Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 30.11.2020

Premier league
Leicester City
1:2
Fulham
on TV
West Ham United
2:1
Aston Villa
on TV
FA Cup
Canvey
0:3
Boreham Wood
on TV
La Liga
Betis
0:2
Eibar
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
3:2
OH Leuven
2nd Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
5:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
Serie A
Torino
2:2
Sampdoria
on TV
Genoa
1:2
Parma
on TV
Serie B
Virtus Entella
0:1
SPAL
Segunda Division
Oviedo
1:2
Almeria
Seria C Group А
Como
0:0
Piacenza
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Unión Magdalena
2:3
Huila
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Leones FC
2:3
Cortulua
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
4:1
Lyngby
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
0:1
Cambuur
Jong Utrecht
1:2
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
2:1
MVV Maastricht
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Fc Van
Armenian First League
Noravank
2:0
Fc Urartu 2
Bkma
3:1
Ararat Yerevan 2
LigaPro
Benfica B
1:0
Varzim
on TV
Mafra
0:1
U.D. Vilafranquense
3rd Liga
SV Meppen
2:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
Serie A
Gremio
2:1
Goias
on TV
Vasco da Gama
1:4
Ceara
on TV
Fluminense
0:0
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
National
Avranches
0:2
Le Mans
AFC Champions League
Beijing Guoan
3:1
FC Seoul
Tokyo
1:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Chiangrai United
2:2
Melbourne Victory
Shanghai Shenhua
3:3
Perth Glory
Premier League
Sumqayıt
0:1
Qabala
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
0:0
Operário PR
on TV
Avai
0:3
Oeste
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Aragua
3:2
Monogas
Metropolitanos
4:2
Gran Valencia
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Melgar
3:2
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
Universidad San Martin
1:2
Cienciano
Deportivo Binacional
0:2
Universitario de Deportes
on TV
Ayacucho Fc
1:0
Carlos Mannucci
on TV
Cesar Vallejo
3:1
Sport Boys
Super Lig
Sivasspor
0:1
Goztepe
Kayserispor
0:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
3:3
Volos N.F.C.
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
2:3
Club Nacional
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
1:2
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
2:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
0:1
Lech Poznan
Primera A
Chicó
1:3
Patriotas
Allsvenskan
AIK
0:1
Kalmar
Hammarby
0:1
Norrkoping
Serie C Group A
Jacuipense
1:0
Santa Cruz
Segunda Division
Fundación AIFI
0:0
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Academia Rey
0:2
Yaracuy
Angostura
0:0
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
1:2
Benfica
on TV
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
0:0
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
2:1
Javor
Radnicki Nis
0:1
Vojvodina
Cupa Romaniei
Miercurea Ciuc
0:2
UTA Arad
Gloria Buzău
Post
Steaua Bucuresti
Prva Liga
Sloga Kraljevo
0:0
Fk Imt Beograd
First League
Mykolaiv
6:0
Krystal Kherson
PFC Nyva Ternopil
1:2
Metalist Kharkiv
Kremin Kremenchuk
1:2
Volyn Lutsk
Prikarpatye
1:2
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Primera División
Plaza Colonia
1:3
Montevideo City Torque
Liverpool Montevideo
2:3
Montevideo Wanderers
CA Cerro
0:2
Rentistas
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
0:2
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
2:1
Nacional Potosi
San Jose Earthquakes
1:1
The Strongest
Primera B
Deportes Copiapó
2:0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Union San Felipe
2:1
Deportes Valdivia
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
0:0
Ermis
Ethnikos Achnas
0:3
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2:2
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
0:1
Astana
Okzhetpes
1:3
Ordabasy
Shakhter Karagandy
1:0
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
1:0
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu
3:0
FC Caspiy
Super League
Goa
1:1
Northeast United
on TV
Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B
Deportivo Riestra
3:3
Atletico De Rafaela
Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A
Temperley
1:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
0:0
Deportivo Morón
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Aldosivi
1:4
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Atletico Tucuman
3:2
Arsenal Sarandi
on TV
Estudiantes
0:0
San Lorenzo
on TV
Pro League
Persepolis
3:0
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0:1
Gol Gohar
Foolad Fc
0:0
Aluminium Arak
Urvalsdeild
HK Kopavogs
Post
Akureyri
Akraness
Post
Fjolnir
Grotta
Post
KR Reykiavik
Stjarnan
Post
Breidablik
Valur
Post
Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
Post
Fylkir
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
1:5
Leicester (U23)
Southampton (U23)
0:1
Brighton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
Post
Newcastle U23
Newcastle U23
0:3
Wolverhampton U23
West Bromwich U23
3:1
Sunderland U23
Stoke City U23
1:0
Crystal Palace U23
National Division
Milsami Orhei
Post
Speranta Nisporeni
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..