Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 21.01.2022

Premier league
Watford
15:00
Norwich
on TV
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
on TV
La Liga
Espanyol
15:00
Betis
on TV
Friendlies
Arsenal Tula
03:00
Szeged-Csanád
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
06:00
Servette FC
Moldova
06:00
South Korea
Midtjylland
07:00
Esbjerg
Horsens
08:00
Randers
Levski Sofia
08:00
Bohemians 1905
CSKA-Sofia
08:00
Stal Mielec
Grasshopper
09:00
Winterthur
Wolfsberger AC
09:30
Ludogorets
Aalborg
10:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hacken
11:00
Norrby
Bolivia
16:00
Trinidad and Tobago
First Division A
Oostende
14:45
Antwerp
Liga De Expansion MX
Mazatlán F.C.
20:00
Toluca
on TV
Puebla
22:00
Club Tijuana
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:30
FC Nurnberg
Hamburger SV
12:30
FC St. Pauli
Serie A
Verona
14:45
Bologna
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
15:00
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Serie B
Parma
14:30
Frosinone
Segunda Division
Tenerife
15:00
Oviedo
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
14:00
Almere City
Jong AZ
14:00
VVV Venlo
Den Bosch
14:00
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
14:00
Volendam
Jong PSV
14:00
Excelsior
Roda
14:00
ADO Den Haag
Jong Utrecht
14:00
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
14:00
TOP Oss
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Sporting San Jose
20:00
Guadalupe F.C.
Albania Superliga
KF Vllaznia
10:45
KF Egnatia
England National League
Notts County
14:45
Barnet
Southend
14:45
Kings Lynn
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
13:00
Freiburg II
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Zonguldak Kömürspor
05:00
Pendikspor
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City
Post
Stenhousemuir
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
14:00
Lommel United
FA Cup
Rangers
14:45
Stirling Albion
National
Bastia-Borgo
13:00
CS Sedan
Cholet
13:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Red Star FC 93
13:00
Chambly Oise
Stade Briochin
13:00
Creteil
Orleans
13:00
Boulogne
Le Mans
13:00
Chateauroux
FC Villefranche
13:00
Laval
Avranches
13:00
Sete
1. Lig
Samsunspor
11:00
Kocaelispor
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
18:00
La Equidad
Dep. Pasto
20:05
Millonarios
NIFL Premiership
Larne
14:45
Cliftonville
Crusaders
14:45
Glentoran
Primeira Liga
Arouca
14:00
Benfica
on TV
Pacos Ferreira
16:15
Boavista
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
13:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Northern Ireland Championship
Ards
15:00
Annagh United
Cymru Premier
Cefn Druids
14:45
Caernarfon
Penybont FC
14:45
Aberystwyth Town
The New Saints
14:45
Connah's Quay
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
03:45
Western United
Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
08:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
08:00
AS Ashdod
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
08:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Akko
08:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
08:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur
09:00
Mumbai FC
Algeria - Legue 1
Cs Constantine
08:30
USM Alger
NC Magra
09:00
ASO Chlef
RC Relizane
09:00
Hussein Dey
Olympique Medea
09:00
Js Saoura
Es Setif
09:00
RC Arbaa
Paradou Ac
09:00
Us Biskra
WA Tlemcen
09:00
Js Kabylie
Cr Belouizdad
09:00
Mc Oran
MC Alger
11:00
HB Chelghoum Laid
Premier League Cup
Colchester U23
14:00
Stoke City U23
Birmingham U23
14:00
Newcastle U23
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
07:30
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Taawon
07:40
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Dhamk
07:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
12:10
Al Faisaly
Cyprus Division 2
Anagennisi Derynias
12:00
Ayia Napa FC
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
09:00
Manchester United U23
Derby County U23
14:00
Arsenal U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Norwich U23
14:00
Burnley U23
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza
08:00
КМС
Dodoma Jiji
11:00
Kagera Sugar
Nigeria Premier League
Heartland
10:00
Enugu Rangers
Campionato Primavera 1
Fiorentina (U19)
Post
Roma (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..