Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.01.2022

Premier league
Everton
07:30
Aston Villa
on TV
Manchester United
10:00
West Ham United
Leeds United
10:00
Newcastle United
on TV
Brentford
10:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton
12:30
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
SC Freiburg
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Monchengladbach
09:30
Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
09:30
Augsburg
Greuther Fuerth
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
VfL Bochum
12:30
FC Koln
La Liga
Levante
08:00
Cadiz
Villarreal
10:15
Mallorca
Sevilla
12:30
Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Valencia
Friendlies
Red Bull Salzburg
0:0
Sparta Praha
Young Boys
0:0
Winterthur
Zurich
06:00
FC Wil
Akhmat Grozny
06:00
Lechia Gdansk
Krylya Sovetov
06:00
NK Celje
Brondby
07:00
Lyngby
Young Boys
0:0
Lausanne-Sport
Rapid Wien
07:00
Pogon Szczecin
Sirius
08:00
Orebro
Nordsjaelland
08:00
Viborg
Zenit St. Petersburg
08:00
Botev Plovdiv
FC Lugano
08:30
FC Chiasso
Luzern
08:30
SCR Altach
Basel
09:00
Neuchatel Xamax
Hartberg
09:00
FK Lviv
LASK Linz
09:00
Maribor
Rapid Wien
09:00
Teplice
Red Bull Salzburg
09:00
Admira Wacker
Rostov
10:00
Sparta Praha
Guatemala
18:30
Canada
First Division A
Kortrijk
10:15
Eupen
Beerschot
12:30
OH Leuven
St.Truiden
12:30
RFC Seraing
Sporting Charleroi
14:45
Gent
Liga De Expansion MX
Guadalajara
18:00
Club Queretaro
on TV
Leon
20:00
Pachuca
on TV
Club America
22:00
Atlas
on TV
Monterrey
22:06
Cruz Azul
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
07:30
FC Heidenheim
SC Paderborn 07
07:30
Werder Bremen
FC Ingolstadt 04
07:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
14:30
Schalke 04
Championship
Bristol City
07:30
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
07:30
Derby
Birmingham City
10:00
Barnsley
Blackpool
10:00
Millwall
Reading
10:00
Huddersfield
AFC Bournemouth
10:00
Hull City
Coventry City
10:00
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
10:00
Fulham
West Bromwich Albion
10:00
Peterborough
Sheffield United
10:00
Luton Town
Swansea City
10:00
Preston North End
Serie A
Genoa
09:00
Udinese
Inter
12:00
Venezia
Lazio
14:45
Atalanta
Ligue 1
Brest
11:00
Lille
Lens
15:00
Marseille
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
08:00
Ascoli
Brescia
08:00
Ternana
US Alessandria Calcio
08:00
Benevento
Monza
08:00
Reggina
Como
08:00
Crotone
SPAL
08:00
Pisa
Perugia
10:15
Pordenone
Ligue 2
Dunkerque
13:00
Sochaux
Grenoble Foot 38
13:00
Chamois Niortais
Bastia
13:00
Toulouse
Amiens
13:00
Guingamp
Dijon
13:00
Quevilly
Le Havre
13:00
Rodez
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
10:00
Valladolid
Fuenlabrada
12:15
Las Palmas
Malaga
15:00
UD Ibiza
Seria C Girone B
Reggio Audace
08:30
Pistoiese
Vis Pesaro
08:30
Teramo
Pescara
08:30
Aquila Montevarchi
Virtus Entella
08:30
Gubbio
Modena
08:30
Fermana
Cesena
08:30
Viterbese
Pontedera
09:00
Matelica
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
14:00
Huila
Boca Juniors de Cali
15:00
Atletico FC
Eredivisie
Vitesse
12:45
Groningen
Heerenveen
14:00
PEC Zwolle
Az Alkmaar
14:00
Cambuur
Willem II
15:00
Twente
Eerste Divisie
Emmen
10:30
NAC Breda
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
15:00
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
16:00
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
18:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guapiles
19:00
C.S. Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
21:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Albania Superliga
Partizani
07:45
Kastrioti
Teuta Durrës
07:45
KF Laçi
League One
Wigan Athletic
10:00
Gillingham
Rotherham United
10:00
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
10:00
Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
10:00
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich
10:00
Accrington
Cambridge United
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Charlton Athletic
10:00
Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
10:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
10:00
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
10:00
Doncaster Rovers
Morecambe
10:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Sunderland
10:00
Portsmouth
LigaPro
U.D. Vilafranquense
06:00
Nacional
Varzim
10:30
Academica
England National League
Woking
10:00
Wealdstone
Grimsby
10:00
Bromley
Yeovil Town
10:00
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
10:00
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
10:00
Dover Athletic
Chesterfield
10:00
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
10:00
Weymouth
Altrincham
10:00
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
12:20
Stockport
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
08:00
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Koln
08:00
Verl
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00
Hallescher FC
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Wurzburger Kickers
08:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
08:00
VfL Osnabruck
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Pazarspor
04:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kirklarelispor
05:00
Ankara Demirspor
1922 Konyaspor
05:00
Isparta 32 Spor
24 Erzincanspor
05:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Bucaspor
05:00
Akhisar Belediye
Amedspor
05:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Sanliurfaspor
05:00
Eskisehirspor
Kastamonuspor
Post
Uşakspor
2.Lig Red Group
BB Bodrumspor
05:00
Diyarbekirspor
Van Spor
05:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Sarıyer
05:00
Sakaryaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
05:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Somaspor
05:00
Adıyamanspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
05:00
Inegolspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
05:00
Turgutluspor
Ankaraspor
05:00
Niğde Anadolu FK
Kahramanmarasspor AS
05:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
05:00
Serik Belediyespor
Torneo de Verano Group B
Talleres Cordoba
19:00
San Lorenzo
Scottish League One
Clyde
10:00
Queens Park
East Fife
10:00
Falkirk
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
Post
Kelty Hearts
Cowdenbeath
10:00
Stranraer
Stirling Albion
Post
Forfar Athletic
Elgin City
Post
Annan Athletic
Scottish Championship
Dunfermline
10:00
Inverness Ct
Second Division B
Westerlo
14:45
Deinze
FA Cup
Auchinleck Talbot
07:30
Hearts
Banks O' Dee
10:00
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
10:00
Dundee
Aberdeen
10:00
Edinburgh City
Livingston
10:00
Ross County
Partick Thistle
10:00
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
10:00
East Kilbride
Ayr Utd
10:00
St Mirren
Kilmarnock
10:00
Dundee United
Kelty Hearts
10:00
St Johnstone
Motherwell
10:00
Morton
Arbroath
10:00
Darvel FC
Alloa Athletic
12:30
Celtic
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
05:30
Besiktas
Antalyaspor
05:30
Gaziantep FK
Sivasspor
08:00
Fenerbahce
Adana Demirspor
08:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
11:00
Goztepe
League Two
Swindon Town
08:00
Bristol Rovers
Barrow
10:00
Mansfield
Hartlepool United
10:00
Stevenage
Forest Green Rovers
10:00
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
10:00
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
10:00
Exeter
Harrogate Town
10:00
Oldham
Sutton United
10:00
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
10:00
Port Vale
Scunthorpe
10:00
Newport County
Salford City
10:00
Colchester United
Rochdale
10:00
Bradford
Super League
OFI
10:15
Panetolikos
Ionikos
12:30
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
05:30
Genclerbirligi
Umraniyespor
05:30
Menemen Belediye
Altinordu
08:00
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Ankaragucu
11:00
Denizlispor
Primera A
Cortulua
16:05
Atletico Nacional
Once Caldas
18:10
Unión Magdalena
Junior
20:15
Patriotas
Primera
Deportes Copiapó
16:00
Huachipato
NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts
10:00
Portadown
Coleraine
10:00
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
10:00
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
10:00
Glenavon FC
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
10:30
Santa Clara
Tondela
13:00
Vizela
Sporting CP
15:30
SC Braga
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
07:30
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
13:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
16:00
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
19:00
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Xelaju
21:00
Antigua
Qatar Stars League
Al Khor
08:30
Al-Sailiya
Al-Duhail
08:30
Al-Wakrah
Al Sadd
11:15
Al-Arabi
Northern Ireland Championship
Knockbreda
09:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
10:00
Institute F.C.
Ballinamallard United
10:00
Newry City
Harland & Wolff Welders
10:00
Queens University
Dundela
10:00
Loughgall
Regionalliga Northeast
Auerbach
07:00
Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
08:05
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga West
FC Wegberg-Beeck
08:00
VfB Homberg
Rödinghausen
08:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
RW Ahlen
08:00
Fortuna Koeln
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
Lippstadt
SV Straelen
08:00
Bonner
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
08:00
Fc Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
08:00
Preussen Munster
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
08:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Koln II
09:30
Oberhausen
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
09:30
Flint Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
09:30
Bala Town
Newtown
09:30
Haverfordwest County
Primera division Clausura
Jocoro
16:00
Alianza
Santa Tecla
20:00
11 Deportivo
Isidro Metapan
20:00
Chalatenango
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Platense F.C.
16:00
CD Victoria
Real C.D. España
16:00
F.C. Motagua
C.D. Real Sociedad
16:00
Lobos UPNFM
C.D.S. Vida
16:00
C.D. Marathón
CD Olimpia
16:00
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
National League North
Brackley Town
10:00
Chorley
Kidderminster
10:00
York City
Telford
10:00
Darlington F.C.
