Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 23.10.2021

Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
15:30
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Columbus Crew
18:00
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Toronto FC
19:30
Montreal Impact
New York City
19:30
DC United
on TV
Philadelphia Union
19:30
Nashville SC
on TV
Inter Miami
20:00
Cincinnati
on TV
Minnesota United
20:00
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Chicago Fire
20:00
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Colorado Rapids
21:00
Portland Timbers
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
22:00
FC Dallas
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
19:00
Charleston Battery
Indy Eleven
19:00
FC Tulsa
Loudoun United
19:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Louisville City FC
19:30
Memphis 901 FC
San Antonio
20:30
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
20:30
New Mexico United
Orange County SC
22:00
Las Vegas Lights FC
Phoenix Rising
22:30
Sacramento Republic
USL LEAGUE ONE
Greenville Triumph Sc
19:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
North Carolina FC
19:00
South Georgia Tormenta
Union Omaha
19:00
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison
20:00
Fc Tucson
North Texas
20:30
New England Revolution Ii
Premier league
Chelsea
07:30
Norwich
Crystal Palace
10:00
Newcastle United
Southampton
10:00
Burnley
Everton
10:00
Watford
on TV
Leeds United
10:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Brighton
12:30
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
09:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
09:30
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
09:30
Greuther Fuerth
Hertha Berlin
12:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
La Liga
Valencia
08:00
Mallorca
on TV
Cadiz
10:15
Alaves
Elche
12:30
Espanyol
Athletic Club
15:00
Villarreal
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
18:00
Leon
on TV
Monterrey
18:06
Necaxa
on TV
Club America
20:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
Guadalajara
22:00
Cruz Azul
on TV
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
10:15
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
12:30
Oostende
Mechelen
12:30
Zulte-Waregem
Eupen
14:45
Union S.Gilloise
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
11:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
11:00
Ried
Admira Wacker
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Superliga
Gimnasia La Plata
14:45
Central Córdoba
Defensa Y Justicia
17:00
Platense
Rosario Central
19:15
Racing Club
UEFA Euro U17
Russia U17
09:00
San Marino U17
Germany U17
09:00
Romania U17
UEFA Youth League
Dynamo Kyiv U19
09:00
Barcelona U19
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Stumptown Athletic
19:00
Detroit City Fc
Chattanooga
19:30
New Amsterdam
San Diego 1904 FC
21:00
California United
Los Angeles Force
22:00
Michigan Stars
2nd Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
07:30
Karlsruher SC
FC Nurnberg
07:30
FC Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
07:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Schalke 04
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
Championship
Cardiff City
07:30
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
10:00
Bristol City
Peterborough
10:00
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
10:00
Reading
Millwall
10:00
Stoke City
Luton Town
10:00
Hull City
Coventry City
10:00
Derby
AFC Bournemouth
10:00
Huddersfield
Birmingham City
10:00
Swansea City
Blackpool
10:00
Preston North End
Serie A
Salernitana
09:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
12:00
Venezia
Bologna
14:45
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Nantes
11:00
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Lille
15:00
Brest
on TV
Serie B
Ternana
08:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Lecce
08:00
Perugia
Monza
08:00
Cittadella
Benevento
08:00
Cosenza Calcio
Frosinone
10:15
Ascoli
Brescia
12:30
Cremonese
Ligue 2
FC Paris
09:00
Toulouse
Chamois Niortais
13:00
Rodez
Guingamp
13:00
Nimes
Le Havre
13:00
Pau
Sochaux
13:00
Quevilly
Dunkerque
13:00
Caen
Amiens
13:00
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
13:00
Nancy
Grenoble Foot 38
13:00
Dijon
Segunda Division
UD Ibiza
10:00
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijon
12:15
Valladolid
Malaga
14:30
Lugo
Leganes
15:00
Tenerife
Seria C Girone B
Teramo
11:30
Cesena
Siena
11:30
Pescara
Vis Pesaro
11:30
Gubbio
Lucchese
11:30
Viterbese
Matelica
11:30
Fermana
Imolese
11:30
Grosseto
Primera B Clausura
Real San Andrés
16:00
Fortaleza FC
Boca Juniors de Cali
16:00
Orsomarso
Leones FC
16:00
Bogota FC
Cortulua
16:00
Chicó
Unión Magdalena
16:00
Valledupar
Llaneros
16:00
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Real Cartagena
16:00
Atletico FC
Eredivisie
Utrecht
12:45
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
14:00
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
15:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Erste Liga
Grazer AK
08:30
Liefering
Rapid Wien II
08:30
FC Dornbirn 1913
Eerste Divisie
Roda
10:30
Emmen
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Sporting San Jose
17:00
Guadalupe F.C.
