Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 26.11.2021

Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
2:1
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
La Liga
Athletic Club
2:2
Granada
on TV
First Division A
Union S.Gilloise
1:3
OH Leuven
2nd Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
Dynamo Dresden
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0:1
FC Heidenheim
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
0:0
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Serie A
Cagliari
1:1
Salernitana
on TV
Ligue 1
Lens
2:2
Angers
on TV
Serie B
Crotone
0:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Lecce
3:3
Ternana
on TV
Segunda Division
Alcorcon
1:1
Lugo
Mirandes
1:1
Oviedo
FA Cup
Les Herbiers
3:4
Pen
Bastia
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2:3
Jura sud
Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen
2:3
Cambuur
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
1:1
Silkeborg
Erste Liga
Grazer AK
0:0
Austria Lustenau
Lafnitz
2:2
FC Juniors OÖ
Wacker Innsbruck
1:4
Austria Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC
3:0
Amstetten
Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht
1:2
Jong PSV
Volendam
3:0
Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
1:0
Jong AZ
TOP Oss
1:1
Telstar
ADO Den Haag
5:1
Dordrecht
Roda
0:0
VVV Venlo
Excelsior
2:1
Jong Utrecht
De Graafschap
1:3
Jong Ajax
League 1
Kunshan F.C.
1:2
Wuhan Three Towns
Chengdu Qianbao
0:0
Meizhou Hakka
Albania Superliga
Partizani
2:1
Teuta Durrës
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
0:2
Lernayin Artsakh
LigaPro
Farense
0:1
Casa Pia A.C.
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
1:3
Waldhof Mannheim
TFF 2. LIG White Group
24 Erzincanspor
5:2
Amedspor
2.Lig Red Group
Diyarbekirspor
3:0
Serik Belediyespor
Second Division B
Virton
0:3
Waasland-Beveren
Serie A
Bahia
3:1
Gremio
on TV
1st Division
Lyngby
3:0
Jammertbugt
Helsingor
1:1
Koge
Challenge League
FC Thun
3:1
Kriens
Neuchatel Xamax
2:1
Yverdon
Winterthur
2:5
Schaffhausen
FA Cup
Partick Thistle
1:0
Dunfermline
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
0:0
PSIS Semarang
2nd League
Vysocina Jihlava
Post
Usti nad Labem
2nd SNL
HIT Gorica
2:0
Brežice
Serie B
Ponte Preta
3:2
Coritiba
on TV
Super Lig
Adana Demirspor
0:0
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
0:0
Altay
League Two
Colchester United
1:1
Newport County
1. Lig
Balikesirspor
0:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Genclerbirligi
2:0
Bursaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de America
3:0
Club Nacional
Club Olimpia
2:3
Libertad
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:1
Termalica Nieciecza
Wisla Krakow
0:1
Radomiak Radom
Airtricity League
Waterford F.C.
1:2
UCD
NIFL Premiership
Glentoran
3:0
Dungannon Swifts
Ecuador - First Division
L.D.U. Quito
1:0
Técnico Universitario
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
2:2
Gil Vicente
on TV
Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:0
Craiova 1948
Premier League
National Bank of Egypt
2:1
Al Mokawloon
Ismaily
0:0
Ghazl El Mahalla
El Geish
1:0
Coca Cola
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
1:1
Malacateco
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:0
Iztapa
on TV
Northern Ireland Championship
Dundela
2:2
Newry City
1 HNL
NK Osijek
3:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
4:0
Istra 1961
Premier League
Mariupol
0:1
FK Lviv
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
0:0
Rudes Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
1:1
Dinamo Zagreb II
First League
Olimpik Donetsk
0:1
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Volyn Lutsk
2:1
Prikarpatye
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
1:1
Memmingen
Unterhaching
4:3
SV Heimstetten
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
2:0
Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
3:1
Berliner
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Steinbach
2:2
KSV Hessen Kassel
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0:0
Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3:0
Alemannia Aachen
Preussen Munster
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Fc Schalke 04 II
4:1
KFC Uerdingen 05
Primera División
Sud America
3:1
Rentistas
Liverpool Montevideo
2:2
Nacional De Football
Plaza Colonia
0:1
Montevideo Wanderers
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
7:1
San Jose Earthquakes
The Strongest
3:0
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
3:1
Real Tomayapo
Liga II
AFC Hermannstadt
1:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Pascani
2:3
Foresta Suceava
Liga III - Serie 2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
8:1
ACS Sportul Chiscani
Liga III - Serie 3
FCV Farul Constanța II
1:1
CSM Fetești
Liga III - Serie 4
Academica Clinceni II
2:2
Rapid Bucuresti II
Dinamo Bucuresti II
2:2
FC Argeș Pitești II
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4:2
Afc Hermannstadt II
Liga III - Serie 6
Viitorul Dăești
2:1
Universitatea Craiova II
Sporting Rosiori
0:0
Vediţa Coloneşti
FCM Alexandria
2:1
Minerul Costesti
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
2:1
Pandurii
Progresul Ezeris
0:0
Jiul Petrosani
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
0:8
Scolar Resita
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Ghiroda
1:1
Dumbrăviţa
Șoimii Lipova
3:1
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Liga III - Serie 9
Avântul Reghin
1:4
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Alba Iulia
0:2
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Ariesul Turda
1:2
Unirea Ungheni
1st League
Ethnikos Achnas
1:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
A-League
Western United
1:0
Perth Glory
Leumit League
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Akko
2:0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
2:1
AS Ashdod
Hapoel Iksal
12:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Indian Super League
Goa
1:3
Jamshedpur
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Logrones
3:2
Valladolid II
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:2
Albacete
Saudi Professional League
Al-Taawon
1:1
Al-Fayha
Al Ahli Jeddah
1:2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities FC
0:1
Aduana Stars
Hearts Of Oak
Post
Berekum Chelsea
Cyprus Division 2
Akritas Chlorakas
1:2
Karmiotissa Polemidion
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
0:0
Tsarsko Selo
Slavia Sofia
0:0
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Beroe
Premier League 2 Division 1
Arsenal U23
3:5
Derby County U23
Tottenham U23
4:0
Everton U23
West Ham U23
1:0
Blackburn U23
Chelsea U23
1:1
Brighton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Newcastle U23
0:1
Aston Villa U23
Burnley U23
0:1
Stoke City U23
Poland II liga
Skra Czestochowa
0:0
LKS Lodz
Katowice
2:3
Miedz Legnica
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Motor Lublin
Odra Opole
1:1
Podbeskidzie
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting
2:1
Kagera Sugar
Campionato Primavera 1
Napoli (U19)
1:0
Lecce (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..