Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.01.2020

Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:1
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0
RB Leipzig
on TV
SC Freiburg
0:2
SC Paderborn 07
on TV
Union Berlin
2:0
Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1:2
Hertha Berlin
Bayern Munich
5:0
Schalke 04
on TV
Championship
Stoke City
2:0
Swansea City
League One
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
1:1
Accrington
Ipswich
1:0
Lincoln City
Peterborough
2:1
Rotherham United
Rochdale
2:2
Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town
Post
Bolton Wanderers
Southend
Post
Bury
League Two
Carlisle United
2:1
Walsall
Crawley Town
3:2
Grimsby
Exeter
0:0
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
2:1
Newport County
Macclesfield Town
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield
3:0
Bradford
Morecambe
1:1
Cambridge United
Salford City
1:1
Oldham
Scunthorpe
2:2
Crewe Alexandra
Stevenage
1:2
Plymouth Argyle
Swindon Town
3:0
Port Vale
FA Cup
Brentford
0:1
Leicester City
on TV
West Ham United
0:1
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Coventry City
0:0
Birmingham City
on TV
Newcastle United
0:0
Oxford United
on TV
Southampton
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Reading
1:1
Cardiff City
on TV
Burnley
1:2
Norwich
on TV
Millwall
0:2
Sheffield United
on TV
Portsmouth
4:2
Barnsley
on TV
Hull City
1:2
Chelsea
on TV
La Liga
Espanyol
1:1
Athletic Club
Valencia
2:0
Barcelona
on TV
Alaves
1:2
Villarreal
on TV
Sevilla
2:0
Granada
on TV
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:3
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
0:1
Eupen
Gent
4:1
Genk
Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi
1:1
Newells Old Boys
on TV
Central Córdoba
1:0
Colon Santa Fe
on TV
San Lorenzo
1:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Godoy Cruz
0:1
River Plate
on TV
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
3:0
Santos Laguna
on TV
UANL Tigres
2:1
Atlas
on TV
Leon
3:0
Pachuca
on TV
Guadalajara
2:2
Toluca
CAF Champions League
F.C. Platinum
0:1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Petro Atlético
2:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Vita Club
4:1
Js Kabylie
ZESCO United
1:1
Primeiro de Agosto
Esperance
2:2
Raja Casablanca
Serie A
SPAL
1:3
Bologna
on TV
Fiorentina
0:0
Genoa
on TV
Torino
0:7
Atalanta
on TV
Ligue 1
Marseille
0:0
Angers
on TV
AS Monaco
1:3
Strasbourg
Montpellier
2:1
Dijon
Reims
0:1
Metz
Saint-Etienne
2:1
Nimes
Brest
2:1
Amiens
Serie B
Cittadella
1:2
Benevento
Pisa
1:1
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
0:2
Pescara
Virtus Entella
1:1
Cremonese
Salernitana
2:1
Cosenza Calcio
on TV
Ligue 2
Lens
1:1
Clermont Foot 63
Segunda Division
Huesca
2:1
Lugo
Sporting Gijon
1:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
0:0
Tenerife
on TV
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Numancia
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
1:1
Padova
Seria C Group А
Pro Patria
3:2
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
1:1
Carrarese
Seria C Girone C
Rende
1:1
Vibonese
Ascenso MX
Celaya
1:0
Club Atlante
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
0:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados
0:3
Correcaminos
on TV
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
1:2
Az Alkmaar
on TV
Heracles
2:3
Feyenoord
on TV
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
VVV Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
Segunda Division B Group 2
Arenas de Getxo
0:2
Osasuna II
SD Amorebieta
5:1
Tudelano
Leioa
1:1
Valladolid II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Celta Vigo II
2:4
Las Rozas CF
Segunda Division B Group 3
Llagostera
1:1
AE Prat
Lleida Esportiu
1:1
UE Olot
Barcelona B
2:0
Ejea
Segunda Division B Group 4
Villarrubia
3:0
San Fernando
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Alajuelense
1:1
C.S. Cartaginés
Pérez Zeledón
1:4
Municipal Grecia
League Cup
SC Braga
1:0
FC Porto
England National League
Torquay United
0:0
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
1:0
Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood
1:1
Barrow
Bromley
1:2
Barnet
Chesterfield
1:1
AFC Fylde
Chorley
0:1
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
2:0
Notts County
Dover Athletic
2:0
Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town
0:2
Wrexham
Hartlepool United
2:0
Stockport
Maidenhead United
2:0
Eastleigh
Sutton United
0:0
Solihull Moors
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2
Preussen Munster
Chemnitzer
2:2
Viktoria Koln
Magdeburg
1:2
FSV Zwickau
Wurzburger Kickers
1:2
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
1:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Meppen
0:1
Waldhof Mannheim
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Sancaktepe Belediye
2:1
Inegolspor
Super League
Zurich
2:3
Luzern
Neuchatel Xamax
1:2
Servette FC
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
3:0
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
2:4
Livingston
Motherwell
0:0
Hibernian
St Johnstone
2:1
Kilmarnock
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
0:0
Stranraer
Clyde
2:1
East Fife