Pérez Zeledón
17:00
Municipal Grecia
Alajuelense
21:00
Guanacasteca
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
08:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
Albania Superliga
KF Egnatia
07:45
Teuta Durrës
Kastrioti
07:45
KF Laçi
Armenian First League
Fc Urartu 2
10:30
Pyunik Yerevan 2
League One
Bolton Wanderers
10:00
Gillingham
Burton Albion
10:00
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
10:00
Rotherham United
Morecambe
10:00
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
10:00
Cheltenham Town
Ipswich
10:00
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
10:00
Charlton Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield Wednesday
10:00
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
10:00
Cambridge United
Accrington
10:00
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
10:00
Wigan Athletic
LigaPro
Penafiel
06:00
Rio Ave
Casa Pia A.C.
09:00
Chaves
FC Porto B
10:30
Farense
Benfica B
13:00
Academica
England National League
Weymouth
10:00
Wealdstone
Barnet
10:00
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
10:00
Southend
Torquay United
10:00
Kings Lynn
Aldershot Town
10:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
10:00
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
10:00
Altrincham
Grimsby
10:00
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
10:00
Halifax Town
Notts County
10:00
Stockport
Maidenhead United
12:20
Woking
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Wehen Wiesbaden
08:00
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
08:00
FSV Zwickau
Wurzburger Kickers
08:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Freiburg II
08:00
Verl
Magdeburg
08:00
Viktoria Berlin
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Kastamonuspor
0:0
Kirklarelispor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
07:00
Sanliurfaspor
24 Erzincanspor
07:00
Ankara Demirspor
1922 Konyaspor
07:00
Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediye
12:00
Uşakspor
Isparta 32 Spor
12:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Amedspor
12:00
Pazarspor
Bucaspor
12:00
Karacabey
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
12:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
2.Lig Red Group
BB Bodrumspor
07:00
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
07:00
Turgutluspor
Somaspor
07:00
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Inegolspor
07:00
Sakaryaspor
Adıyamanspor
07:00
Diyarbekirspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
07:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Van Spor
07:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
12:00
Serik Belediyespor
Yeni Çorumspor
12:00
Sarıyer
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
00:30
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
03:00
Chungnam Asan
Ansan Greeners
03:00
Seoul E-Land
Sangju Sangmu
05:30
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan IPark
05:30
Gyeongnam FC
Super League
Young Boys
12:00
Lausanne-Sport
Grasshopper
14:30
Zurich
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
10:00
St Johnstone
Dundee United
10:00
Motherwell
Hearts
10:00
Dundee
Ross County
10:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
10:00
Hibernian
Scottish League One
Cove Rangers
10:00
Clyde
Montrose
10:00
East Fife
Airdrieonians
10:00
Dumbarton
Peterhead
10:00
Falkirk
Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers
10:00
Inverness Ct
Queen Of The South
10:00
Morton
Partick Thistle
10:00
Dunfermline
Arbroath
10:00
Ayr Utd
Kilmarnock
10:00
Hamilton Academical
Second Division B
Lierse
14:45
Deinze
1st League
Slovan Liberec
10:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
10:00
Zlin
Slovacko
10:00
Bohemians 1905
Karvina
13:00
Banik Ostrava
Premier league
Nizhny Novgorod
07:00
Krasnodar
Rostov
09:30
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscow
12:00
Krylya Sovetov
Serie A
Santos
16:00
Amrica Mineiro
Juventude
16:00
Ceara
Fluminense
18:00
Flamengo
Fortaleza
18:15
Atletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
20:00
Sport Club do Recife
Veikkausliiga
Honka
08:00
Haka
IFK Marieham
10:00
KooTeePee
KuPS
10:00
HIFK Helsinki
1st Division
Horsens
06:45
Lyngby
Esbjerg
08:00
Fredericia
Challenge League
Winterthur
12:00
Kriens
FC Vaduz
12:00
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Viking
10:00
Lillestrom
Stabaek
12:00
Molde
1. Division
Jerv
07:30
Start
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
08:00
JIPPO
Musan Salama
08:00
Klubi-04
PK-35 Vantaa
08:00
KPV Kokkola
VPS
08:00
FF Jaro
RoPS
08:00
TPS
Ekenas
08:00
Gnistan
FA Cup
East Stirlingshire
10:00
Bonnyrigg Rose
Berwick
10:00
Stirling Albion
Banks O' Dee
10:00
Nairn County F.C.
