Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.05.2023

USL Championship
Louisville City FC
1:2
FC Tulsa
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
3:3
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
World Cup U20
Italy U20
0:2
Nigeria U20
Senegal U20
1:1
Israel U20
Colombia U20
2:1
Japan U20
Dominican Republic U20
0:20
Brazil U20
Premier league
Brighton
1:1
Manchester City
on TV
La Liga
Real Madrid
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Elche
1:1
Sevilla
on TV
Villarreal
2:0
Cadiz
on TV
Betis
0:1
Getafe
on TV
Espanyol
3:3
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Fortaleza
3:2
San Lorenzo
Audax Italiano
2:1
Santos
Tigre
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Blooming
2:3
Newells Old Boys
US Open Cup - Round of 16
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:0
Columbus Crew
Birmingham Legion
1:0
Charlotte FC
Austin FC
0:2
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
0:1
Real Salt Lake
Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteno
0:3
Palmeiras
on TV
Liverpool Montevideo
1:0
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Boca Juniors
on TV
Argentinos Juniors
0:0
Corinthians
Nublense
1:1
Flamengo
Melgar
0:1
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Central Córdoba
3:0
Comunicaciones
on TV
Rosario Central
4:1
Central Norte
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Netherlands U17
1:1
Croatia U17
England U17
0:0
Switzerland U17
Spain U17
1:1
Serbia U17
Slovenia U17
0:3
Italy U17
Korean FA Cup
Jeju United
4:3
Daejon Citizen
Incheon United
3:0
Gyeongnam FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Daegu FC
Jeonnam Dragons
1:2
AET
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk
5:2
AET
Paju Citizen FC
Seoul E-Land
0:1
Gwangju
Seongnam
0:3
Pohang Steelers
Gimpo Citizen
2:3
Gangwon Fc
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Chattanooga
2:0
Albion San Diego
Coppa Italy - Final
Inter
2:1
Fiorentina
on TV
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
2:1
Fortaleza FC
Real Cartagena
1:1
Quindio
Super League
Shanghai Port
3:2
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
3:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Dalian Pro
1:2
Hangzhou Greentown
Meizhou Hakka
1:1
Tianjin Teda
Faroe Islands Premier League
Klaksvik
2:1
B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Gota
0:2
HB Torshavn
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
2:2
Hearts
on TV
Ross County
3:3
St Johnstone
on TV
Livingston
1:1
Motherwell
on TV
Dundee United
0:3
Kilmarnock
on TV
Aberdeen
3:0
St Mirren
on TV
Hibernian
4:2
Celtic
on TV
1st League
Teplice
1:1
Zbrojovka Brno
Zlin
2:1
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
2:0
Jablonec
Norwegian Football Cup
Eidsvold
3:4
Pen
Strommen
Elverum
1:5
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
Flekkeroy
0:2
Start
Vard Haugesund
3:1
Egersunds
Asker
0:2
Baerum
2nd League
Slavia Praha II
2:1
Lisen
Sigma Olomouc II
0:3
Mas Taborsko
FK Fotbal Třinec
0:1
Opava
Dukla Praha
4:1
Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf
2:2
Karvina
Vyskov
2:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Vlasim
4:0
MFK Chrudim
Pribram
1:0
Sparta Praha II
J-Legue Cup
Consadole Sapporo
3:2
Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama FC
1:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Albirex Niigata
1:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
0:2
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu
3:2
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
0:0
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
0:1
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
0:1
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Serie B
Juventude
3:0
Atletico GO
on TV
Vila Nova
1:0
Ituano
on TV
Vitoria
1:0
CRB
on TV
Londrina
1:3
Ceara
on TV
Guaraní
3:3
Chapecoense AF
on TV
Criciuma
1:0
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Sampaio Correa
0:0
Ponte Preta
on TV
Premier
Neman
0:0
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE
1:1
Slavia Mozyr
Cup - Final
AEK Athens
2:0
PAOK
Turkey play-offs - Quarter-finals
Kütahyaspor
1:2
Karaköprü Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
2:0
Nevsehir Belediyespor
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
1:1
Paide Linnameeskond
Kalju Nomme
1:2
Tammeka Tartu
Parnu Vaprus
0:0
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Turkish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Fenerbahce
3:0
Sivasspor
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
2:2
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
2:3
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
5:1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dinamo Batumi
2:0
Telavi
FC Dila Gori
1:0
FC Gagra
Canadian Premier League - 1/2 Finals
Forge FC
0:3
Montreal Impact
on TV
Pacific Fc
0:3
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
1:0
Hacken
Segunda Divisin
Union Huaral
1:1
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Deportivo LLacubamba
Premier League
Pyramids FC
1:0
Haras El Hodoud
Future FC
1:0
Ceramica Cleopatra
Cupa Romaniei - Final
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
5:4
Pen
Universitatea Cluj
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Final
Xelaju
0:2
Antigua
Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka
0:3
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
1:2
Vorskla Poltava
Veres
2:2
FC Oleksandriya
Zorya Luhansk
0:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Croatian Football Cup - Final
Sibenik
0:2
Hajduk Split
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
3:1
FC Pipinsried
Premier League
Aksu
0:1
Astana
Cypriot Cup - Final
AEL Limassol
0:1
Omonia Nicosia
2nd League
Berane
Post
Niksic
Egypt Cup - Round of 32
Ismaily
0:2
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Cup - Final
CSKA 1948
1:3
Ludogorets
Cup Iran - 1/2 Finals
Esteghlal
4:0
Nassaji Mazandaran
Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Tazim
2:0
Pahang
Selangor
3:2
Kedah
Terengganu
1:0
Penang
Kuala Lumpur
1:1
Kuching FA
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..