Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Orlando City
0:1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
2:1
Atlanta United
FC Los Angeles
4:2
Montreal Impact
United Soccer League
New York Red Bulls II
1:2
North Carolina FC
Friendlies
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:4
Pen
VfL Wolfsburg
Spain (W)
0:0
Canada (W)
Forward Madison
20:00
Hertha Berlin
World Cup U20
Honduras U20
0:5
New Zealand U20
Katar U20
0:4
Nigeria U20
Ukraine U20
2:1
USA U20
Uruguay U20
3:1
Norway U20
France - Playoffs
Troyes
1:2
AET
Lens
Germany play-offs
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
CAF Champions League
AC Casablanca
1:1
Esperance
Ligue 1
Amiens
2:1
Guingamp
Angers
1:1
Saint-Etienne
Caen
0:1
Bordeaux
Dijon
2:1
Toulouse
Marseille
1:0
Montpellier
Nantes
0:1
Strasbourg
Nice
2:0
AS Monaco
Nimes
2:3
Lyon
Reims
3:1
Paris Saint Germain
Rennes
3:1
Lille
Segunda Division
Numancia
12:00
Reus Deportiu
Malaga
3:1
Real Zaragoza
Erste Liga
Kapfenberger SV
1:1
FC Juniors OÖ
Amstetten
2:3
Austria Lustenau
SV Horn
0:4
Wiener Neustadt
Lafnitz
1:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II
2:1
Wacker Innsbruck II
Liefering
1:2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Netherlands play-offs
Utrecht
1:1
Vitesse
Super League
Chongqing Lifan
0:0
Henan Jianye
League 1
Meizhou Hakka
2:2
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
3:0
Zlin
Veikkausliiga
KuPS
1:0
Ilves
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
0:1
Madura United
PSM Makassar
4:0
Perseru Badak Lampung
Serie B
CRB
1:1
Vila Nova
Sport Club do Recife
3:2
Londrina
Primera Division - Apertura
Zamora FC
2:1
Mineros de Guayana
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
UTC
3:2
Real Garcilaso
Cesar Vallejo
1:0
Carlos Mannucci
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:1
Alanyaspor
Besiktas
3:2
Kasimpasa
Rizespor
2:3
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
4:3
Galatasaray
Airtricity League
Bohemians
1:2
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
4:0
Finn Harps
Dundalk
1:0
St Patricks Athletic
Waterford F.C.
1:0
UCD
Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Cork City
Primera
Cobresal
4:1
Coquimbo Unido
Everton De Vina
0:0
Huachipato
Allsvenskan
Sundsvall
1:1
AIK
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
2:1
Wexford Youths
Drogheda United
3:0
Galway United
Limerick
1:0
Cabinteely
Shelbourne
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
1:0
América de Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
2:0
Olmedo
1 HNL
Istra 1961
2:0
Rudes Zagreb
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
5:0
Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate. Moravce
1:0
FC Nitra
MSK Zilina
4:2
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
3:1
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
0:0
AS Trencin
Sport Podbrezova
1:0
FK Senica
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
0:0
DPMM
Cup
Kupiškis
0:3
Pen
FK Minija Kretinga
Pakruojis
1:3
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Marijampolė City
4:3
AET
Dainava Alytus
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
0:3
Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
1:0
Tulevik Viljandi
1st Deild
Vikingur Olafsvik
2:0
Thor Akureyri
Grotta
2:3
Leiknir R.
First Professional League
Beroe
3:1
Levski Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
1:0
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
4:1
Cherno More Varna
Third league - South-East
Levski Karlovo
0:3
Neftochimic Burgas
Sozopol
2:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Premier
Dinamo Minsk
1:0
Isloch
BATE
3:0
Slutsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
1:1
Gomel
Northwest
Sevlievo
0:2
Spartak Pleven
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..