Cowdenbeath
10:00
Civil Service Strollers
East Kilbride
10:00
Stirling University
Brora Rangers
10:00
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
10:00
Huntly
Dalbeattie Star
10:00
Rothes
Formartine Utd
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Kelty Hearts
10:00
Buckie Thistle
Edinburgh City
10:00
Bo Ness United
1st Division
Gazovik Orenburg
07:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
10:00
FC Volgar
FK Akron Togliatti
10:00
Dolgoprudny
Torpedo Moscow
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rotor Volgograd
10:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Post
FC Volgar
Fakel
10:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
10:00
FC Veles Moscow
Neftekhimik
10:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Krasnodar 2
10:00
Pfc Kuban
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
10:00
Spartak Moscow II
Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United Pusam
07:15
Bhayangkara
Persiraja Banda
09:45
Arema
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
04:15
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha
04:15
Usti nad Labem
MFK Chrudim
04:15
Pribram
Vlasim
08:30
Vyskov
Opava
09:30
Viktoria Zizkov
Lisen
09:30
Slovan Varnsdorf
2nd SNL
NK Rogaska
09:00
Nafta Lendava
Nd Bilje
09:00
Krsko
HIT Gorica
09:00
Nk Drava Ptuj
Brežice
13:00
ND Triglav
Premier League
Sabah fc
10:00
Sumqayıt
Neftchi Baku
10:00
Zira
Serie B
Vitoria
15:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
18:00
Operário PR
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sport Huancayo
12:00
Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martin
14:15
Alianza Atletico
Universitario de Deportes
16:30
Cusco FC
Super Lig
Rizespor
06:30
Kasimpasa
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Giresunspor
Konyaspor
09:00
Kayserispor
Goztepe
12:00
Trabzonspor
League Two
Walsall
10:00
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
10:00
Northampton Town
Scunthorpe
10:00
Crawley Town
Rochdale
10:00
Sutton United
Swindon Town
10:00
Bradford
Stevenage
10:00
Leyton Orient
Bristol Rovers
10:00
Newport County
Port Vale
10:00
Colchester United
Exeter
10:00
Mansfield
Carlisle United
10:00
Oldham
Hartlepool United
10:00
Harrogate Town
Forest Green Rovers
10:00
Salford City
Super League
Atromitos Athinon
11:15
Ionikos
Apollon Smirnis
12:00
Pas Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
13:30
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
06:30
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Tuzlaspor
09:00
Bandirmaspor
Boluspor
12:00
Menemen Belediye
Samsunspor
12:00
Erzurum BB
J. League
Vegalta Sendai
01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
01:00
Kashima Antlers
Tokushima Vortis
01:00
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
Yokohama FC
Gamba Osaka
04:00
Sagan Tosu
Premier
Slutsk
06:00
Smorgon
Vitebsk
08:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
09:00
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
Gomel
10:00
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Dinamo Brest
12:00
Isloch
Meistriliga
Tulevik Viljandi
0:0
Trans Narva
Parnu Vaprus
0:0
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tallinn Jk Legion
0:0
Flora Tallinn
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
14:00
Forge FC
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
06:30
Termalica Nieciecza
Lechia Gdansk
09:00
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
11:30
Jagiellonia
Wisla Krakow
14:00
Slask Wroclaw
Airtricity League
Longford Town
14:30
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
15:00
Sligo Rovers
Primera A
Patriotas
15:00
Deportivo Pereira
Bucaramanga
17:00
Dep. Pasto
Independiente Medellin
19:05
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
21:10
Junior
Primera
Nublense
17:00
Everton De Vina
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
09:00
Kalmar
Hacken
11:30
Halmstad
Superettan
Vasalunds IF
07:00
Vasteras
Jonkopings Sodra
09:00
Orgryte
Norrby
09:00
Osters
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders
10:00
Glenavon FC
Ballymena United
10:00
Cliftonville
Glentoran
10:00
Portadown
Coleraine
10:00
Warrenpoint Town
