Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.10.2021

Major League Soccer
Austin FC
16:00
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Orlando City
19:30
New England Revolution
on TV
USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance
16:30
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Birmingham Legion
17:00
Sporting Kansas City 2
San Diego Loyals
18:00
Oakland Roots
Miami FC
19:30
New York Red Bulls II
El Paso Locomotive
20:00
OKC Energy
Premier league
Brentford
09:00
Leicester City
West Ham United
09:00
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Manchester United
11:30
Liverpool
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Koln
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
11:30
Union Berlin
VfL Bochum
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
La Liga
Sevilla
08:00
Levante
Barcelona
10:15
Real Madrid
on TV
Betis
12:30
Rayo Vallecano
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Real Sociedad
Liga MX - Guard1aes
U.N.A.M. Pumas
13:00
Club Tijuana
on TV
Santos Laguna
20:06
Toluca
on TV
Atletico San Luis
22:00
Atlas
on TV
Pachuca
22:00
Jurez
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
07:30
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
10:00
Beerschot
Genk
12:30
Gent
OH Leuven
15:00
St.Truiden
Bundesliga
Hartberg
08:30
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
08:30
SCR Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
11:00
Sturm Graz
Superliga
Godoy Cruz
14:45
Banfield
Colon Santa Fe
14:45
Estudiantes
Huracan
17:00
San Lorenzo
Velez Sarsfield
19:15
Boca Juniors
UEFA Euro U17
Serbia U17
09:00
Bulgaria U17
Croatia U17
09:00
Liechtenstein U17
Liga De Expansion MX
Atletico Morelia
18:00
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
07:30
Werder Bremen
FC St. Pauli
07:30
Hansa Rostock
Jahn Regensburg
07:30
Hannover 96
Championship
Barnsley
07:30
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
10:00
Fulham
Serie A
Atalanta
06:30
Udinese
Fiorentina
09:00
Cagliari
Verona
09:00
Lazio
Roma
12:00
Napoli
Inter
14:45
Juventus
Ligue 1
Nice
07:00
Lyon
on TV
Lorient
09:00
Bordeaux
Lens
09:00
Metz
Reims
09:00
Troyes
Rennes
09:00
Strasbourg
on TV
Monaco
11:00
Montpellier
on TV
Marseille
14:45
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Serie B
Pisa
08:00
Pordenone
Reggina
10:15
Parma
SPAL
14:30
Como
Segunda Division
Mirandes
08:00
Almeria
SD Amorebieta
08:00
Real Sociedad II
S. D. Ponferradina
12:15
Oviedo
Burgos CF
12:15
Huesca
Las Palmas
15:00
Alcorcon
Seria C Girone B
Olbia
08:30
Modena
Carrarese
11:30
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
11:30
Aquila Montevarchi
Seria C Group
Legnago Salus
11:30
Trento
Albinoleffe
11:30
Seregno
Virtus Verona
11:30
Fiorenzuola
Juventus U23
11:30
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
11:30
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza
11:30
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
11:30
Lecco
Renate
11:30
Triestina
Mantova
11:30
Sudtirol
Seria C Girone C
Monterosi
08:30
Catania
Juve Stabia
08:30
A.C.R. Messina
Foggia
08:30
Taranto
Campobasso
08:30
Picerno
Potenza
08:30
Latina
Avellino
08:30
Paganese
Fidelis Andria
08:30
Turris
Catanzaro
08:30
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
08:30
Bari 1908
Vibonese
08:30
Palermo
Eredivisie
Twente
06:15
NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur
08:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
08:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
10:45
PSV
Groningen
14:00
Az Alkmaar
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
08:00
Copenhagen
Silkeborg
08:00
Odense
Randers
10:00
Aarhus
Midtjylland
12:00
Sonderjyske
Erste Liga
Kapfenberger SV
04:30
SKN St. Polten
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
16:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Santos de Guapiles
20:00
Jicaral Sercoba
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
07:45
KF Vllaznia
Skenderbeu Korce
10:45
FK Dinamo Tirana
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
12:00
Alashkert
LigaPro
Feirense
06:00
Estrela da Amadora
Nacional
09:00
Mafra
Trofense
14:30
Sporting Covilha
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
07:00
Viktoria Koln
TSV Havelse
08:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
FFA Cup
Queensland Lions
01:30
Brisbane Roar
Faroe Islands Premier League
07 Vestur
10:00
HB Torshavn
B36 Torshavn
10:00
Vikingur Gota
B68 Toftir
10:00
TB Tvoroyri
If Fuglafjordur
10:00
NSI Runavik
Klaksvik
10:00
EB/Streymur
Super League
Luzern
08:15
St Gallen
Basel
10:30
FC Lugano
Servette FC
10:30
Sion
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
