Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.05.2023

World Cup U20
France U18
1:2
Gambia U20
Uruguay U20
2:3
England U20
Tunisia U20
6:0
Iraq U20
Honduras U20
3:2
South Korea U20
Premier league
Manchester United
4:1
Chelsea
on TV
La Liga
Mallorca
1:0
Valencia
on TV
Osasuna
2:0
Athletic Club
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Danubio
0:2
Club Guarani
Tacuary
0:4
Estudiantes
Estudiantes de Mérida
1:5
Palestino
Oriente Petrolero
0:4
Red Bull Bragantino
Huracan
2:2
Emelec
Cesar Vallejo
2:3
Botafogo
Copa Libertadores
Patronato
0:2
Club Olimpia
The Strongest
1:0
Fluminense
on TV
Metropolitanos
1:2
Internacional
Sporting Cristal
1:1
River Plate
on TV
Liga MX - Final
UANL Tigres
0:0
Guadalajara
Italy play-offs - Final
Cosenza Calcio
1:0
Brescia
Primera B PB Apertura
Cucuta
1:1
Valledupar
Patriotas
0:0
Cortulua
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Alajuelense
1:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
2:1
Elva
FC Nomme United
4:2
Paide Lm II
FCI Levadia II
1:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
Albania Superliga
KF Tirana
2:2
Bylis
Kastrioti
1:4
Partizani
KF Vllaznia
1:1
KF Laçi
Kukesi
0:0
KF Erzeni
Teuta Durrës
1:0
KF Egnatia
Armenian Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh
0:3
Ararat Yerevan
Super League
Servette FC
3:3
Basel
Winterthur
0:2
Zurich
Sion
1:2
Luzern
Grasshopper
2:2
St Gallen
FC Lugano
2:0
Young Boys
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2:0
SJK Akatemia
Norwegian Football Cup
Nardo
0:1
Byåsen
Staal Jorpeland
1:2
Haugesund
Turkey play-offs - Round of 16
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5:4
Pen
Van Spor
İskenderun FK
4:2
Pen
Ankara Demirspor
Amedspor
0:1
24 Erzincanspor
Esenler Erokspor
4:2
Ankaraspor
Turkish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Ankaragucu
2:2
AET
Istanbul Basaksehir
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
2:2
Hammarby
Segunda Divisin
Molinos El Pirata
2:0
Ayacucho Fc
Comerciantes FC
1:0
Santos de Nasca
Serbian Cup - Final
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Cukaricki
Relegatio play-offs
Beroe
1:1
Spartak Varna
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:0
Rukh Lviv
Ingulets
0:0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FK Lviv
0:1
Chornomorets Odesa
Kryvbas
2:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Slovenian play-offs - Final
Aluminij
3:1
HIT Gorica
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Mornar Bar
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Arsenal Tivat
0:1
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo B. Polje
3:4
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
4:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Jezero
2:1
Decic
2nd League
KOM
3:1
FC Podgorica
Mladost Donja Gorica
2:4
Grbalj
FK Otrant-Olympic
3:3
Zeta
Bokelj
2:1
Igalo
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
3:3
Academia Anzoategui
Maritimo
0:1
Petare
Fundación AIFI
0:0
Bolivar Sport Club
Segunda Division - Occidental
Trujillanos
1:0
Academia Rey
Yaracuyanos
0:0
Heroes De Falcon
Urena
1:1
Real Frontera
Atletico El Vigia
0:0
TFC Maracaibo
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
0:4
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
1:0
Valur
Second Professional League
Sportist Svoge
0:1
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Cup Iran - 1/2 Finals
Havadar SC
1:3
Persepolis
Kuwait Premier League
Kazma
3:1
Al Salmiyah
Al-Qadsia
0:4
Al Kuwait
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..