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
16:00
Mushuc Runa
9 de Octubre
18:30
Orense SC
L.D.U. Quito
21:00
Independiente del Valle
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Tristan Suarez
14:00
Villa Dálmine
Barracas Central
14:30
Guillermo Brown
All Boys
14:30
Almagro
Estudiantes B.A.
14:30
Atlético Mitre
Tigre
18:10
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario
20:10
Almirante Brown
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
10:30
Famalicao
Tondela
13:00
FC Porto
Sporting CP
15:30
Moreirense
Liga I
Voluntari
08:00
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Mioveni
10:30
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
13:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
11:00
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
11:00
Kolubara
Spartak Subotica
11:00
Metalac
Napredak
11:00
Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
11:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Backa Topola
11:00
Partizan Beograd
Vojvodina Novi Sad
11:00
Radnicki 1923
Radnik Surdulica
11:00
Vozdovac
Prva Liga
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11:00
Fk Loznica
Indjija
11:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
Macva
11:00
Fk Imt Beograd
Žarkovo
11:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Graficar Beograd
11:00
Timok
Javor
11:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Backa
11:00
FC Zlatibor
Rad
11:00
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
13:00
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
14:00
C.S.D. Municipal
Solola
17:00
Guastatoya
Xelaju
22:00
Santa Lucia
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
21:00
CD Olimpia
CD Victoria
21:00
C.D.S. Vida
Belarusian First League
Lida
06:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranavichy
08:00
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Volna Pinsk
10:00
Orsha
Northern Ireland Championship
Newry City
10:00
Dergview
Queens University
10:00
Harland & Wolff Welders
Ballinamallard United
10:00
Annagh United
Loughgall
10:00
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
10:00
Institute F.C.
Knockbreda
10:00
Dundela
1 HNL
NK Osijek
09:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split
11:05
HNK Gorica
Premier League
Veres
07:00
Mariupol
Rukh Lviv
Post
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
10:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
12:30
FK Lviv
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
12:00
Spartak Trnava
Zlate. Moravce
12:00
AS Trencin
FK Senica
12:00
Ruzomberok
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
09:00
NK Domzale
Aluminij
11:00
NK Celje
Luka Koper
14:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
07:00
Valmieras
BFC Daugavpils
07:00
Riga
Cup
Zalgiris Vilnius
11:00
FK Panevezys
2 NHL
Nk Dubrava
07:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
09:00
Croatia Zmijavci
Dugopolje
09:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Cibalia
09:00
Inter Zapresic
Rudes Zagreb
09:00
Opatija
First League
Prikarpatye
06:15
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
08:30
Kryvbas
Volyn Lutsk
Post
Mykolaiv
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried
08:00
Wacker Burghausen
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
TSV Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
08:00
TSV Rain am Lech
SV Schalding-Heining
08:00
TSV Aubstadt
VfB Eichstätt
08:00
SV Heimstetten
Schweinfurt
08:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Regionalliga Northeast
Lichtenberg 47
07:00
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
07:00
FC Germania Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow
07:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Southwest
Astoria Walldorf
08:00
Mainz 05 II
KSV Hessen Kassel
08:00
TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
08:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
08:00
Bahlinger SC
SV Elversberg
08:00
Giessen
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
08:00
Rot Weiss Essen
Lippstadt
08:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Fc Schalke 04 II
08:00
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
08:00
