Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.09.2021

Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
1:5
Nashville SC
on TV
Chicago Fire
2:3
New England Revolution
on TV
New York Red Bulls
1:1
New York City
on TV
USL Championship
Charleston Battery
2:3
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
Charlotte Independens
2:0
Miami FC
on TV
Atlanta United 2
0:4
Birmingham Legion
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
1:0
Indy Eleven
on TV
Austin Bold
2:2
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Oakland Roots
2:1
San Diego Loyals
on TV
Tacoma Defiance
0:1
Sacramento Republic
on TV
CONCACAF League
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:1
Alianza
on TV
C.D. Marathón
2:0
Real Estelí
on TV
La Liga
Espanyol
1:0
Alaves
on TV
Sevilla
3:1
Valencia
on TV
Villarreal
4:1
Elche
on TV
Real Madrid
6:1
Mallorca
on TV
Friendlies
Seattle Sounders
2:3
Leon
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Monterrey
2:0
Toluca
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Red Bull Bragantino
2:0
Libertad
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
4:2
Genk
Copa Libertadores
Flamengo
2:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
on TV
EFL Cup
Brighton
2:0
Swansea City
Manchester United
0:1
West Ham United
on TV
Arsenal
3:0
AFC Wimbledon
Chelsea
4:3
Pen
Aston Villa
on TV
Millwall
0:2
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:3
Pen
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Copa Argentina
Godoy Cruz
5:4
Pen
Racing Club
on TV
Boca Juniors
4:2
Pen
Patronato
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Tlaxcala
0:0
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
on TV
Pumas Tabasco
1:1
Venados
Tampico Madero
1:2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Serie A
Salernitana
2:2
Verona
on TV
Spezia
2:3
Juventus
on TV
Cagliari
0:2
Empoli
on TV
AC Milan
2:0
Venezia
on TV
Ligue 1
Lille
2:1
Reims
on TV
Nantes
3:1
Brest
on TV
Rennes
6:0
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Monaco
3:1
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Montpellier
3:3
Bordeaux
on TV
Angers
0:0
Marseille
on TV
Lens
0:1
Strasbourg
on TV
Lorient
1:0
Nice
on TV
Lyon
3:1
Troyes
on TV
Metz
1:2
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Serie B
Ternana
3:1
Parma
Cremonese
0:3
Perugia
on TV
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
2:1
Triestina
Virtus Verona
1:1
Piacenza
Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles
1:2
PSV
on TV
NEC Nijmegen
0:3
Utrecht
Groningen
0:1
Vitesse
Feyenoord
3:1
Heerenveen
on TV
PEC Zwolle
1:1
Sparta Rotterdam
OFB Cup
Sturm Graz
Post
VfB Hohenems
VfB Hohenems
0:4
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
8:0
Kalsdorf
Lafnitz
Post
Bregenz
Austria Klagenfurt
Post
TSV McDonalds St. Johann
Bregenz
0:7
Lafnitz
TSV McDonalds St. Johann
1:2
Austria Klagenfurt
Grazer AK
2:4
WSG Swarovski Tirol
League 1
Zibo Cuju
2:1
Beijing Sport University
Shaanxi Changan
0:2
Kunshan F.C.
Wuhan Three Towns
3:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
1:2
FC Noah
FC Ararat-Armenia
3:0
Fc Urartu
3rd Liga
Freiburg II
0:1
Eintracht Braunschweig
K League 2
Busan IPark
1:1
Seoul E-Land
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
1:6
Young Boys
St Gallen
0:2
Basel
Russian Cup
Dynamo Barnaul
0:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Legion Dynamo
0:2
Pen
FC Ufa
Znamya Noginsk
0:10
Krylya Sovetov
FC Kairat Moscow
0:3
Akhmat Grozny
Leningradets
0:2
Krasnodar
Fk Saransk
7:6
Pen
Khimki
Dynamo Bryansk
1:6
Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Stavropol
0:6
Dinamo Moscow
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1:0
Rostov
Serie A
Sao Paulo
0:0
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
4:0
AC Oulu
Honka
0:1
KuPS
HJK Helsinki
0:2
HIFK Helsinki
Haka
4:0
SJK
Ilves
2:0
IFK Marieham
KooTeePee
1:2
Lahti
Challenge League
Kriens
0:2
Yverdon
Neuchatel Xamax
3:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Norwegian Football Cup
KFUM Oslo
3:1
Kristiansund BK
Grorud
2:3
AET
Lillestrom
Start
4:2
Mjondalen
Alta
1:2
Bodo Glimt
Valerenga
0:3
Odd Ballklubb
Ham Kam
1:2
Raufoss
Ranheim
1:3
Pen
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
5:1
Stabaek
Bryne
1:4
Molde
Sogndal
0:2
Asane
Oygarden
0:5
Sarpsborg
Viking
3:1
Rosenborg
Czech Cup
Karvina
1:0
MFK Chrudim
Zbuzany
1:2
Slovacko
FK Prepere
0:1
Jablonec
FK Fotbal Třinec
0:1
Teplice
Prostějov
0:4
Bohemians 1905
Loko Vltavin
2:5
AET
Banik Ostrava
Lisen
0:3
Sparta Praha
FC Slovan Velvary
2:4
Slavia Praha
Danish Cup
Vanløse
3:4
Vejle
VSK Aarhus
1:2
Nordsjaelland
Kjellerup
0:5
Midtjylland
Fremad Amager
2:3
Randers
Nykobing
3:0
Copenhagen
Marienlyst
1:2
AET
Middelfart
League Cup
Dundee
0:2
St Johnstone
on TV
Rangers
2:0
Livingston
on TV
2nd SNL
Krsko
0:1
HIT Gorica
Jadran Dekani
0:0
Nd Bilje
Serie B
Vitoria
0:0
Coritiba
on TV
Operário PR
1:2
Ponte Preta
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sport Boys
3:2
Cusco FC
Alianza Lima
1:0
Melgar
on TV
Sporting Cristal
1:3
Carlos Mannucci
on TV
Super Lig
Gaziantep FK
1:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
3:0
Galatasaray
on TV
Goztepe
0:2
Hatayspor
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:1