Falkirk
6:0
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead
1:0
Dumbarton
Raith Rovers
4:3
Montrose
Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers
2:0
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
3:2
Brechin
Queens Park
2:2
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
1:2
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
1:2
Elgin City
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
2:1
Partick Thistle
Ayr Utd
1:0
Inverness Ct
Dundee United
1:1
Morton
Queen Of The South
2:3
Alloa Athletic
Second Division B
Westerlo
1:1
Roeselare
Friendlies
FK Poprad
0:2
FK Pohronie
Sigma Olomouc
3:1
Qarabag
Viktoria Zizkov
1:2
Dukla Praha
Rubin
2:1
Slovan Bratislava
Podbeskidzie
0:0
Katowice
Slovan Liberec
1:1
Pardubice
Olimpia Grudziadz
2:3
Widzew Lodz
Sparta Praha
1:0
Usti nad Labem
Rakow Czestochowa
1:2
Cukaricki
BATE
2:1
Vitebsk
LASK Linz
1:2
CSKA Moscow
Copenhagen
2:0
Halmstad
CFR Cluj
3:2
Emelec
GKS Tychy
2:1
Opava
Zlate. Moravce
2:5
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
GKS Belchatow
2:4
Warta Poznan
Brondby
3:0
Hvidovre
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0
Luka Koper
Hacken
3:0
Norrby
Korona Kielce
0:1
Sabail
Loko Vltavin
0:4
Pribram
Slavia Sofia
1:0
Spartaks Jurmala
Kolding
4:3
Vejle
Slavia Praha
3:3
Dynamo České Budějovice
LKS Lodz
3:3
Vorskla Poltava
Saarbrucken
1:0
SCR Altach
AIK
1:1
Vasteras
Helsingborg
2:3
Lyngby
Rapid Wien
2:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Red Bull Salzburg
6:3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Botev Plovdiv
3:0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Piast Gliwice
0:0
Zorya Luhansk
Slask Wroclaw
1:0
FC Ufa
Wisla Krakow
1:1
Dinamo Batumi
Neman
0:0
Gorodeya
Slaven Belupo
4:2
Aluminij
NK Domzale
2:1
Javor
Siroki Brijeg
1:1
Zeljeznicar
Teplice
0:2
Gornik Zabrze
Nordsjaelland
09:00
Nykobing
Galway United
0:0
Shelbourne
Koge
0:0
Fremad Amager
Sarpsborg
1:2
Norrkoping
HNK Rijeka
4:2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krylya Sovetov
4:3
Bohemians 1905
Lech Poznan
0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Wisla Plock
3:2
Qarabag
Korona Kielce
1:1
Arsenal Tula
Arda
3:2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sundsvall
1:3
Ostersunds FK
Mjondalen
2:1
Valerenga
Cukaricki
0:2
AS Trencin
Dinamo Minsk
3:0
NK Varazdin
Stomil Olsztyn
0:2
Zalgiris Vilnius
GAIS Goteborg
0:2
Varbergs
Indjija
1:1
NK Tabor Sežana
FC Los Angeles
2:0
Penarol
Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:2
Aarau
Kriens
0:0
Winterthur
Suomen Cup
HJK Helsinki
3:0
TPS
Ekenas
0:4
Gnistan
Lahti
1:2
Ilves
RoPS
1:1
SJK
Haka
1:1
KuPS
KPV Kokkola
1:1
AC Oulu
FF Jaro
1:2
AC Kajaani
Inter Turku
3:0
IFK Marieham
Paulista
Agua Santa
0:2
Novorizontiono
Oeste
1:0
Ituano
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Post
Fortuna Koeln
Oberhausen
3:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Lippstadt
2:0
Fc Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen
2:1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
TuS Haltern
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
0:3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II
3:1
Wuppertaler
AFC Champions League
Esteghlal
3:0
Al Kuwait
Shahr Khodro F.C.
2:1
Riffa SC
Super Lig
Kayserispor
1:1
Ankaragucu
Kasimpasa
1:2
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
2:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
on TV
Super League
Larisa
0:2
Panathinaikos
on TV
1. Lig
Giresunspor
2:1
Umraniyespor
Osmanlispor
0:0
Keciorengucu
Altay
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
2:0
River Plate Asunción
Libertad
1:1
Club Olimpia
Greece Football League
Veria
0:2
Kavala
Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense
0:1
Madureira
Flamengo
3:2
Volta Redonda
Boavista Sport Club
0:1
Vasco da Gama
Reykjavik Cup
IR Reykjavik
0:4
KR Reykiavik
Primera A
Envigado
1:0
Chicó
Bucaramanga
0:2
Deportivo Cali
on TV
Junior
2:0
La Equidad
on TV
America de Cali
3:1
Alianza Petrolera
on TV
Primera
Antofagasta
2:1
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
4:1
Cobresal
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
1:2
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
2:0
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
2:0
Institute F.C.
Linfield
8:1
Glenavon FC
Larne
2:1
Glentoran
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
4:0
Paks
Kaposvar
1:1
Puskas Academy
MeMezokovesd-Zori
1:0
Kisvárda F.C.
MOL Fehérvár FC
0:0
Budapest Honved
Zalaegerszeg
1:3
Diosgyori
Debreceni
4:0
Ujpest
Argentina - Division 3
Comunicaciones
1:0
J.J. de Urquiza
San Miguel
0:0
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
1:0
Sacachispas
Villa San Carlos
0:1
Los Andes
Argentino de Quilmes
1:1
San Telmo
Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano
0:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
2:4
Comunicaciones Guatemala
on TV
Xelaju
3:1
Deportivo Mixco
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
F.C. Motagua
1:1
C.D. Marathón
on TV
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
CD Olimpia
Real C.D. España
0:2
C.D.S. Vida
Welsh Cup
Newtown
4:1
Rhyl FC
The New Saints
4:0
Aberystwyth Town
Primera division Apertura
Sonsonate
3:2
Jocoro