Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.11.2020

USA play-offs
Orlando City
1:3
New England Revolution
on TV
Columbus Crew
2:0
AET
Nashville SC
on TV
Premier league
Southampton
2:3
Manchester United
on TV
Chelsea
0:0
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Arsenal
1:2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
0:0
Hertha Berlin
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Championship
Nottingham Forest
0:1
Swansea City
on TV
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
3:0
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1:1
Ried
on TV
Rapid Wien
1:1
Austria Wien
FA Cup
Barnet
0:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
6:0
Darlington F.C.
on TV
Carlisle United
1:2
Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield
2:1
AET
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Shrewsbury Town
1:0
AET
Oxford City
on TV
Stevenage
6:5
Pen
Hull City
AFC Wimbledon
1:2
Crawley Town
Stockport
3:2
AET
Yeovil Town
Marine F.C.
1:0
AET
Havant & Wville
on TV
La Liga
Barcelona
4:0
Osasuna
on TV
Getafe
1:1
Athletic Club
on TV
Celta Vigo
3:1
Granada
on TV
Real Sociedad
1:1
Villarreal
on TV
First Division A
Mechelen
2:3
Beerschot
Gent
0:3
Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht
0:0
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
3:1
Oostende
Liga MX - Guard1aes
U.N.A.M. Pumas
0:0
Pachuca
on TV
Cruz Azul
0:1
UANL Tigres
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
3:2
Hamburger SV
FC Nurnberg
2:3
Greuther Fuerth
Hannover 96
0:3
Holstein Kiel
Serie A
Lazio
1:3
Udinese
on TV
AC Milan
2:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Bologna
1:0
Crotone
on TV
Cagliari
2:2
Spezia
on TV
Napoli
4:0
Roma
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
3:0
Reims
Lens
1:3
Angers
Lorient
0:1
Montpellier
on TV
Metz
0:2
Brest
AS Monaco
3:0
Nimes
on TV
Nice
1:3
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
1:1
Lille
on TV
Serie B
Reggio Audace
1:1
Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio
0:1
Salernitana
Segunda Division
Albacete
0:2
Tenerife
Espanyol
2:0
Real Zaragoza
Mallorca
4:0
Logrones
S. D. Ponferradina
3:2
Leganes
Las Palmas
3:2
Sporting Gijon
Seria C Girone B
Fano Alma J.
1:2
Virtus Verona
Gubbio
1:1
Feralpisalo
Sudtirol
1:1
Perugia
Sambenedettese
1:1
Legnago Salus
Carpi
2:2
Triestina
Cesena
0:0
Modena
Fermana
1:1
Matelica
Mantova
2:1
Ravenna
Padova
5:3
Vis Pesaro
Seria C Group
Olbia
2:1
Juventus U23
US Alessandria Calcio
2:1
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
1:2
Carrarese
Novara
0:0
Albinoleffe
Pro Patria
0:0
Grosseto
Pro Sesto
1:0
Lecco
Livorno
0:0
Pontedera
Pistoiese
2:0
Lucchese
Seria C Girone C
Bari 1908
1:0
Catanzaro
Turris
Post
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
1:1
Teramo
Ssd Palermo
Post
Monopoli
Palermo
3:0
Monopoli
Viterbese
0:1
Foggia
Avellino
1:2
Catania
Cavese
0:1
Casertana
Juve Stabia
1:1
Paganese
Bisceglie
1:1
Potenza
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Llaneros
0:0
Quindio
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Valledupar
1:0
Bogota FC
Eredivisie
Vitesse
2:0
Fortuna Sittard
on TV
Feyenoord
1:1
Utrecht
on TV
Groningen
1:0
Willem II
Heracles
1:2
Az Alkmaar
PSV
1:0
Sparta Rotterdam
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
3:1
Vejle
Sonderjyske
1:3
Copenhagen
Nordsjaelland
3:1
Aarhus
on TV
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
Austria Lustenau
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
3:2
De Graafschap
Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou R&F
6:1
Suzhou Dongwu
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Hangzhou Greentown
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
1:0
Elva
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:1
Parnu Vaprus
Superliga
Bylis
0:0
Teuta Durrës
Kastrioti
1:1
KF Tirana
KF Laçi
6:1
Apolonia Fier
Partizani
4:0
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Vllaznia
2:4
Kukesi
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
Post
Gandzasar
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
1:0
Sevan
LigaPro
Academica
2:1
Sporting Covilha
Estoril
2:2
Vizela
Arouca
2:3
FC Porto B
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
0:3
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrucken
1:1
FC Kaiserslautern
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Afjet Afyonspor
2:2
Amedspor
Gumushanespor
0:3
Uşakspor
Inegolspor
Post
Sancaktepe Belediye
Kocaelispor
3:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
6:1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Niğde Anadolu FK
0:2
Ankara Demirspor
Sarıyer
3:0
Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
2:2
24 Erzincanspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
4:1
Hacettepe
2.Lig Red Group
Serik Belediyespor
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Sivas Belediyespor
2:0
Kastamonuspor
Turgutluspor
2:1
Eyupspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
0:2
Karacabey
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
2:3
Van Spor
Elazigspor
0:3
Pazarspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4:1
1922 Konyaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:3
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3:0
BB Bodrumspor
Pendikspor
0:2
Sakaryaspor
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
1:3
Taipower
Ming Chuan
1:0
Taichung Futuro
Taicheng Lions
1:2
Hasus Tsu
Tatung F.C.
