Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.11.2020

USA play-offs
Sporting Kansas City
3:0
Pen
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
Minnesota United
3:0
Colorado Rapids
on TV
Portland Timbers
7:8
Pen
FC Dallas
on TV
Premier league
Fulham
2:3
Everton
on TV
Sheffield United
0:1
West Ham United
on TV
Leeds United
0:0
Arsenal
on TV
Liverpool
3:0
Leicester City
on TV
Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
1:3
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
FC Koln
1:2
Union Berlin
on TV
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
1:1
SKN St. Polten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
3:0
Admira Wacker
on TV
Ried
4:3
Rapid Wien
La Liga
Eibar
0:0
Getafe
on TV
Cadiz
0:1
Real Sociedad
on TV
Granada
1:3
Valladolid
on TV
Alaves
2:2
Valencia
on TV
First Division A
Beerschot
2:1
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
1:2
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
0:1
Gent
Genk
4:1
Royal Excel Mouscron
Liga MX - Guard1aes
UANL Tigres
2:1
Toluca
on TV
Monterrey
2:4
Pen
Puebla
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
3:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Wurzburger Kickers
2:1
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
1:3
VfL Bochum
Greuther Fuerth
3:1
Jahn Regensburg
Serie A
Fiorentina
0:1
Benevento
on TV
Sampdoria
1:2
Bologna
on TV
Verona
0:2
Sassuolo
on TV
Inter
4:2
Torino
on TV
Roma
3:0
Parma
on TV
Udinese
1:0
Genoa
on TV
Napoli
1:3
AC Milan
on TV
Ligue 1
Nantes
1:1
Metz
on TV
Dijon
0:1
Lens
on TV
Montpellier
4:3
Strasbourg
on TV
Reims
0:1
Nimes
Angers
0:1
Lyon
Lille
4:0
Lorient
on TV
Serie B
Ascoli
1:1
Virtus Entella
Reggina
1:2
Pisa
Segunda Division
Sabadell
3:1
Las Palmas
Mallorca
0:0
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
0:1
Logrones
S. D. Ponferradina
2:1
Real Zaragoza
Seria C Girone B
Triestina
3:1
Fermana
Matelica
2:2
Cesena
Modena
1:2
Sudtirol
Feralpisalo
3:1
Padova
Ravenna
1:1
Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona
1:1
Mantova
Vis Pesaro
3:2
Carpi
Seria C Group
Pontedera
0:1
Pro Patria
Albinoleffe
1:2
Como
Juventus U23
3:2
Pistoiese
Lecco
3:2
Pergolettese
Lucchese
0:1
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
0:2
Pro Sesto
Carrarese
3:0
Olbia
Seria C Girone C
Catania
0:0
Turris
Foggia
1:1
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
0:2
Bari 1908
Catanzaro
2:1
Cavese
Monopoli
2:0
Vibonese
Trapani
Post
Ssd Palermo
Trapani
Post
Palermo
Paganese
1:1
Bisceglie
Ternana
3:0
Teramo
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Quindio
1:0
Huila
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Leones FC
0:0
Valledupar
Eredivisie
Ajax
5:0
Heracles
on TV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:0
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
1:3
Feyenoord
on TV
Twente
1:1
PSV
on TV
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Heerenveen
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Emmen
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
1:1
Nordsjaelland
Odense
1:1
Sonderjyske
Aarhus
1:2
Midtjylland
Vejle
0:2
Brondby
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Herediano
2:3
Deportivo Saprissa
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
0:3
Fc Urartu
Armenian First League
Sevan
4:2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
China - relegation play - offs
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:0
Hangzhou Greentown
Copa Portugal
Anadia FC
2:1
Pinhalnovense
AD Fafe
5:1
Vilar De Perdizes
Limianos
1:2
Fontinhas
Torreense
2:0
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
0:1
Tondela
Vilaverdense
2:3
Olimpico Montijo
S.C. Beira-Mar
1:3
Santa Clara
Merelinense
0:1
Moreirense
Moncao
1:2
Rio Ave
Oliveirense
0:4
Pacos Ferreira
Vizela
0:1
AET
Boavista
3rd Liga
Lubeck
3:0
Bayern Munchen II
Unterhaching
2:2
Viktoria Koln
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:0
Magdeburg
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
1:3
Tainan City
Hasus Tsu
1:1
Taipower
Ming Chuan
1:2
Tatung F.C.