07:00
Rangers
Scottish League One
Queens Park
10:00
Alloa Athletic
Second Division B
Westerlo
10:00
Virton
Waasland-Beveren
14:00
Lommel United
1st League
Hradec Kralove
10:00
Teplice
Dynamo České Budějovice
10:00
Slavia Praha
Plzen
10:00
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
13:00
Mlada Boleslav
Premier league
FC Ufa
07:00
Rubin
Akhmat Grozny
09:30
Ural
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:00
Spartak Moscow
Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
15:00
Cuiaba
Internacional
15:00
Corinthians
Red Bull Bragantino
17:15
Sao Paulo
Bahia
19:30
Chapecoense AF
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
11:30
Inter Turku
1st Division
Hjorring
08:00
Helsingor
Nykobing
09:00
Fremad Amager
Eliteserien
Tromso
11:00
Mjondalen
Rosenborg
11:00
Sandefjord
Kristiansund BK
11:00
Sarpsborg
Valerenga
11:00
Haugesund
Stromsgodset
11:00
Bodo Glimt
Odd Ballklubb
13:00
Brann
1. Division
Asane
09:00
KFUM Oslo
Strommen
09:00
Sogndal
Stjordals Blink
09:00
Ull/Kisa
Grorud
09:00
Fredrikstad
Bryne
09:00
Raufoss
Aalesund
09:00
Sandnes
Ham Kam
09:00
Ranheim
2nd League
Mas Taborsko
09:30
Prostějov
2nd SNL
Fuzinar
09:00
Rudar Velenje
Nd Ilirija
09:00
Primorje
Beltinci
09:00
Jadran Dekani
Krka
14:00
Nk Dob
Premier League
Keshla FK
10:00
Qabala
Serie B
Natutico Recife
15:00
Vasco da Gama
Remo
15:00
Ponte Preta
Brusque
19:30
Vila Nova
CRB
19:30
Coritiba
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Deportivo Municipal
12:00
Melgar
Cesar Vallejo
14:15
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
16:30
Sporting Cristal
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
06:30
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
09:00
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
09:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
12:00
Alanyaspor
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
09:00
Panetolikos
Volos N.F.C.
09:00
AEK Athens
OFI
11:15
Lamia
Olympiakos Piraeus
13:30
PAOK
1. Lig
Altinordu
06:30
Umraniyespor
Balikesirspor
09:00
Bursaspor
Kocaelispor
12:00
Genclerbirligi
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
01:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus
02:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
04:00
Shimizu
Cerezo Osaka
06:00
Yokohama Marinos
Premier
FC Minsk
06:30
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
08:30
Rukh Brest
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
0:0
Tammeka Tartu
Flora Tallinn
08:00
Kuressaare
Kuressaare
0:0
Paide Linnameeskond
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
06:30
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Samtredia
06:30
Dinamo Batumi
FC Dila Gori
08:30
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Telavi
10:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
12:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
14:00
York United Fc
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
09:00
Cracovia Krakow
Warta Poznan
11:30
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
14:00
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Drogheda United
09:00
Derry City
Primera A
Rionegro
17:00
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
19:05
Atletico Nacional
Huila
21:10
Independiente Santa Fe
Primera
Deportes Melipilla
11:00
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
15:30
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
19:00
Audax Italiano
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
09:00
Sirius
Hammarby
09:00
Ostersunds FK
Mjallby
09:00
IFK Goteborg
Varbergs
11:30
Malmo
AIK
11:30
Norrkoping
Superettan
Akropolis
07:00
Landskrona Bols
Brage
09:00
Sundsvall
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Debrecen VSC
07:30
Puskas Academy
Budapest Honved
09:45
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Ferencvaros
12:00
MTK Budapest
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
14:30
Delfín
Manta FC
17:00
Guayaquil City F.C.
Emelec
20:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Quilmes
14:10
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Jujuy
14:30
San Martin de San Juan
Deportivo Maipu
15:30
San Martin de Tucuman
Alvarado
16:00
Atlanta
Deportivo Morón
16:10
Defensores de Belgrano
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
10:30
Arouca
Vizela
13:00
Benfica
Portimonense
15:30
Estoril
Liga I
Farul Constanța
13:30
FCSB
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion
13:00
Antigua
Comunicaciones Guatemala
13:00
Malacateco
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
17:00
Real C.D. España
C.D. Marathón
17:00
Platense F.C.
