30
Jorge Wilstermann
on TV
Metropolitanos
20:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
on TV
Lanus
20:30
Montevideo Wanderers
on TV
Bundesliga Qualification - Final
Hertha Berlin
14:30
Hamburger SV
on TV
England play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Port Vale
14:45
Swindon Town
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro
18:00
Independiente del Valle
on TV
River Plate
20:00
Colo Colo
on TV
Deportivo Cali
22:00
Always Ready
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Germany U17
2:0
HT'
Luxembourg U17
Netherlands U17
0:0
HT'
Poland U17
on TV
France U17
13:00
Bulgaria U17
on TV
Israel U17
13:00
Italy U17
on TV
Liga MX - 1/2 Finals
Club America
21:00
Pachuca
on TV
ECL play-off - 1/2 Finals
Heerenveen
12:45
AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht
15:00
Vitesse
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
12:00
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Flora Tallinn II
Post
Elva
FCI Levadia II
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
0:2
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik Yerevan 2
6:0
Gandzasar
Alashkert 2
08:00
BKMA II
Fc Urartu 2
1:3
Shirak
Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Cup - Final
Sarajevo
13:00
Velež Mostar
Super League
Servette FC
14:30
Basel
Grasshopper
14:30
St Gallen
Lausanne-Sport
14:30
Sion
FC Lugano
14:30
Zurich
Luzern
14:30
Young Boys
Veikkausliiga
VPS
0:0
20'
Inter Turku
Norwegian Football Cup
Floro
12:00
Sogndal
Play-offs
Koge
12:30
Jammertbugt
Hobro
12:30
Hjorring
2nd League - Final
Teplice
0:0
18'
Vlasim
Opava
0:1
21'
Bohemians 1905
Serie B
Vila Nova
18:00
Chapecoense AF
on TV
Gremio
18:00
Criciuma
on TV
Natutico Recife
20:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Guaraní
20:30
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Portuguesa
18:15
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Airtricity League
UCD
14:45
Shamrock Rovers
Superettan
Brage
13:00
Dalkurd
Brommapojkarna
13:00
Ostersunds FK
AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Norrby
Osters
13:00
Halmstad
Segunda Divisin
Atyra FC
15:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
62'
Kolubara
Cukaricki
12:00
Napredak
Cupa Romaniei - Final
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
13:30
Voluntari
Guatemala Liga Nacional - 1/2 Finals
Guastatoya
13:00
C.S.D. Municipal
Virsliga
Liepaja
0:0
21'
Metta
Rigas FS
13:00
Tukums 2000
Bolivia Primera División
Guabir
20:00
Universitario de Sucre
Pro League
Paykan
0:1
63'
Foolad Fc
Tractor Sazi
0:0
HT'
Persepolis
Sepahan
11:30
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Gol Gohar
11:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Fajr Sepasi
11:30
Zob Ahan
Sanat Naft
12:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal
12:45
Aluminium Arak
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
15:30
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Tunisia - Playoffs
US Ben Guerdane
0:0
21'
Esperance
Kings Cup Saudi Arabia - Final
Al-Hilal Riyadh
14:30
Al-Fayha
Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold
Post
Asante Kotoko
1st Deild
Grotta
15:15
HK Kopavogs
Fylkir
15:15
Fjolnir
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Ural 2
2:0
FC Novosibirsk
Bulgaria play-offs
CSKA-Sofi
0:0
21'
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
13:15
Levski Sofia
Japan J3 League - Final
Sc Sagamihara
0:0
Yscc
England U18 Premier League - Final
Southampton U18
14:00
Manchester City U18
Tanzania Premier League
3:0
Mbeya City
Mtibwa Sugar
09:00
Azam F.C.
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..