3:1
Tainan City
K League 2
Suwon FC
1:1
Gyeongnam FC
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
0:3
Young Boys
FC Lugano
1:0
Basel
Second Division B
Lommel United
4:0
RWD Molenbeek
RFC Seraing
1:0
Union S.Gilloise
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
0:1
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
1:1
Zbrojovka Brno
Premier league
Ural
1:0
PFC Sochi
FC Ufa
4:0
FC Tambov
Rubin
1:0
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
2:0
Rotor Volgograd
1st Division
Hobro
3:4
Hvidovre
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
5:1
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
2:1
Stromsgodset
Mjondalen
0:1
Stabaek
Molde
3:1
Haugesund
Valerenga
1:1
Sarpsborg
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Krasnodar 2
1:1
FK Akron Togliatti
Gazovik Orenburg
2:1
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscow II
1:2
Irtysh Omsk
FC Veles Moscow
4:2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0:0
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo Moscow
1:0
Neftekhimik
FC Volgar
2:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Dynamo Bryansk
1:0
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
3:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
Post
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Baltika
0:0
Torpedo Moscow
League Cup
Celtic
0:2
Ross County
on TV
Falkirk
0:4
Rangers
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Bhayangkara
Madura United
Post
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
Post
Persita Tangerang
Bali United Pusam
Post
Arema
2nd SNL
Brda
Post
Krka
Premier League
Keshla FK
1:1
Sabah fc
Sabail
1:1
Qarabag
Primera Division - Clausura
Carabobo FC
0:3
Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas FC
0:0
Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana
1:2
Deportivo Lara
Zamora FC
4:1
Portuguesa
Super Lig
Erzurum BB
2:2
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
1:0
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
2:0
Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
3:4
Besiktas
on TV
Super League
Panathinaikos
2:1
Panetolikos
OFI
2:1
Pas Giannina
Lamia
0:2
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
1:2
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
1:0
Balikesirspor
Keciorengucu
1:0
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
0:2
Altinordu
Samsunspor
2:0
Tuzlaspor
J. League
Shimizu
1:1
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
1:0
Yokohama FC
Kashima Antlers
4:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
1:1
Sagan Tosu
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
3:1
General Diaz
Club Guarani
2:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
1:7
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
0:2
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
Post
Xanthi FC
Ierapetra
Post
Doxa Drama
PAE Chania
Post
Trikala
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
1:0
Warta Poznan
Legia Warszawa
2:2
Piast Gliwice
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
2:0
Dep. Pasto
on TV
Deportes Tolima
0:1
Junior
on TV
Allsvenskan
Helsingborg
0:0
Falkenbergs
Ostersunds FK
0:4
IFK Goteborg
Varbergs
3:2
Malmo FF
on TV
Hacken
3:0
Orebro
Sirius
1:1
Elfsborg
Mjallby
2:1
Djurgarden
Superettan
Norrby
2:0
Dalkurd
Brage
1:3
AFC Eskilstuna
FAI Cup
Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Sligo Rovers
Athlone Town
0:11
Dundalk
1st Liga
Widzew Lodz
2:1
Arka Gdynia
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
2:1
Diosgyori
Budapest Honved
0:1
Puskas Academy
Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia
2:3
Un. Local Andina
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1:1
Urena
Deportivo JBL
2:1
Real Frontera
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
4:1
Orense SC
on TV
LDU Portoviejo
2:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Barcelona Guayaquil
3:0
Macara
on TV
Argentina - Division 3
Acassuso
1:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
2:0
Rio Ave
Portimonense
1:0
Nacional
Boavista
0:0
Belenenses
SC Braga
1:0
Farense
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
0:0
Backa
Cukaricki
3:0
Napredak
Vozdovac
3:2
Mladost Lucani
Metalac
2:0
FC Zlatibor
Backa Topola
0:4
Partizan Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
3:0
Rad
Cupa Romaniei
Ripensia Timișoara
1:5
Astra Giurgiu
Husana Husi
2:8
Universitatea Cluj
Voluntari
0:6
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
1:0
CFR Cluj
Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac
0:4
Borac Cacak
Kolubara
1:1
Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3:1
Graficar Beograd
Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
6:0
Iztapa
on TV
Deportivo Achuapa
0:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Guastatoya
2:2
Antigua
on TV
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
CD Olimpia
5:0
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Real C.D. España
0:1
F.C. Motagua
on TV
Platense F.C.