Taichung Futuro
4:0
Taicheng Lions
Super League
Sion
2:2
Zurich
St Gallen
2:2
Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
1:1
FC Lugano
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
4:0
Aberdeen
on TV
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
2:1
RWD Molenbeek
Westerlo
1:1
RFC Seraing
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Slovacko
Zbrojovka Brno
1:1
Pribram
Zlin
1:0
Plzen
Sparta Praha
2:4
Dynamo České Budějovice
Premier league
CSKA Moscow
1:1
PFC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0:0
Ural
Rubin
0:2
Rostov
Serie A
Ceara
2:2
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Sao Paulo
1:1
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Botafogo
1:2
Fortaleza
on TV
Internacional
1:2
Fluminense
on TV
Corinthians
0:0
Gremio
on TV
1st Division
Fremad Amager
0:1
Koge
Esbjerg
2:1
Skive
Eliteserien
Haugesund
3:2
Sandefjord
Kristiansund BK
1:0
Mjondalen
Odd Ballklubb
1:2
Start
Sarpsborg
1:2
Viking
Stromsgodset
1:2
Bodo Glimt
1. Division
Raufoss
1:1
Tromso
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
Post
PSM Makassar
Persela Lamongan
Post
Bali United Pusam
Persija Jakarta
Post
Persikabo 1973
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
3:1
Lisen
Vlasim
1:0
Dukla Praha
2nd SNL
Smartno
Post
Radomlje
AFC Champions League
Suwon Bluewings
0:0
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jeonbuk
1:2
Shanghai SIPG
Premier League
Qabala
1:4
Neftchi Baku
Zira
3:1
Keshla FK
Primera Division - Clausura
Atletico Venezuela
2:0
Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos
0:3
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
0:1
Mineros de Guayana
Monogas
1:0
Zamora FC
Super Lig
Hatayspor
2:2
Rizespor
Goztepe
3:1
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
2:1
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
0:2
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
1:0
Erzurum BB
on TV
Super League
AEK Athens
4:1
Larisa
Panetolikos
0:1
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK
2:1
Pas Giannina
on TV
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
6:0
Akhisar Belediye
Tuzlaspor
0:6
Bandirmaspor
Adana Demirspor
4:1
Eskisehirspor
J. League
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:2
Gamba Osaka
Premier
FC Minsk
2:2
Vitebsk
Neman
1:0
Slutsk
Gorodeya
1:4
Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
1:2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Smolevichi-STI
0:3
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
2:0
Isloch
BATE
5:0
Belshina Bobruisk
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
2:3
Dinamo Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
0:0
Guairena
Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
3:3
Tulevik Viljandi
Kalju Nomme
0:3
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Post
Panachaiki
Trikala
Post
Levadiakos
Xanthi FC
Post
PAE Chania
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi
1:2
Chikhura
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan
3:3
Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia Krakow
0:1
Legia Warszawa
Primera A
Junior
1:0
Deportes Tolima
on TV
Dep. Pasto
1:0
Independiente Santa Fe
on TV
Primera
Palestino
1:3
Deportes La Serena
Everton De Vina
1:1
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Catolica
5:3
Antofagasta
Allsvenskan
AIK
0:2
Orebro
Elfsborg
2:1
Helsingborg
on TV
Kalmar
0:3
Djurgarden
Hammarby
2:2
Malmo FF
Ostersunds FK
0:4
Varbergs
Superettan
Vasteras
0:3
Orgryte
Akropolis
2:1
Brage
1st Liga
LKS Lodz
4:4
Puszcza Niepolomice
Odra Opole
1:1
Gornik Leczna
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:1
Radomiak Radom
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MOL Fehérvár FC
3:0
Diosgyori
Serie C Group A
Paysandu
3:0
Ferroviário
Jacuipense
3:2
Treze
Segunda Division
CD Hermanos Colmenares
3:1
Deportivo JBL
Atletico El Vigia
0:2
Urena
Un. Local Andina
2:3
Real Frontera
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
1:2
El Nacional
on TV
Deportivo Cuenca
3:3
Aucas
on TV
Emelec
3:2
Delfín
on TV
Serie C Group B
São José
0:0
Londrina
Volta Redonda
1:1
Sao Bento
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
0:1
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
0:1
UTA Arad
Super Liga
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Backa
Vojvodina
0:2
Crvena Zvezda
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
1:0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Kabel Novi Sad
2:2
Jagodina
Žarkovo
1:0
Trayal Kruševac
Liga Nacional
Antigua
2:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Malacateco
2:0
Guastatoya
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
3:0
Platense F.C.
