Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 21.09.2021

CONCACAF League
Forge FC
0:0
Independiente F.C.
on TV
Guastatoya
1:1
Alajuelense
on TV
La Liga
Getafe
1:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Levante
0:2
Celta Vigo
on TV
Athletic Club
1:2
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Jurez
1:0
Atletico San Luis
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
0:0
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
EFL Cup
Burnley
4:1
Rochdale
Norwich
0:3
Liverpool
on TV
Queens Park Rangers
8:7
Pen
Everton
on TV
Preston North End
4:1
Cheltenham Town
Watford
1:3
Stoke City
Brentford
7:0
Oldham
Manchester City
6:1
Wycombe Wanderers
on TV
Sheffield United
4:8
Pen
Southampton
Wigan Athletic
0:2
Sunderland
Fulham
5:6
Pen
Leeds United
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Raya2 Expansión
0:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun
0:1
Leones Negros
Dorados
3:1
Correcaminos
Serie A
Bologna
2:2
Genoa
on TV
Atalanta
2:1
Sassuolo
on TV
Fiorentina
1:3
Inter
on TV
Serie B
US Alessandria Calcio
1:3
Ascoli
Benevento
4:1
Cittadella
Crotone
0:3
Lecce
Pisa
2:1
Monza
Pordenone
1:1
Reggina
SPAL
3:2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Cosenza Calcio
2:0
Como
on TV
Ligue 2
Amiens
2:2
Pau
Ajaccio
0:0
Chamois Niortais
Auxerre
1:0
Rodez
Caen
0:1
Dijon
Guingamp
1:2
Sochaux
Grenoble Foot 38
4:1
Nancy
Dunkerque
0:2
Toulouse
Valenciennes
2:1
Bastia
FC Paris
2:0
Nimes
Le Havre
1:0
Quevilly
Primera B Clausura
Orsomarso
2:1
Chicó
Tigres
0:0
Unión Magdalena
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
0:5
Ajax
on TV
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
Willem II
OFB Cup
Kapfenberger SV
5:4
Pen
Austria Wien
SKN St. Polten
Post
Schwaz
Schwaz
2:3
SKN St. Polten
Siegendorf
1:6
Wolfsberger AC
Treibach
1:5
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
4:0
Team Wiener Linien
Wolfsberger AC
Post
Siegendorf
Amstetten
1:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
Post
SC Weiz
Floridsdorfer AC
Post
Treibach
Hartberg
Post
Union Gurten
SC Weiz
1:0
Austria Lustenau
Union Gurten
0:1
Hartberg
Vorwärts Steyr
1:3
Ried
League 1
Sichuan Jiuniu
1:0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Meizhou Hakka
4:2
Nanjing City
Beijing Technology
0:2
Chengdu Qianbao
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:2
Nantong Zhiyun
Armenian Premier League
Bkma
0:2
Ararat Yerevan
League One
Crewe Alexandra
1:3
Morecambe
Portsmouth
2:2
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
1:1
Charlton Athletic
LigaPro
Varzim
3:1
Estrela da Amadora
EFL Trophy
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Manchester City (U21)
Bradford
0:3
Manchester United (U21)
Cambridge United
1:0
Tottenham (U21)
League Cup
Sporting Covilha
0:2
Guimaraes
England National League
Dover Athletic
0:0
Solihull Moors
Super League
Zurich
2:2
Servette FC
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
2:0
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
2:1
FC Thun
Aarau
2:0
FC Wil
Czech Cup
Vlasim
1:2
Sigma Olomouc
Plzen
2:1
Pribram
Vysocina Jihlava
2:0
Pardubice
Opava
2:4
Mlada Boleslav
Danish Cup
Brabrand
0:1
Kolding IF
Helsingor
0:3
Odense
AB Gladsaxe
0:2
Fredericia
Lyngby
0:4
Aalborg
Serie B
Guaraní
2:0
Remo
on TV
Brasil de Pelotas
0:1
CRB
on TV
Sampaio Correa
2:2
Brusque
on TV
Avai
1:0
Goias
on TV
Natutico Recife
1:2
Londrina
on TV
Vila Nova
0:0
Confianca
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cienciano
2:2
UTC
Ayacucho Fc
0:1
Alianza Atletico
on TV
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
0:0
Antalyaspor
Rizespor
1:2
Altay
Besiktas
3:3
Adana Demirspor
on TV
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:1
Sivasspor
League Two
Crawley Town
2:2
Harrogate Town
Superettan
Helsingborg
3:0
Jonkopings Sodra
FAI Cup
Dundalk
3:1
AET
Finn Harps
Polish Cup
Jagiellonia
1:3
Lechia Gdansk
Kks 1925 Kalisz
2:1
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw II
0:3
Zaglebie Lubin
Segunda Divisin
Santos de Nasca
0:1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Deportivo LLacubamba
0:2
Union Comercio
Atletico Grau
2:0
Carlos Stein
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
Post
Backa Topola
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2:1
Kolubara
Cupa Romaniei
Somuz Falticeni
1:4
Voluntari
Minaur Baia Mare
3:1
CSMS Iasi
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:1
Craiova 1948
CS Mioveni
4:5
Pen
Rapid Bucuresti
Qatar Stars League
Al-Arabi
1:0
Al-Sailiya
Umm Salal
1:1
Al-Ahli Doha
S.League
Tampines
1:6
Lion City Sailors
K League 1
Suwon Bluewings
3:2
Gangwon Fc
Gwangju
1:2
Jeonbuk
Pohang Steelers
1:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Bolivia Primera División
Guabir
4:0
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Potosi
3:0
Real Santa Cruz
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1:1
FC Pucioasa
National League North
Alfreton Town
1:0
Leamington
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Talleres Remedios
1:1
Los Andes
on TV
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Chertanovo Moscow
1:3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Peresvet Domodedovo
5:0
Kolomna
AFC Cup
Al Kuwait
2:0
Al Salt
Cup
Rodopa Smolyan
0:4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rozova dolina
0:6
Beroe
Yambol
0:3
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
1:0
AET
Tsarsko Selo
Montana
1:0
CSKA 1948
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1:0
AET
Botev Plovdiv
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Atletico Porteno
1:1
El Nacional
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
0:1
Petrocub
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla
1:1
Posusje
Velež Mostar
0:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
Uzbekistan Super League
Mash Al Mubarek
0:0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
FC Bunyodkor
3:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..