F.C. Motagua
18:00
C.D. Real Sociedad
Belarusian First League
Belshina Bobruisk
06:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan
08:00
Krumkachy Minsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
10:00
Slonim-2017
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
09:00
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
11:30
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Rukh Lviv
07:00
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
10:00
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
12:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
09:00
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Dunajska Streda
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
09:00
Maribor
Radomlje
11:00
Mura
Latvian Football Cup
Rigas FS
07:00
Liepaja
2 NHL
Orijent Rijeka
09:00
Kustosija
Nk Osijek II
09:00
NK Varazdin
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus
10:00
FC Džiugas Telšiai
First League
Kramatorsk
06:15
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Uzhhorod
08:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Metalist Kharkiv
11:45
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
07:00
Auerbach
BSG Chemie Leipzig
07:00
Union Furstenwalde
Tasmania Berlin
07:00
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
07:30
Eilenburg
K League 1
Jeju United
02:00
Jeonbuk
Seongnam
02:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
02:00
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon Fc
02:00
FC Seoul
Suwon FC
02:00
Gwangju
Pohang Steelers
02:00
Incheon United
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
07:00
FC St. Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
08:00
SV Droctersen-Assel
Holstein Kiel II
08:00
Heider SV
Teutonia Ottensen
08:00
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
09:00
Werder Bremen II
Luneburger
09:00
Hannoverscher SC
VfB Oldenburg
09:00
Oberneuland
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
09:15
Montevideo City Torque
Liverpool Montevideo
14:15
Boston River
Cerrito
16:30
Montevideo Wanderers
Nacional De Football
19:30
Rentistas
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
17:00
CD Platense Municipal
C.D. FAS
20:00
Municipal Limeno
Chalatenango
21:00
Santa Tecla
Bolivia Primera División
Independiente Petrolero
15:00
Real Tomayapo
Atletico Palmaflor
17:15
Always Ready
Real Santa Cruz
19:30
Club Bolívar
Primera B
Union San Felipe
14:00
Deportes Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
14:00
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco
0:0
Lautaro De buin
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
05:30
Unirea Dej
1st League
Aris Limassol
12:00
APOEL
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
13:15
Hapoel Haifa
Premier League
FC Turan
05:00
Aktobe
Atyrau
05:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Taraz
05:00
Ordabasy
FC Caspiy
07:00
Akzhayik
Kaysar
09:00
Zhetysu
Kairat Almaty
10:00
Astana
Tobol Kostanay
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Pro League
Naft Masjed Soleyman
08:30
Sepahan
Mes Rafsanjan
08:30
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Aluminium Arak
10:30
Foolad Fc
Premier League
Chippa United
09:30
Moroka Swallows
Supersport United
11:30
Kaizer Chiefs
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkendija Tetovo
08:00
Rabotnicki
Borec Veles
08:00
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
08:00
Bregalnica Stip
Shkupi 1927
08:00
Renova
FK Skopje
08:00
Tikves
Makedonija G. P.
08:00
FC Struga
Morocco Botola
Olympic Safi
11:00
Chabab Mohammedia
2nd League
Grbalj
11:30
Cetinje
Mladost Donja Gorica
11:30
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Igalo
11:30
Arsenal Tivat
Bokelj
11:30
KOM
Jedinstvo B. Polje
11:30
Berane
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szentlőrinc
07:00
Soroksar
Gyri ETO
07:00
Pécsi MFC
Nyiregyhaza
07:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
III. Keruleti TVE
07:00
Siofok
Budafoki MTE
07:00
Budaörs
Dorogi FC
07:00
Csákvár
Szombathelyi Haladas
11:00
Ajka
Szeged-Csanád
11:00
Vasas
Békéscsaba
11:00
Kecskemti
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Celta Vigo II
06:00
Internacional de Madrid
SS Reyes
06:00
Badajoz
Racing Santander
06:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Zamora
12:00
Calahorra
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Gimnastic
06:00
Linares
Atlético Sanluqueño
06:00
Real Madrid II
Atlético Baleares
06:00
Sabadell
UE Cornellà
12:00
Albacete
J2 League
Kyoto Sanga
01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
01:00
Tochigi Sc
Tokyo Verdy
01:00
JEF United Chiba
Mito HollyHock
01:00
Fagiano Okayama
Sc Sagamihara
02:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
02:00
Fc Ryukyu
Saudi Professional League
Al-Nassr Riyadh
11:00
Al Ettifaq
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Novorizontiono
15:00
Tombense
Ypiranga
18:00
Manaus
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
07:00
Buriram United
Port F.C.
07:00
Prachuap
BG Pathum United
08:00
Bangkok United
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Spartak Nalchik
10:00
FC Makhachkala
Anzhi
10:00
Kuban Holding
Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91
10:00
Swift Hesperange
R Hamm Benfica
10:00
Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
10:00
FC Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
10:00
Victoria Rosport
US Hostert
10:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
First Professional League
Beroe
12:00
CSKA-Sofia
Second Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
09:30
Septemvri Sofia
Japan J3 League
Fukushima United
00:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fc Imabari
00:00
Kataller Toyama
Yscc
00:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Roasso Kumamoto
01:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fc Gifu
01:00
Nagano Parceiro
Poland II liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06:40
Podbeskidzie
Radunia Stezyca
08:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Odra Opole
09:00
GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Lodz
12:00
LKS Lodz
Denmark 2. Division
Thisted FC
09:00
Kolding IF
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
08:00
Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Tervel
08:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Radnik Bielina
07:00
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
07:00
Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
13:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Premier league Malta
St Lucia
09:00
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
11:00
Valletta
Sirens
13:00
Birkirkara
Panama Clausura
Plaza Amador
18:00
Tauro F.C.
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting
09:00
Polisi Tanzania
Dodoma Jiji
13:00
Tanzania Prisons
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
06:30
FC Gagra
FC Shevardeni-1906
06:30
Gareji Sagarejo
Campionato Primavera 1
Napoli U19
04:45
Atalanta U19
Roma U19
05:00
Empoli (U19)
Juventus (U19)
06:45
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..