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
RW Ahlen
KFC Uerdingen 05
08:00
Wuppertaler
Oberhausen
08:00
Fortuna Koeln
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
08:00
SV Straelen
Regionalliga North Group - North
Weiche Flensburg
07:30
Altona 93
Regionalliga North Group - South
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
09:00
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
09:00
VfV Hildesheim
Primera División
Villa Espanola
18:00
Penarol
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
09:30
Barry Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
09:30
Connah's Quay
Haverfordwest County
09:30
Cefn Druids
Newtown
12:15
Caernarfon
Primera division Apertura
Atletico Marte
17:00
Asuila
Isidro Metapan
17:00
Jocoro
Luis Angel Firpo
20:00
Alianza
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
15:00
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
17:15
Royal Pari FC
Nacional Potosi
19:30
Blooming
Primera B
Magallanes
14:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Rangers de Talca
19:30
Coquimbo Unido
Liga II
Astra Giurgiu
04:00
Dunarea Calarasi
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04:00
Miercurea Ciuc
CSMS Iasi
04:00
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
FC Politehnica Timișoara
04:00
Ripensia Timișoara
Unirea Constanța
04:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
AFC Hermannstadt
05:30
Viitorul Selimbar
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
08:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CS Dante Botosani
08:00
Somuz Falticeni
Husana Husi
08:00
Stiinta Miroslava
CSM Bacau
08:00
Bucovina Rădăuți
Vaslui
08:00
CSM Pascani
Liga III - Serie 2
Aerostar Bacau
08:00
Dinamo Bacau
Otelul Galati
08:00
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
08:00
ACS Sportul Chiscani
CMS Focsani 2007
08:00
CS Sporting Liesti
CS Faurei
08:00
Metalul Buzau
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Afumati
08:00
CSM Fetești
Gloria Albesti
08:00
FCV Farul Constanța II
FC Agricola Borcea
08:00
Inainte Modelu
CSM Oltenita
08:00
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Recolta Cheorghe
08:00
Voluntari II
Liga III - Serie 4
Unirea Bascov
08:00
Academica Clinceni II
CS Tunari
08:00
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Flacăra Moreni
08:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
FCSB II
08:00
FC Argeș Pitești II
Progresul Spartac
08:00
CS Real Bradu
Liga III - Serie 5
Plopeni
08:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
Afc Hermannstadt II
08:00
CS Blejoi
Kids Tampa Brasov
08:00
FC Pucioasa
SR Brasov
08:00
Targu Secuiesc
Cetate Râșnov
08:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Liga III - Serie 6
Flacăra Horezu
08:00
Sporting Rosiori
Minerul Costesti
08:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
CSM Slatina
08:00
Universitatea Craiova II
FCM Alexandria
08:00
Viitorul Dăești
ACSO Filiasi
08:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Scolar Resita
08:00
Pandurii
Jiul Petrosani
08:00
CS Armata Aurul Brad
Viitorul Simian
08:00
Cetate Deva
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
08:00
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Progresul Ezeris
08:00
AFC Vointa Lupac
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Ghiroda
08:00
Gloria Cermei
Poli Timisoara
0:0
Șoimii Lipova
ACS Progresul Pecica
08:00
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Dumbrăviţa
08:00
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Avantul Periam
08:00
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Liga III - Serie 9
CS Sanatatea Cluj
08:00
Unirea Ungheni
Fc Hunedoara
08:00
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Alba Iulia
08:00
Avântul Reghin
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
08:00
Ariesul Turda
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
08:00
Ocna Mures
Liga III - Serie 10
Progresul Somcuta Mare
08:00
Satu Mare
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
08:00
Somesul Dej
Scm Zalau
08:00
CS Luceafarul Oradea
National League North
Gloucester
10:00
Telford
Guiseley
10:00
Chorley
Farsley Celtic
10:00
AFC Fylde
Gateshead
10:00
Brackley Town
Darlington F.C.
