Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.01.2023

Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
2:1
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
La Liga
Almeria
3:1
Espanyol
on TV
Friendlies
LASK Linz
03:00
Termalica Nieciecza
Austria Lustenau
03:00
Crvena Zvezda
Botev Plovdiv
0:1
Spartak Moscow
Partizan Beograd
0:1
Horsens
Ham Kam
0:5
KFUM Oslo
NK Bravo
1:2
Hartberg
Randers
5:1
Sonderjyske
Odd Ballklubb
07:00
Notodden
Midtjylland
4:2
Odense
Rosenborg
1:1
Tromso
Valerenga
4:1
Sarpsborg
LASK Linz
3:1
Wisla Krakow
CSKA-Sofi
0:0
Astana
Brondby
2:1
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
2:1
Sirius
Lillestrom
2:1
Sandefjord
Austria Wien
2:1
First Vienna FC 1894
Malmo
0:1
Nordsjaelland
CSKA Moscow
2:1
Partizan Beograd
Sandnes
1:4
Viking
First Division A
Standard Liege
3:1
Eupen
on TV
Liga Profesional
Rosario Central
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Defensa Y Justicia
2:4
Huracan
on TV
FA Cup
Manchester City
1:0
Arsenal
on TV
Liga MX
Puebla
1:2
Monterrey
Club Tijuana
0:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3:2
Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC
0:1
SC Paderborn 07
Serie A
Bologna
2:0
Spezia
on TV
Lecce
1:2
Salernitana
on TV
Ligue 1
Lorient
2:1
Rennes
on TV
Serie B
Cagliari
2:1
SPAL
on TV
Segunda Division
Racing Santander
1:1
Tenerife
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Pumas Tabasco
1:1
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
5:1
Jong AZ
FC Eindhoven
1:0
Heracles
Helmond Sport
1:1
Jong Ajax
VVV Venlo
0:0
ADO Den Haag
Den Bosch
3:3
MVV Maastricht
Roda
1:0
Dordrecht
Telstar
0:1
Almere City
PEC Zwolle
4:1
TOP Oss
3rd Liga
SV Elversberg
3:0
Rot Weiss Essen
Scottish Championship
Cove Rangers
0:5
Ayr Utd
Second Division B
Deinze
2:1
Club Brugge U23
Beerschot
3:2
Genk U23
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
2:2
FC Wil
National
Dunkerque
1:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Cholet
2:0
Martigues
Chateauroux
1:0
Avranches
Versailles
1:1
Le Puy
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Deportivo Binacional
Post
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Super Lig
Besiktas
3:0
Alanyaspor
on TV
1. Lig
Goztepe
3:1
Bandirmaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
1:0
Club Guarani
African Nations Championship - Quarter-finals
Algeria
1:0
Ivory Coast
Senegal
1:0
Mauritania
2019 South American U-20 Championship
Colombia U20
1:0
Argentina U20
on TV
Brazil U20
2:1
Paraguay U20
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica
0:0
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
0:0
Lech Poznan
Primera A
Jaguares
2:2
Independiente Santa Fe
Primera
Unión La Calera
3:2
Everton De Vina
Liga I
Universitatea Cluj
0:0
Rapid Bucuresti
Premier League
Aswan
2:2
El Geish
Ismaily
3:1
El Dakhleya
Al Mokawloon
0:0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
1:0
Slaven Belupo
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
2:1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha Berlin II
1:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
1:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Greece Super League 2 South
AEK Athens B
0:1
PAE Chania
1st League
Apollon Limassol
2:1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas Chlorakas
0:2
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus play-offs
Ethnikos Achnas
1:0
AE Zakakiou
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
4:0
Brisbane Roar
Wellington Phoenix
2:2
Perth Glory
Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
5:3
Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2:1
Hapoel Afula
Ironi Tiberias
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2:0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur
1:2
Mumbai FC
Pro League
Zob Ahan
1:3
Tractor Sazi
Aluminium Arak
3:1
Sanat Naft
Paykan
1:0
Mes Kerman
Gol Gohar
2:2
Mes Rafsanjan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0:0
Havadar SC
Foolad Fc
1:0
Persepolis
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
3:2
Cape Town City
Indian I-Legue
Punjab F.C.
2:0
Real Kashmir
Saudi Professional League
Al Taee
1:2
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al Wehda Club
0:2
Al Fateh
Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities FC
1:3
Bechem United
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester United (U21)
2:0
Blackburn U21
Chelsea (U21)
2:3
West Ham United (U21)
Everton (U21)
1:1
Fulham (U21)
Wolverhampton (U21)
0:1
Liverpool U21
Arsenal (U21)
1:2
Tottenham (U21)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough (U21)
0:2
Southampton (U21)
Norwich U21
5:2
Leeds U21
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
0:4
Aston Villa U21
Nottingham Forest (U21)
7:0
Derby (U21)
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag (W)
2:2
PEC Zwolle (W)
Excelsior Barendrecht (W
1:2
VV Alkmaar (W)
Ajax (W)
1:0
Telstar (W)
Twente (W)
7:0
Heerenveen (W)
Liga 3 Zona A
Varzim
0:1
Sanjoanense
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Sete
1:2
Louhans Cuiseaux
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..