Apollon Smirnis
OFI
0:0
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
1:2
PAOK
AEK Athens
1:0
Lamia
Aris Thessaloniki
1:0
Panathinaikos
J. League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
1:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
1:1
Nagoya Grampus
Premier
Shakhter Soligorsk
2:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
5:2
Trans Narva
Japanese Cup Final
Gamba Osaka
4:1
Shonan Bellmare
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
17:00
Montreal Impact
on TV
Toronto FC
19:30
York United Fc
on TV
Cavalry Fc
22:00
Pacific Fc
on TV
Primera A
Junior
3:0
Huila
Allsvenskan
Hacken
Post
Varbergs
Orebro
2:0
Ostersunds FK
Sirius
2:4
Norrkoping
Elfsborg
0:1
Malmo
Djurgarden
3:2
Degerfors
Polish Cup
Gornik Zabrze
2:0
Radomiak Radom
Sleza Wroclaw
3:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwalki
1:3
Legia Warszawa
Miedz Legnica
4:0
Odra Opole
Motor Lublin
1:0
Podbeskidzie
Stal Rzeszow
2:4
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
4:3
Pen
Wisla Plock
Stal Mielec
1:3
Wisla Krakow
Israel - Toto Cup
Maccabi Haifa
7:6
Pen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MOL Fehérvár FC
0:1
Ferencvaros
Cup Albania
Besa Kavajë
1:0
Pogradeci
KS Flamurtari Vlore
1:1
Apolonia Fier
Elbasani
0:2
Kastrioti
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
2:1
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
1:2
Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak
1:2
Cukaricki
Cupa Romaniei
FC Arges Pitesti
4:2
Pen
Botosani
Concordia
0:1
AET
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
0:1
Poli Timisoara
Miercurea Ciuc
0:1
Chindia Targoviste
CSM Slatina
1:2
Dunarea Calarasi
CS Luceafarul Oradea
0:1
AFC Hermannstadt
Gloria Buzău
2:1
AET
FC Academica Clinceni
Farul Constanța
0:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Fc Hunedoara
3:5
AET
FCSB
Prva Liga
FK Kabel Novi Sad
0:3
Fk Imt Beograd
Žarkovo
1:3
Macva
Indjija
5:3
Graficar Beograd
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Rad
2:1
FC Zlatibor
Javor
2:0
Backa
Qatar Stars League
Al-Duhail
3:1
Al-Gharafa
Al Rayyan
2:4
Al Sadd
Al Khor
1:2
Al-Wakrah
Super Liga
Ruzomberok
1:0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenian 1st SNL
Radomlje
0:2
NK Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:1
NK Domzale
Virsliga
Rigas FS
2:1
Liepaja
Super Cup
Shakhtar Donetsk
3:0
Dynamo Kyiv
Cup
Suduva Marijampole
5:6
Pen
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 NHL
Dinamo Zagreb II
1:1
Solin
Regionalliga Northeast
Hertha Berlin II
0:3
Babelsberg 03
Lokomotive Leipzig
4:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
K League 1
Jeju United
0:1
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
3:1
Seongnam
FC Seoul
0:0
Incheon United
Regionalliga North Group - North
Lubeck
2:2
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Luneburger
1:1
Jeddeloh
Bolivia Primera División
Blooming
0:1
Real Tomayapo
Atletico Palmaflor
0:0
The Strongest
Club Bolívar
5:1
Aurora
Primera B
Santiago Morning
2:1
Cobreloa
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:0
Barnechea
Lautaro De buin
Post
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
2:0
San Marcos de Arica
Fernandez Vial
2:2
San Luis
Rangers de Talca
1:1
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
2:1
Deportes Copiapó
Liga III - Serie 6
FCM Alexandria
1:0
Universitatea Craiova II
Kazakhstan Cup
FC Caspiy
0:1
AET
Astana
Taraz
0:0
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
1:0
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Kairat Almaty
3:0
Kaysar
Cypriot Cup
APOEL
2:0
Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklinis
0:4
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Premier League
Golden Arrows
2:2
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
Post
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Morocco Botola
Mouloudia Oujda
0:2
Far Rabat
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Kuban Holding
4:0
Rotor Volgograd 2
AFC Cup
Nasaf Qarshi
6:0
Mohun Bagan
Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03
3:0
R Hamm Benfica
Una Strassen
2:1
Progres Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
3:2
Rodange 91
CS Fola Esch
2:1
Swift Hesperange
US Mondorf Les Bains
0:1
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
3:1
Wiltz
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
7:0
US Hostert
Union Titus Pétange
0:1
Jeunesse Esch
Cup
Marek
0:2
Levski Sofia
Levski 2020 Lom
Post
Lokomotiv Sofia
Septemvri Tervel
0:1
Septemvri Simitli
Bansko
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sportist Svoge
0:1
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
3:0
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
LDU Portoviejo
3:3
Atletico Santo Domingo
Chacaritas Fc
4:1
Guayaquil Sc
América de Quito
1:1
Gualaceo Sc
National Division
Sheriff Tiraspol
4:0
FC Florești
Milsami Orhei
1:0
Zimbru Chisinau
Zaria Balti
2:4
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Leotar
2:1
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik Bielina
1:0
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
2:1
FK Tuzla City
Sarajevo
2:0
Zeljeznicar
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..