Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 20.09.2023

Champions League
Galatasaray
2:2
Copenhagen
on TV
Real Madrid
1:0
Union Berlin
on TV
Arsenal
4:0
PSV
on TV
Sevilla
1:1
Lens
Bayern Munich
4:3
Manchester United
on TV
Benfica
0:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Real Sociedad
1:1
Inter
on TV
SC Braga
1:2
Napoli
on TV
Championship
Watford
2:2
West Bromwich
on TV
Blackburn Rovers
1:3
Sunderland
on TV
Hull City
0:0
Leeds United
on TV
Millwall
3:0
Rotherham United
on TV
Huddersfield
2:2
Stoke City
on TV
Norwich
0:2
Leicester
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
Lille
2:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
on TV
UEFA Youth League
Galatasaray U19
1:5
Copenhagen U19
Real Sociedad U19
3:3
Inter U19
Benfica U19
1:1
Red Bull Salzburg U19
on TV
Real Madrid U19
2:1
Union Berlin U19
Sevilla U19
0:1
Lens U19
Arsenal U19
1:2
PSV Eindhoven U19
Braga U19
1:0
Napoli U19
Bayern Munich U19
2:0
Manchester United U19
on TV
AFC Champions League
Jeonbuk
2:1
Kitchee
Buriram United
4:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Melbourne City
0:0
Ventforet Kofu
Lion City Sailors
1:2
Bangkok United
Hanoi
2:4
Pohang Steelers
Wuhan Three Towns
2:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Serie A
America Mineiro
0:2
Red Bull Bragantino
Goias
0:0
Flamengo
Cup
Zakynthos
0:1
Niki Volou
Czech Cup
FC Slovan Velvary
5:4
Pen
Vlasim
Seria C Girone B
Torres
2:0
Carrarese
Vis Pesaro
2:0
Virtus Entella
Seria C Group
Albinoleffe
3:1
Pro Patria
Trento
1:1
Legnago Salus
Arzignano Valchiampo
1:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Pro Vercelli
0:0
Pro Sesto
Lumezzane
2:0
Fiorenzuola
Virtus Verona
1:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Padova
2:0
Novara
Renate
1:0
Atalanta (U23)
Giana Erminio
0:2
Mantova
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Celaya
2:3
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun
5:2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:2
Atletico La Paz
Russian Cup
Ural
4:2
Pen
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
4:2
Pen
PFC Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
2:4
Pen
Zenit
Rubin
2:4
Pen
Rostov
Primera A
La Equidad
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Chicó
2:1
Junior
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloga Doboj
3:0
Zeljeznicar
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
4:2
Keflavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:2
KR Reykiavik
2nd League
FC Podgorica
6:0
Lovcen
Morocco Botola
Touarga
1:3
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Far Rabat
3:1
Renaissance Zemamra
Primera B Clausura
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
3:1
Atletico FC
Real San Andrés
1:2
Tigres
Boca Juniors de Cali
1:0
Cucuta
Fortaleza FC
1:0
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
0:1
Leones FC
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Union Comercio
0:0
Carlos Mannucci
UTC
5:1
Deportivo Municipal
K League 2
FC Anyang
1:1
Gyeongnam FC
Cheonan City
1:0
Bucheon FC 1995
Chungnam Asan
0:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Dila Gori
1:3
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
2:1
Vila Nova
Segunda Divisin
Ayacucho Fc
1:1
Santos de Nasca
Molinos El Pirata
1:4
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Huaral
2:3
Cultural Santa Rosa
Premier League
El Dakhleya
1:0
ENPPI
Smouha
1:1
El Gouna FC
2nd SNL
NK Bistrica
2:4
Fuzinar
Nd Ilirija
0:4
HIT Gorica
Krka
2:3
Primorje
Copa De La Profesional
Huracan
2:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1:1
Independiente
Barracas Central
1:0
Banfield
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Tigre
Velez Sarsfield
2:1
Arsenal Sarandi
Estudiantes
0:0
San Lorenzo
Primera division Apertura
CD Platense Municipal
0:2
Santa Tecla
11 Deportivo
1:1
Luis Angel Firpo
Fuerte San Francisco
22:30
Dragón
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Ararat Yerevan
Bkma
0:4
West Armenia
AFC Cup
Stallion FC
2:5
Bali United Pusam
Terengganu
1:0
Central Coast Mariners
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
2:0
Santos de Guapiles
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Almagro
0:3
San Martin de San Juan
Ghana Premier League
Medeama
2:2
Accra Lions
Dreams F.C.
1:0
Nations FC
Paraguay Cup - Round of 16
Tacuary
1:2
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:2
Libertad
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
3:2
Antigua
Group 4
FC Khimik August
1:0
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Pro League
Malavan
2:0
Paykan
Havadar SC
0:1
Tractor Sazi
Premier League
Orlando Pirates
0:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
0:0
TS Galaxy F.C.
Royal AM
0:1
Sekhukhune United
Supersport United
1:0
Kaizer Chiefs
Poland II liga
Zaglebie lubin II
2:3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogon Siedlce
1:0
Olimpia Elbląg
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
CD Guadalajara
1:2
SS Reyes
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..