10:00
Leamington
Alfreton Town
10:00
Hereford
Blyth Spartans
10:00
Boston Utd
Kidderminster
10:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Kettering
10:00
Southport
York City
10:00
Chester FC
Spennymoor Town
10:00
Curzon Ashton
National League South
Bath City
10:00
St Albans
Billericay
10:00
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
10:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City
10:00
Chelmsford
Eastbourne Borough
10:00
Ebbsfleet United
Concord Rangers
10:00
Hednesford Town
Havant & Wville
10:00
Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond
10:00
Chippenham
Maidstone United
10:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hemel Hempstead Town
10:00
Welling United
1st League
Ethnikos Achnas
10:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
12:00
Pafos FC
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
11:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
11:45
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
12:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Beer Sheva
13:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
Premier League
Maritzburg United
09:30
TS Galaxy F.C.
Cape Town City
11:30
Golden Arrows
Algeria - Legue 1
Hussein Dey
11:00
USM Alger
WA Tlemcen
11:00
NC Magra
RC Arbaa
11:00
Us Biskra
Paradou Ac
11:00
ASO Chlef
Morocco Botola
Maghreb Fes
13:15
Difaa El Jadida
Hassania Agadir
15:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
14:00
Sutjeska
FC Podgorica
14:00
Mornar Bar
Zeta
14:00
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
Rudar Pljevlja
14:00
Decic
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Logrones
11:00
Talavera de La Reina
Athletic Club II
11:00
Real Unión
Valladolid II
13:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Unionistas de Salamanca
13:00
SD Logrones
Racing Ferrol
15:00
Cultural Leonesa
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Barcelona B
11:00
Alcoyano
UCAM Murcia
11:00
Sevilla Atletico
Algeciras
13:00
Betis II
San Fernando
13:00
Castellón
Villarreal B
15:00
FC Andorra
J2 League
Albirex Niigata
01:00
Blaublitz Akita
Omiya Ardija
01:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ventforet Kofu
01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Montedio Yamagata
01:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Jubilo Iwata
02:00
Ehime Fc
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Atletico Fenix
14:30
Flandria
Deportivo Armenio
14:30
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
14:30
San Miguel
Defensores Unidos
14:30
Deportivo Merlo
Los Andes
14:30
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
14:30
UAI Urquiza
Colegiales
14:30
Canuelas
Argentino de Quilmes
14:30
Sacachispas
Saudi Professional League
Abha
11:20
Al Fateh
Al-Hilal Riyadh
13:00
Al Raed
Brazil Serie C - Group CBrazil Serie C - Group C
Paysandu
16:00
Ituano
Botafogo RB
18:00
Criciuma
Thailand Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima
06:30
Samut Prakan City
Muangthong United
07:00
Police Tero
Chonburi
07:00
Chiangmai United
Chiangrai United
08:00
Khon Kaen United
Nong Bua Pitchaya
18:00
Suphanburi
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Legion Dynamo
07:00
Tuapse
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
08:00
Taganrog
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
10:00
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
10:00
Rotor Volgograd 2
Druzhba Maykop
10:00
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Nosta
07:00
Amkar
Zvezda Perm
08:00
Ural 2
Chelyabinsk
10:00
Torpedo Miass
Zenit-Izhevsk
10:00
Orenburg 2
Spartak Tuymazy
10:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Tyumen
10:00
Lada Toljatti
Luxembourg National Division
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11:00
US Mondorf Les Bains
Progres Niederkorn
12:30
Union Titus Pétange
Wiltz
14:00
CS Fola Esch
Cyprus Division 2
Alki Oroklinis
08:30
Achyronas Liopetri FC
Akritas Chlorakas
08:30
Nea Salamis
Othellos Athienou
08:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Karmiotissa Polemidion
08:30
Asil Lisis
PO Xylotympou 2006
08:30
Anagennisi Derynias
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
07:15
Cherno More Varna
Arda
09:30