1:1
Lobos UPNFM
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
Post
Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
1:1
NK Osijek
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:3
Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
1:1
Desna Chernihiv
Ingulets
2:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Super Liga
AS Trencin
1:0
Sereď
FK Senica
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
NK Bravo
2:1
NK Celje
Aluminij
2:1
HIT Gorica
NK Domzale
3:1
Olimpija Ljubljana
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
1:4
Tampines
Garena Young Lions
Post
DPMM
Garena Young Lions
0:4
Lion City Sailors
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
1:3
Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava
0:7
Liepaja
Metta
1:2
Valmieras
Riga
0:3
Ventspils
Tukums 2000
0:2
Rigas FS
First League
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
1:3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Veres
1:0
Obolon-Brovar
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1:3
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Dynamo Berlin
Post
FC Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer
Post
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
Post
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer
Post
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
Post
Lichtenberg 47
Hertha Berlin II
Post
Auerbach
Lokomotive Leipzig
Post
Babelsberg 03
Optik Rathenow
Post
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
Post
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
1:1
Rot Weiss Essen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0:3
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga North Group - North
Altona 93
Post
Luneburger
Teutonia Ottensen
Post
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfV Hildesheim
Post
Werder Bremen II
VfB Oldenburg
Post
VfL Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh
Post
TSV Havelse
Oberneuland
Post
Hannover 96 II
Primera División
Progreso
2:2
Cerro Largo
River Plate Montevideo
1:1
Defensor Sporting
on TV
Penarol
Post
Nacional De Football
Progreso
Post
Liverpool Montevideo
River Plate Montevideo
Post
Fenix
Cerro Largo
Post
CA Cerro
Defensor Sporting
Post
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
Post
Danubio
Montevideo City Torque
Post
Rentistas
Montevideo Wanderers
Post
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
0:1
Nacional De Football
Cymru Premier
Penybont FC
1:1
Cefn Druids
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group A
Jocoro
0:0
Sonsonate
Atletico Marte
1:1
Isidro Metapan
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group B
11 Deportivo
4:2
C.D. FAS
Luis Angel Firpo
0:0
Chalatenango
1st League
Pafos FC
2:0
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
1:2
AEL Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
0:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Super League
Jamshedpur
2:2
Odisha FC
on TV
Chennaiyin
0:0
Kerala Blasters
on TV
Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A
San Martin de San Juan
1:0
Nueva Chicago
Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B
San Martin de Tucuman
0:1
Tigre
Defensores de Belgrano
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A
Estudiantes B.A.
