Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.07.2021

Major League Soccer
New York City
5:0
Orlando City
on TV
New England Revolution
2:1
Montreal Impact
on TV
Inter Miami
1:1
Philadelphia Union
on TV
DC United
1:0
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Seattle Sounders
1:3
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II
3:0
Oakland Roots
on TV
Friendlies
Alanyaspor
0:0
Adana Demirspor
Emmen
4:1
Heracles
Feyenoord
1:2
PAOK
Erzurum BB
1:2
Konyaspor
Goztepe
1:1
Umraniyespor
Az Alkmaar
3:0
Panathinaikos
Dynamo Kyiv
3:2
Gaziantep FK
Atalanta
Post
Pergolettese
Salernitana
0:1
Gubbio
Antalyaspor
4:1
Menemen Belediye
Inter
8:0
Pergolettese
Rangers
2:1
Real Madrid
Anorthosis
2:0
Doxa Katokopias
Roma
5:2
Debrecen VSC
on TV
FC Porto
2:0
Lille
Lyon
2:3
Sporting CP
Benfica
1:1
Marseille
Arsenal
Post
Inter
Everton
10:9
Pen
Millonarios
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
U.N.A.M. Pumas
0:0
Atlas
on TV
Monterrey
1:1
Puebla
on TV
Club Tijuana
1:2
UANL Tigres
on TV
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Egypt U23
0:1
Argentina U23
on TV
New Zealand U23
2:3
Honduras U23
on TV
France U23
4:3
South Africa U23
Brazil U23
0:0
Ivory Coast U23
on TV
Australia U23
0:1
Spain U23
on TV
Japan U23
2:1
Mexico U23
on TV
Romania U23
0:4
Korea Republic U23
Saudi Arabia U23
2:3
Germany U23
First Division A
Mechelen
3:2
Antwerp
on TV
Club Brugge
2:2
Eupen
on TV
Anderlecht
1:3
Union S.Gilloise
St.Truiden
2:1
Gent
Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt
1:1
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
2:1
Austria Wien
Superliga
Patronato
2:0
Sarmiento
on TV
Defensa Y Justicia
1:2
Godoy Cruz
on TV
Rosario Central
1:0
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
River Plate
4:0
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Estudiantes
0:1
Independiente
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Nurnberg
0:0
Erzgebirge Aue
FC St. Pauli
3:0
Holstein Kiel
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
0:0
Bogota FC
ALKA Superliga
Randers
1:1
Odense
Nordsjaelland
0:0
Aarhus
Copenhagen
0:0
Silkeborg
Brondby
1:1
Viborg
Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau
2:1
Grazer AK
League Cup
Penafiel
4:3
Pen
Moreirense
Varzim
3:4
Pen
Rio Ave
U.D. Vilafranquense
0:3
Arouca
Nacional
1:2
Estoril
Maritimo
0:1
Boavista
3rd Liga
Viktoria Berlin
2:1
Viktoria Koln
Verl
0:0
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Faroe Islands Premier League
If Fuglafjordur
0:1
B68 Toftir
Taiwan Premier League
Tainan City
Post
Taichung Futuro
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
2:1
Gyeongnam FC
Bucheon FC 1995
1:2
Jeonnam Dragons
Super League
FC Lugano
0:2
Zurich
Grasshopper
0:2
Basel
Sion
1:2
Servette FC
1st League
Slovan Liberec
0:1
Slovacko
Dynamo České Budějovice
1:0
Teplice
Plzen
2:1
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
0:1
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Ural
0:3
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moscow
1:0
FC Ufa
Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
3:0
Bahia
on TV
Fortaleza
1:0
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Flamengo
5:1
Sao Paulo
on TV
Santos
0:1
Atletico GO
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
2:1
Internacional
on TV
Sport Club do Recife
0:0
Ceara
on TV
Veikkausliiga
IFK Marieham
0:2
Inter Turku
Honka
1:1
Lahti
KuPS
1:0
Ilves
1st Division
Nykobing
1:2
Lyngby
Challenge League
FC Wil
2:3
FC Vaduz
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2:0
Klubi-04
1st Division
Metallurg Lipetsk
2:2
FK Akron Togliatti
Pfc Kuban
0:2
FC Veles Moscow
League Cup
St Mirren
2:0
Partick Thistle
Hearts
1:0
Inverness Ct
Serie B
Operário PR
1:0
Coritiba
on TV
Sampaio Correa
2:3
CRB
on TV
Avai
1:1
Brasil de Pelotas
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cusco FC
2:2
Deportivo Binacional
on TV
Melgar
1:1
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
UTC
0:1
Universitario de Deportes
on TV
Premier
Torpedo Zhodino
Post
Slavia Mozyr
Smorgon
1:2
Isloch
BATE
0:2
Dinamo Brest
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
1:2
River Plate Asunción
Cerro Porteno
1:1
Libertad
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:3
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
2:2
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
2:0
Gornik Zabrze
Primera A
Bucaramanga
4:3
Independiente Santa Fe
Junior
1:0
Envigado
on TV
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Independiente Medellin
on TV
Primera
Huachipato
0:0
Deportes La Serena
Palestino
2:0
Santiago Wanderers
Curicó Unido
1:2
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Catolica
3:0
OHiggins
Allsvenskan
Kalmar
0:1
Djurgarden
on TV
Degerfors
11:00
Sirius
Hacken
1:1
Elfsborg
Hammarby
2:1
Norrkoping
Superettan
Varnamo IFK
1:0
Vasalunds IF
AFC Eskilstuna
4:0
Orgryte
FAI Cup
Treaty United
0:1
AET
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
2:3
Cork City
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
3:2
Orense SC
9 de Octubre
4:1
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
2:0
Manta FC
on TV
Israel Super Cup
Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Segunda Divisin
Atletico Grau
1:2
Union Comercio
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Quilmes
2:1