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
11:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Cherno More Varna
Second Professional League
Sportist Svoge
09:00
Montana
Septemvri Simitli
09:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
09:00
CSKA 1948 II
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
09:00
Litex
Ludogorets II
09:00
Dobrudzha
Sozopol
10:00
Strumska Slava
Premier League 2 Division 1
West Ham U23
10:00
Manchester United U23
Manchester City U23
10:00
Tottenham U23
Leicester U23
12:00
Chelsea U23
Japan J3 League
Fujieda Myfc
00:00
Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
02:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Poland II liga
Gornik Polkowice
06:40
Korona Kielce
Znicz Pruszkow
08:00
Ruch Chorzow
Wigry Suwalki
08:00
GKS Belchatow
Kks 1925 Kalisz
08:55
Lech II Poznan
Olimpia Elbląg
09:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Wisla Pulawy
09:00
Slask Wroclaw II
Sokol Ostroda
09:00
Motor Lublin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
09:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Arka Gdynia
09:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
12:00
Pogon Siedlce
Katowice
12:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Tychy
14:30
Skra Czestochowa
Denmark 2. Division
Aarhus Fremad
08:00
Brabrand
Middelfart
08:00
Naestved
Hillerød Fodbold
08:00
AB Gladsaxe
B 93 Kopenhagen
09:00
Skive
Third league - South-East
Atletik (Kuklen)
09:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Karlovo
09:00
Nesebar
Rozova dolina
09:00
Karnobat
Yambol
09:00
Chernomorets Bs
Dimitrovgrad
09:00
Borislav Parvomay
Sokol Markovo
09:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Zagorets Nova Zagora
09:00
Beroe II
Asenovets 2005
09:00
Sayana Haskovo
Third league - North-East
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
08:00
Lokomotiv Ruse
Dorostol
08:00
Riltsi Dobrich
Botev Novi Pazar
08:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
08:00
Spartak Varna II
Volov Shumen
08:00
Ludogorets III
National Division
FC Florești
07:00
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
10:00
Zaria Balti
Milsami Orhei
10:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Leotar
07:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Rudar Prijedor
07:00
Velež Mostar
Zrinjski
11:00
Sarajevo
Northwest
Partizan Cherven Bryag
09:00
Pavlikeni
FC Drenovets
09:00
Akademik Svishtov
Sevlievo
09:00
Peshtera Galata
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
09:00
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Juventus Malchika
09:00
Vihar Slavyanovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
09:00
Lokomotiv Mz
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
09:00
Spartak Pleven
Levski 2007
09:00
Bdin Vidin
South-West
Granit Vladaya
09:00
Septemvri Sofia II
Hebar Pazardzhik II
09:00
Vihren
Ofk Kostinbrod
09:00
Bansko
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
09:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Balkan Botevgrad
09:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Belasitsa Petrich
09:00
Pirin Razlog
Chavdar Etropole
09:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Oborishte
09:00
Botev Ihtiman
Slivnishki geroi
09:00
Rilski Sportist
Levski Chepintsi
09:00
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Premier league Malta
Gudja United
09:00
Hamrun Spartans
Mosta Fc
13:00
Floriana FC
Gzira United
14:00
Balzan
Lowland League
Rangers B
10:00
Caledonian Braves
Highland League
Deveronvale
10:00
Lossiemouth
Turriff United
10:00
Fort William
Uzbekistan Super League
Mash Al Mubarek
09:00
Navbahor Namangan
Kokand 1912
09:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Panama Clausura
C.D. Árabe Unido
17:00
Costa Del Este
Veraguense Cd
19:00
Deportivo Universitario
Alianza Fc
19:00
Sporting S. M.
Tanzania Premier League
Namungo
07:00
Geita Gold FC
09:00
Mbeya City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Sioni Bolnisi
06:30
FC WIT Georgia
Rustavi
06:30
Chikhura
Zugdidi
06:30
FC Merani Martvili
Campionato Primavera 1
Sampdoria (U19)
05:00
Cagliari (U19)
Inter Milan U19
09:00
Verona Primavera
Fiorentina (U19)
09:00
Pescara (U19)
Lecce Primavera
09:00
Milan (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..