CD Olimpia
5:0
C.D. Real Sociedad
Qatar Stars League
Al-Duhail
0:3
Al-Gharafa
Al-Arabi
1:4
Al Sadd
Premier League
FC Mynai
3:2
Dnipro-1
Desna Chernihiv
0:1
FK Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
3:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
Zlate. Moravce
1st SNL
Aluminij
0:0
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Domzale
0:1
NK Celje
S.League
Lion City Sailors
2:3
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
2:2
Tampines
Regionalliga Northeast
Viktoria Berlin
Post
Hertha Berlin II
Altglienicke
Post
Bischofswerdaer
Auerbach
Post
Dynamo Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
Post
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga North Group - North
Eintracht Norderstedt
Post
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Luneburger
Post
Holstein Kiel II
Teutonia Ottensen
Post
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Hannoverscher SC
Post
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfV Hildesheim
Post
Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg
Post
TSV Havelse
Primera División
Penarol
2:0
Boston River
Montevideo City Torque
3:0
CA Cerro
Liga II
Aerostar Bacau
2:3
Rapid Bucuresti
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
5:0
CSM Pascani
Liga III - Serie 3
Recolta Cheorghe
4:1
CSM Oltenita
Liga III - Serie 9
ACS Industria Galda
1:3
Avântul Reghin
Liga III - Serie 10
Fc Gloria
2:1
Satu Mare
Sanmartin
1:1
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Scm Zalau
3:0
Ca Oradea
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group A
Atletico Marte
3:5
Alianza
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group B
11 Deportivo
2:0
Santa Tecla
C.D. FAS
0:0
Chalatenango
Luis Angel Firpo
0:0
Municipal Limeno
1st League
Nea Salamis
2:1
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
1:0
Anorthosis
A. E. Kition Larnaca
1:2
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
1:1
Maccabi Netanya
Super League
Goa
2:2
Bengaluru Fc
on TV
Segunda Division B Group I -
Celta Vigo II
2:0
Zamora
Unionistas de Salamanca
2:0
Coruxo
Guijuelo
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
2:0
Salamanca CF UDS
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Langreo
Post
Covadonga
Segunda Division B Group II -
Real Sociedad II
0:1
Real Unión
Alavés B
0:0
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo
0:0
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
1:1
Athletic Club II
Segunda Division B Group II- B
SD Tarazona
1:0
Haro Deportivo
Izarra
2:0
Ejea
SD Logrones
0:0
Calahorra
Segunda Division B Group III -
AE Prat
0:1
Badalona
Llagostera
2:0
Espanyol B
Hospitalet
2:0
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Hercules
2:0
Orihuela
Pena Deportiva
0:0
La Nucia
Valencia Mestalla
0:4
UD Ibiza
Alcoyano
1:0
Levante II
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Cádiz B
3:1
CD Marino
Algeciras
2:1
UD Tamaraceite
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:1
Marbella
Las Palmas Atlético
2:1
San Fernando
Recreativo Huelva
2:0
Linense
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
1:1
Yeclano Deportivo
Ejido
0:1
Granada II
Segunda Division B Group V-
Getafe B
Post
Internacional de Madrid
Atlético Baleares
0:1
SS Reyes
Las Rozas CF
2:1
Atletico Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
2:1
Poblense
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Badajoz
5:3
Villarrobledo
UD Socuellamos CF
1:2
Mérida UD
Villarrubia
1:1
Melilla
Don Benito
0:0
Villanovense
Extremadura
2:2
Talavera de La Reina
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Estudiantes
0:1
Aldosivi
on TV
Patronato
0:0
Gimnasia La Plata
on TV
San Lorenzo
2:0
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Pro League
Paykan
1:0
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Premier League
Cape Town City
4:2
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns
4:3
AmaZulu
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
1:0
Baroka
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
3:2
Pelister
Rabotnicki
1:3
Makedonija G. P.
Sileks
0:1
FK Belasica
FC Struga
1:0
Renova
Shkendija Tetovo
1:1
Shkupi 1927
2nd League
Arsenal Tivat
3:2
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Berane
1:1
Drezga
Bokelj
0:0
Mornar Bar
Grbalj
1:0
Ibar
KOM
0:2
Igalo
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debreceni EAC
0:1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Dorogi FC
0:2
Vasas
Soroksar
2:2
Ajka
Szentlőrinc
1:0
Budaörs
Békéscsaba
0:1
Siofok
Csákvár
1:1
Debreceni VSC
Kazincbarcika
1:1
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Nyiregyhaza
0:2
Szeged-Csanád
Pécsi MFC
3:0
Kaposvar
Gyri ETO
4:1
Gyirmot SE
Urvalsdeild
Akraness
Post
Breidablik
KR Reykiavik
Post
Akureyri
Grotta
Post
Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
Post
Stjarnan
HK Kopavogs
Post
Fylkir
Valur
Post
Fjolnir
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
3:1
Samut Prakan City
Muangthong United
1:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
Sukhothai
0:3
Buriram United
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
CSKA 1948
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester City U23
2:2
Chelsea U23
Manchester United (U23)
4:2
Tottenham (U23)
Third league - South-East
Levski Karlovo
1:2
Chernomorets Bs
Rodopa Smolyan
2:1
Izvor
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
3:0
Kubrat
Spartak Varna
4:0
Ustrem Donchevo
National Division
Milsami Orhei
1:3
Petrocub
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
1:1
Velež Mostar
Sarajevo
2:0
Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
5:0
Radnik Bielina
Northwest
Bdin Vidin
1:0
Tryavna
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
3:0
Akademik Svishtov
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
1:3
Levski 2020 Lom
Peshtera Galata
2:2
FC Drenovets
Sevlievo
3:3
Parva Atomna
Spartak Pleven
1:2
Levski 2007
Vihar Slavyanovo
1:1
Pavlikeni
Yantra Polski Trambesh
0:2
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Premier league Malta
Balzan
0:0
Floriana FC
Senglea Athletic
1:3
Mosta Fc
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi
6:2
Zugdidi
FC Shevardeni-1906
7:1
FC Aragvi Dusheti
Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus (U19)
Post
Lazio (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
Post
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..