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Morón
3:0
All Boys
Tigre
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Atlético Mitre
1:0
Nueva Chicago
Instituto Córdoba
0:2
Defensores de Belgrano
Agropecuario
2:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Liga I
Viitorul Constanta
2:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Steaua Bucuresti
4:1
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Metalac
2:4
Backa Topola
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0:2
Partizan Beograd
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
2:3
Al Ahly
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1:1
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
1:1
Volna Pinsk
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
1:1
Orsha
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
2:0
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
1:2
NK Osijek
Premier League
Metalist Kharkiv
2:1
Rukh Lviv
Desna Chernihiv
3:0
Chornomorets Odesa
Zorya Luhansk
0:1
FC Oleksandriya
Super Liga
Zemplin Michalovce
4:1
Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina
3:0
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2:0
FK Pohronie
Slovenian 1st SNL
Radomlje
1:1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
3:1
NK Domzale
S.League
Geylang
3:1
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Valmieras
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Spartaks Jurmala
Metta
3:0
Noah Jūrmala
Liepaja
3:0
Noah Jūrmala
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Riga
Liepaja
3:0
Noah Jūrmala
BFC Daugavpils
3:0
Noah Jūrmala
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Rigas FS
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Metta
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Liepaja
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Rigas FS
Noah Jūrmala
0:3
Valmieras
Spartaks Jurmala
3:0
Noah Jūrmala
Spartaks Jurmala
1:2
Rigas FS
Ventspils
0:0
Liepaja
Metta
0:1
Riga
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
Post
Zalgiris Vilnius
Nevėžis Kėdainia
0:1
Dainava Alytus
First League
Kryvbas
4:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0:0
Obolon-Brovar
PFC Nyva Ternopil
1:0
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Regionalliga Northeast
Energie Cottbus
1:1
Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
1:0
Lichtenberg 47
Eilenburg
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
2:5
Suwon FC
Gangwon Fc
2:2
Jeju United
Primera División
Liverpool Montevideo
3:3
Penarol
on TV
Nacional De Football
3:0
Villa Espanola
Bolivia Primera División
Atletico Palmaflor
2:1
Guabir
Independiente Petrolero
1:0
Royal Pari FC
The Strongest
3:1
Club Bolívar
Primera B
San Marcos de Arica
2:1
Barnechea
Lautaro De buin
0:0
Deportes Temuco
Kazakhstan Cup
FC Caspiy
1:0
Zhetysu
Astana
1:0
Akzhayik
Pro League
Mes Rafsanjan
2:1
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0:5
Paykan
Saipa F.C.
1:0
Aluminium Arak
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1:2
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
3:1
Tractor Sazi
Foolad Fc
2:0
Sanat Naft
Nassaji Mazandaran
1:3
Esteghlal
Sepahan
2:0
Zob Ahan
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
1:0
FC Podgorica
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Gran Valencia
1:1
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
1:1
Yaracuyanos
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Minerven Expreso Azul
2:3
Fundación AIFI
Segunda Division - Occidental
Un. Local Andina
Post
Real Frontera
TFC Maracaibo
2:1
Academia Rey
Atletico El Vigia
4:1
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Academia Rey
Post
Atletico El Vigia
Yaracuy
4:2
Real Frontera
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Post
Urena
Urvalsdeild
Leiknir R.
0:1
Akureyri
Akraness
0:3
Hafnarfjordur
HK Kopavogs
0:3
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
3:2
Stjarnan
Keflavik
2:0
Breidablik
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
1:2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Khimki 2
2:0
Kvant Obninsk
Serie C
Botafogo SP
2:1
Ituano
Altos
2:2
Jacuipense
Manaus
1:1
Paysandu
First Professional League
CSKA 1948
2:4
CSKA-Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:3
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Botev Plovdiv II
1:1
Litex
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:1
Zaria Balti
Milsami Orhei
2:1
Petrocub
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor
1:1
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
Post
Velež Mostar
Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Tazim
3:1
Uitm Fc
Pahang
1:1
Melaka United
Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United
0:0
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
2:0
Dakkada Fc
Adamawa United
1:1
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
2:0
Ifeanyi Uba
Enyimba
2:1
Mfm Fc
Akwa United
3:0
Jigawa Stars
Heartland
0:0
Kwara United
Warri Wolves
1:0
Wikki Tourists
Nasarawa United
4:0
Sunshine Stars
Kano Pillars
1:0
Abia Warriors
Jordan Pro League
Al Aqaba
1:4
Al-Wehdat
Al Hussein Sc
1:3
Al-Faisaly
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Costa Rica
0:2
Canada
on TV
USA
1:0
Jamaica
on TV
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..