Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 20.09.2023

Champions League
Young Boys
1:3
RB Leipzig
AC Milan
0:0
Newcastle
on TV
Barcelona
5:0
Antwerp
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:3
FC Porto
Lazio
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Feyenoord
2:0
Celtic
Manchester City
3:1
Crvena Zvezda
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
Lille
2:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
on TV
Championship
Preston North End
2:1
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Swansea City
Cardiff City
3:2
Coventry City
Bristol City
4:1
Plymouth Argyle
Southampton
0:1
Ipswich
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Middlesbrough
League One
Barnsley
2:3
Portsmouth
Port Vale
2:3
Burton Albion
Peterborough
3:0
Cheltenham Town
AFC Champions League
Istiklol Dushanbe
0:0
Al-Duhail
Ahal FK
1:0
Al-Fayha
Persepolis
0:2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Jeonbuk
2:1
Kitchee
Buriram United
4:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Melbourne City
0:0
Ventforet Kofu
Lion City Sailors
1:2
Bangkok United
Hanoi
2:4
Pohang Steelers
Wuhan Three Towns
2:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Russian Cup
Ural
4:2
Pen
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
4:2
Pen
PFC Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
2:4
Pen
Zenit
Rubin
2:4
Pen
Rostov
Serie A
America Mineiro
0:2
Red Bull Bragantino
Cup
Zakynthos
0:1
Niki Volou
Czech Cup
FC Slovan Velvary
5:4
Pen
Vlasim
Seria C Girone B
Arezzo
1:1
Olbia
Lucchese
0:0
Gubbio
Fermana
0:1
Recanatese
Pineto
1:0
Rimini
Cesena
4:0
Matelica
Perugia
1:1
Pontedera
Juventus U23
0:1
SPAL
Sestri Levante
1:2
Pescara
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
2:1
Vila Nova
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Celaya
2:3
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun
5:2
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:2
Atletico La Paz
Primera A
La Equidad
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloga Doboj
3:0
Zeljeznicar
England National League
Southend
2:0
Maidenhead United
Woking
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0:1
Bromley
Dorking Wanderers
3:1
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
2:2
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
2:1
AFC Fylde
Gateshead
3:0
Kidderminster
Altrincham
2:2
Hartlepool United
Barnet
2:1
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
3:2
Halifax Town
Oldham
2:0
York City
Boreham Wood
1:1
Rochdale
Pro League
Malavan
2:0
Paykan
Havadar SC
0:1
Tractor Sazi
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
0:2
Moroka Swallows
Cape Town Spurs
1:2
Golden Arrows
Richards bay
1:2
Chippa United
Primera B Clausura
Patriotas
1:0
Orsomarso
Quindio
0:0
Llaneros
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
3:1
Atletico FC
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Atletico
1:0
Deportivo Binacional
Academia Cantolao
0:1
Melgar
UEFA Youth League
Galatasaray U19
1:5
Copenhagen U19
Real Sociedad U19
3:3
Inter U19
Benfica U19
1:1
Red Bull Salzburg U19
on TV
Real Madrid U19
2:1
Union Berlin U19
Sevilla U19
0:1
Lens U19
Arsenal U19
1:2
PSV Eindhoven U19
Braga U19
1:0
Napoli U19
Bayern Munich U19
2:0
Manchester United U19
EFL Trophy Southerm
Leyton Orient
5:4
Pen
Fulham (U21)
Shrewsbury Town
4:1
Pen
Brighton (U21)
Exeter
0:9
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Crystal Palace U21
Oxford United
0:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Colchester United
0:5
Tottenham (U21)
Sutton United
4:5
Pen
Aston Villa U21
Bristol Rovers
1:3
West Ham United (U21)
EFL Trophy Northern
Wigan Athletic
7:1
Leicester (U21)
Derby
2:0
Lincoln City
Morecambe
0:3
Liverpool U21
Doncaster Rovers
2:0
Everton (U21)
2nd SNL
NK Bistrica
2:4
Fuzinar
Nd Ilirija
0:4
HIT Gorica
Seria C Group А
Pergolettese
2:1
Triestina
Premier League
El Dakhleya
1:0
ENPPI
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
1:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Wacker Burghausen
1:0
Greuther Fuerth II
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
1:0
Hoffenheim II
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
1:2
Vikingur Gota
K League 2
FC Anyang
1:1
Gyeongnam FC
Cheonan City
1:0
Bucheon FC 1995
Chungnam Asan
0:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Albania Superliga
Teuta Durrës
1:0
Skenderbeu Korce
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Ararat Yerevan
Bkma
0:4
West Armenia
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Guanacasteca
3:2
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
2:0
Santos de Guapiles
Ghana Premier League
Medeama
2:2
Accra Lions
Dreams F.C.
1:0
Nations FC
AFC Cup
Al-Kahraba
0:0
Al Kuwait
Al-Wehdat
2:0
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Stallion FC
2:5
Bali United Pusam
Terengganu
1:0
Central Coast Mariners
Copa De La Profesional
Central Córdoba
0:3
Boca Juniors
Huracan
2:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1:1
Independiente
Group 4
FC Khimik August
1:0
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Paraguay Cup - Round of 16
Club Nacional
4:3
Pen
Sportivo Luqueño
Tacuary
1:2
Sportivo Trinidense
Poland II liga
Zaglebie lubin II
2:3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..