AFC Fylde
10:00
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
10:00
Blyth Spartans
Bradford Park Avenue
10:00
Kettering
Farsley Celtic
10:00
Hereford
Curzon Ashton
10:00
Chester FC
Gloucester
10:00
Southport
Gateshead
10:00
Leamington
Spennymoor Town
10:00
Boston Utd
National League South
Braintree Town
10:00
Slough Town
Billericay
10:00
Havant & Wville
Dorking Wanderers
10:00
Ebbsfleet United
Welling United
10:00
Oxford City
Dartford
10:00
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans
10:00
Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels
10:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Bath City
10:00
Eastbourne Borough
Hednesford Town
10:00
Chelmsford
Dulwich Hamlet
10:00
Concord Rangers
Greece Super League 2 North
Almopos Arideas
07:45
Olympiakos B
PAOK B
07:45
Trikala
Niki Volou
07:45
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Xanthi FC
10:00
Veria
Greece Super League 2 South
AEK Athens B
07:45
Episkopi
1st League
Pafos FC
10:00
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
12:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
08:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10:20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
11:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
12:50
Hapoel Jerusalem
A-League
Perth Glory
Post
Newcastle Jets FC
Macarthur
Post
Western Sydney Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners
Post
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City
Post
Sydney
Western United
Post
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
03:45
Perth Glory
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin
09:00
Northeast United
Pro League
Mes Rafsanjan
06:30
Sepahan
Havadar SC
07:30
Esteghlal
Persepolis
09:30
Foolad Fc
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Cultural Leonesa
11:00
Real Unión
SS Reyes
11:00
Celta Vigo II
Athletic Club II
13:00
Extremadura
SD Logrones
13:00
Racing Santander
Valladolid II
13:00
Tudelano
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Alcoyano
11:00
Real Madrid II
UE Cornellà
11:00
San Fernando
Albacete
Post
Sabadell
FC Andorra
13:00
Llagostera
Barcelona B
13:00
UCAM Murcia
Saudi Professional League
Al-Fayha
07:35
Al Taee
Al Hazem
10:20
Al Raed
Ghana Premier League
Karela
10:00
Hearts Of Oak
Accra Lions
10:00
Ashanti Gold
Thailand Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City
05:30
Police Tero
Ratchaburi
06:00
Muangthong United
Prachuap
06:00
Chiangrai United
BG Pathum United
07:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Cyprus Division 2
Alki Oroklinis
07:30
Othellos Athienou
Asil Lisis
07:30
Akritas Chlorakas
Enosis Neon Paralimni
07:30
Nea Salamis
Onisilos Sotira 2014
07:30
Ermis
Premier league Malta
Balzan
08:00
Hamrun Spartans
Mosta Fc
10:00
Hibernians
Gudja United
12:00
Sliema Wanderers
Lowland League
Stirling University
10:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Spartans Edinburgh
10:00
Civil Service Strollers
Edinburgh University
10:00
Celtic B
Highland League
Clachnacuddin
10:00
Keith
Formartine Utd
10:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Forres Mechanics
10:00
Nairn County F.C.
Fort William
10:00
Buckie Thistle
Huntly
10:00
Fraserburgh
Wick Academy
10:00
Rothes
Brora Rangers
10:00
Brechin
Lossiemouth
10:00
Turriff United
Strathspey Thistle
10:00
Deveronvale
England U18 Premier League
Fulham U18
06:00
West Ham U18
Manchester United U18
06:00
Everton U18
Sunderland U18
06:00
Newcastle U18
Brighton U18
06:00
Southampton U18
Arsenal U18
07:00
Chelsea U18
Manchester City U18
07:00
Stoke City U18
Nottingham Forest U18
07:00
Wolverhampton U18
Birmingham U18
07:00
Crystal Palace U18
Derby U18
07:00
Leeds U18
Norwich U18
07:30
Reading U18
Burnley U18
08:00
Blackburn U18
Middlesbrough U18
08:00
Liverpool U18
Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons
06:00
Azam F.C.
Mtibwa Sugar
08:00
Simba S.C.
Biashara United
08:00
Geita Gold FC
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
12:00
US Granville
Guingamp B
12:00
Vitré
Blois f.41
12:00
St Malo
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
12:00
Plabennec
Rouen
12:00
Poissy
Chartres
12:00
Romorantin
Lorient B
12:00
Versailles
Vannes
12:30
Caen B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Haguenau
10:00
Epinal
Reims B
11:00
Sainte-Genevieve
Lens B
11:00
US Lusitanos
Auxerre B
11:00
Belfort
Bobigny
12:00
Schiltigheim
Fc Fleury 91
12:00
Beauvais
Paris 13 Atletico
12:30
Entente SSG
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Jura sud
10:00
Frejus-saint-raphael
Lyon B
10:00
Martigues
Marseille B
12:00
Saint Priest
Louhans Cuiseaux
12:00
Lyon la Duchere
RC Grasse
12:00
Monaco B
Hyères
12:00
Toulon
Aubagne
12:00
Goal FC
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Andrézieux
11:00
Les Herbiers
Moulins Yzeure
11:00
Bergerac Perigord
Angoulême
12:00
Stade Montois
Colomiers
12:00
Angers B
Nantes B
12:00
Le Puy
Trélissac
Post
AS Beziers
Canet Roussillon
12:00
Bourges
Chamalieres
12:00
Montpellier B
Campionato Primavera 1
Spal (U19)
Post
Juventus (U19)
Torino (U19)
Post
Lecce (U19)
Inter U19
Post
Sampdoria (U19)
Verona (U19)
Post
Napoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..