Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 21.10.2021

Europa League
Fenerbahce
2:2
Antwerp
on TV
Betis
1:1
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Lazio
0:0
Marseille
on TV
Ludogorets
0:1
SC Braga
on TV
Midtjylland
1:1
Crvena Zvezda
on TV
Rapid Wien
2:1
Dinamo Zagreb
on TV
Sturm Graz
0:1
Real Sociedad
on TV
Napoli
3:0
Legia Warszawa
on TV
Sparta Praha
3:4
Lyon
on TV
Rangers
2:0
Brondby
on TV
PSV
1:2
Monaco
on TV
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:1
Galatasaray
on TV
West Ham United
3:0
Genk
on TV
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
HJK Helsinki
0:5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
on TV
Alashkert
0:3
LASK Linz
on TV
Qarabag
2:1
Kairat Almaty
on TV
Copenhagen
1:2
PAOK
on TV
Mura
1:2
Rennes
on TV
Vitesse
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Anorthosis
2:2
Flora Tallinn
on TV
Bodo Glimt
6:1
Roma
on TV
Feyenoord
3:1
Union Berlin
on TV
Maccabi Haifa
1:0
Slavia Praha
on TV
Jablonec
2:2
Randers
on TV
CFR Cluj
0:1
Az Alkmaar
on TV
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Lincoln Red Imps
on TV
Partizan Beograd
0:1
Gent
on TV
CSKA-Sofia
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
on TV
Basel
3:1
Omonia Nicosia
on TV
Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
3:0
Toronto FC
on TV
Atlanta United
1:1
New York City
on TV
Orlando City
1:1
Montreal Impact
Cincinnati
3:4
Chicago Fire
DC United
2:3
New England Revolution
Minnesota United
3:2
Philadelphia Union
FC Dallas
2:3
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Nashville SC
1:1
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
0:3
Los Angeles Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
1:1
Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers
2:3
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
4:0
Austin FC
on TV
England U18 Premier League
Sunderland U18
0:3
Blackburn U18
Segunda Division
Almeria
3:1
Real Sociedad II
Real Zaragoza
1:1
S. D. Ponferradina
Mirandes
1:2
Girona
Oviedo
1:3
Burgos CF
Liga Profesional
Boca Juniors
2:1
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
3:1
Colon Santa Fe
Newells Old Boys
0:0
Aldosivi
Independiente
1:1
Sarmiento
UEFA Euro U17
Bulgaria U17
1:0
Croatia U17
Serbia U17
11:0
Liechtenstein U17
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
1:1
Necaxa
Leon
1:2
U.N.A.M. Pumas
UANL Tigres
3:0
Pachuca
Club Tijuana
0:0
Guadalajara
Copa do Brasil
Atletico Paranaense
2:2
Flamengo
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
4:0
Fortaleza
on TV
Seria C Group А
Pro Vercelli
2:1
Giana Erminio
Lecco
2:3
Renate
Liga De Expansion MX
Tampico Madero
1:1
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
3:0
Tlaxcala
Tapatio
1:3
Dorados
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Primera División
Penarol
3:1
Montevideo City Torque
Sud America
0:0
Cerro Largo
Boston River
3:2
Cerrito
Progreso
2:0
Deportivo Maldonado
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
3:2
America de Cali
Primera
Everton De Vina
1:0
Huachipato
Antofagasta
1:2
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
0:1
Palestino
USL Championship
Charleston Battery
3:1
Los Angeles Galaxy II
New York Red Bulls II
3:0
Loudoun United
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3:0
Miami FC
FC Tulsa
4:0
Atlanta United 2
New Mexico United
4:2
San Antonio
El Paso Locomotive
3:0
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance
0:0
Oakland Roots
Orange County SC
1:0
San Diego Loyals
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
1:2
Forward Madison
Morocco Botola
AC Casablanca
1:0
Olympic Safi
Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri
4:2
Persipura Jayapura
Persebaya Surabaya
1:1
Persela Lamongan
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
Universidad Central de Venezuela
4:1
Mineros de Guayana
Metropolitanos
6:0
Lala FC
Atletico Venezuela
2:4
Monogas
Serie B
Botafogo
3:0
Brusque
Super Liga
Napredak
1:1
Novi Pazar
Qatar Stars League
Al-Wakrah
4:1
Al-Duhail
Primera division Apertura
Santa Tecla
0:0
Atletico Marte
Asuila
4:0
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
1:0
Chalatenango
Armenian Premier League
Noravank
0:1
Fc Urartu
Bkma
0:1
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
1:0
Shirak
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
2:0
Steaua București
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
2:0
Al-Fayha
Al Taee
1:2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real C.D. España
1:1
CD Victoria
Uzbekistan Super League
Metallurg Bekabad
0:1
FC AGMK
Bolivia Primera División
Atletico Palmaflor
0:0
Independiente Petrolero
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
CD Hermanos Colmenares
2:1
Trujillanos
Faroe Islands Premier League
TB Tvoroyri
0:1
EB/Streymur
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
2:0
Valour Fc
Poland II liga
Stomil Olsztyn
2:4
Podbeskidzie
Jordan Pro League
Al Aqaba
4:0
Al-Jazeera Amman
Ramtha Sc
4:2
Shabab Al Ordon
Sahab Sc
0:2
Al-Wehdat
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Los Angeles Force
2:1
San Diego 1904 FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..