3:1
Agropecuario
Segunda Division B Group I -
Coruxo
2:1
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
0:3
Celta Vigo II
Zamora
0:2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruna
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Lealtad
0:0
Oviedo B
Covadonga
2:0
Sporting Gijon II
Marino de Luanco
1:0
Langreo
Cultural Leonesa
1:1
Burgos CF
Segunda Division B Group II -
Portugalete
0:1
Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
1:1
Real Sociedad II
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Ejea
0:0
SD Logrones
Tudelano
1:3
UD Mutilvera
Calahorra
1:1
SD Tarazona
Haro Deportivo
1:2
Ebro
Segunda Division B Group III -
AE Prat
Post
FC Andorra
Badalona
0:1
Espanyol B
Gimnastic
5:0
Hospitalet
Barcelona B
2:1
Lleida Esportiu
UE Cornellà
0:0
Llagostera
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Orihuela
1:0
Pena Deportiva
Villarreal B
1:1
Valencia Mestalla
Levante II
3:1
Atzeneta UE
UD Ibiza
1:0
Hercules
La Nucia
0:0
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Linense
0:0
Las Palmas Atlético
CD Marino
0:1
Atlético Sanluqueño
UD Tamaraceite
1:0
Cádiz B
Marbella
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Granada II
0:0
Betis II
UCAM Murcia
1:0
Lorca Deportiva
Linares
2:0
Cordoba
Yeclano Deportivo
1:2
Real Murcia
Sevilla Atletico
1:1
Ejido
Segunda Division B Group V-
Atletico Madrid II
Post
Getafe B
Internacional de Madrid
1:2
Rayo Majadahonda
Navalcarnero
3:3
Atlético Baleares
Poblense
2:2
Real Madrid II
SS Reyes
3:1
Las Rozas CF
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Talavera de La Reina
0:3
Badajoz
Melilla
1:2
UD Socuellamos CF
Villarrobledo
1:2
Villarrubia
Mérida UD
0:0
Don Benito
Villanovense
2:1
Extremadura
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Defensa Y Justicia
2:3
Central Córdoba
on TV
Boca Juniors
2:0
Newells Old Boys
Huracan
1:0
Patronato
Lanus
1:0
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
2:2
Rabotnicki
Makedonija G. P.
0:0
Shkupi 1927
Renova
1:0
Borec Veles
FC Struga
1:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Pelister
1:2
Sileks
Telekom 1st CFL
Buducnost Podgorica
4:2
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:0
FK Jezero
Sutjeska
1:1
Decic
Petrovac
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
FC Podgorica
0:1
Zeta
2nd League
Ibar
1:1
KOM
Jedinstvo B. Polje
1:1
Bokelj
Mornar Bar
0:0
Berane
Drezga
0:2
Grbalj
Igalo
2:0
Arsenal Tivat
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
0:1
Gyirmot SE
Debreceni EAC
2:3
Budaörs
Dorogi FC
3:0
Kaposvar
Gyri ETO
0:1
Vasas
Soroksar
2:2
Pécsi MFC
Szentlőrinc
1:0
Siofok
Szombathelyi Haladas
0:0
Debreceni VSC
Csákvár
2:2
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Kazincbarcika
0:1
Szeged-Csanád
Nyiregyhaza
1:2
Ajka
Saudi Professional League
Al-Taawon
1:1
Al Ettifaq
Al Wehda Club
3:2
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
2:1
Al Faisaly
Thailand Thai League 1
Prachuap
4:2
Trat F.C.
Bangkok United
1:1
Police Tero
Buriram United
1:3
Samut Prakan City
First Professional League
Ludogorets
2:1
Botev Vratsa
CSKA-Sofia
2:0
CSKA 1948
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
2:1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Sportist Svoge
5:1
Septemvri Sofia
Third league - North-East
Topoli 2010
Post
Ludogorets III
Dorostol
0:6
Spartak Varna
National Division
FC Florești
0:1
Petrocub
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
1:1
Dacia Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
2:3
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Radnik Bielina
1:1
FK Krupa
Northwest
Akademik Svishtov
0:1
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
FC Drenovets
4:1
Bdin Vidin
Levski 2007
0:2
Sevlievo
Levski 2020 Lom
0:0
Vihar Slavyanovo
Partizan Cherven Bryag
1:0
Lokomotiv Mz
Parva Atomna
3:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Pavlikeni
0:1
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Tryavna
2:1
Spartak Pleven
Premier league Malta
Balzan
1:1
Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans
4:0
Zejtun Corinthians
Floriana FC
0:2
Mosta Fc
Tarxien Rainbows
3:1
Valletta
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
2:1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Merani Martvili
0:0
FC Gagra
FC Shukura
0:1
FC WIT Georgia
Zugdidi
0:0
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Aragvi Dusheti
0:10
Rustavi
Campionato Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
Post
Sampdoria (U19)
Bologna (U19)
Post
Milan (U19)
Torino (U19)
Post
Cagliari (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..