Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 02.07.2022

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
19:30
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
FC Los Angeles
on TV
USL Championship
Indy Eleven
19:30
Miami FC
on TV
Atlanta United 2
19:30
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
19:30
Memphis 901 FC
on TV
Louisville City FC
20:00
Birmingham Legion
on TV
San Antonio
21:00
Charleston Battery
on TV
Monterey Bay FC
22:00
New Mexico United
on TV
Las Vegas Lights FC
22:30
Detroit City Fc
on TV
Phoenix Rising
22:30
Orange County SC
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
19:00
North Carolina FC
on TV
Central Valley Fuego FC
22:30
South Georgia Tormenta
on TV
Friendlies
Nice
04:00
Lausanne-Sport
Zurich
05:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Winterthur
06:00
Schaffhausen
Sunderland
Post
Blyth Spartans
Sunderland
06:00
Gateshead
Fleetwood Town
06:00
Tranmere Rovers
SC Paderborn 07
07:00
Ajax
Odense
07:00
Horsens
Lyngby
07:00
Nykobing
Feyenoord
08:00
Copenhagen
Leamington
08:00
Coventry City
VfL Wolfsburg
08:00
VfL Osnabruck
FSV Mainz 05
08:00
Wormatia Worms
Watford
08:00
Cambridge United
Deinze
08:00
Union S.Gilloise
Bedford Town
08:00
AFC Wimbledon
Crystal Palace
08:00
Accrington
Reading
08:00
Colchester United
Brondby
08:30
Aarhus
Linfield
08:30
St Mirren
Sturm Graz
09:00
Liefering
VfL Wolfsburg
09:00
Hannover 96
SC Freiburg
09:00
SV Elversberg
Peterhead
09:00
Dundee
Montrose
09:00
Arbroath
PSV
09:00
Cercle Brugge
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Club Brugge
09:30
Beerschot
Wolfsberger AC
09:30
Holstein Kiel
Red Bull Salzburg
09:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
09:30
Groningen
Luzern
10:00
FC Vaduz
Austria Lustenau
10:00
St Gallen
Lens
10:00
FC Paris
Hertha Berlin
10:00
Babelsberg 03
AZ Alkmaar
10:00
PEC Zwolle
First Vienna FC 1894
10:00
Austria Wien
Zurich
10:00
SCR Altach
Livingston
10:00
Morton
Kelty Hearts
10:00
Raith Rovers
Brora Rangers
10:00
Inverness Ct
Hamilton Academical
10:00
Queen Of The South
Gainsborough
10:00
Lincoln City
Alfreton Town
10:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Havant & Wville
10:00
Portsmouth
Eastbourne Borough
10:00
Crawley Town
Folkestone Invicta
10:00
Gillingham
Nuneaton Town
10:00
Stockport
Nantwich Town
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Spartak Moscow
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Standard Liege
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Southport
10:00
Blackpool
Bamber Bridge
10:00
Preston North End
Hartberg
10:30
SKN St. Polten
Magdeburg
10:30
Union Berlin
Rapid Wien
10:30
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Rapid Bucuresti
11:00
LASK Linz
Auxerre
11:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Sturm Graz
11:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1899 Hoffenheim
11:30
Astoria Walldorf
Toulouse
12:00
Nimes
CSKA 1948
12:00
APOEL
Utrecht
12:00
Queens Park
Fenerbahce
12:30
Partizan Beograd
Servette FC
12:45
Neuchatel Xamax
Sion
13:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Go Ahead Eagles
13:00
NK Zagreb
Oxford City
13:30
Oxford United
Superliga
Tigre
14:30
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Godoy Cruz
17:00
Colon Santa Fe
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
17:00
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Gimnasia La Plata
19:30
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Liga MX
Guadalajara
18:00
Jurez
on TV
UANL Tigres
20:05
Cruz Azul
on TV
Club America
22:05
Atlas
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Chattanooga
19:30
AC Syracuse Pulse
Los Angeles Force
22:00
Albion San Diego
Friendlies - women
Netherlands (W)
13:00
Finland (W)
Faroe Islands Premier League
B68 Toftir
10:00
HB Torshavn
07 Vestur
11:00
EB/Streymur
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
05:00
Daejon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
05:00
FC Anyang
Gimpo Citizen
07:00
Gwangju
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
07:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hai Phong
07:00
Sài Gòn
Ho Chi Minh City
08:15
Thanh Hóa
Serie A
Fluminense
15:30
Corinthians
on TV
Juventude
15:30
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Ceara
18:00
Internacional
on TV
Santos
18:00
Flamengo
on TV
Palmeiras
20:00
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Honka
08:00
IFK Marieham
AC Oulu
10:00
VPS
HJK Helsinki
10:00
KuPS
Lahti
11:00
Inter Turku
Eliteserien
Jerv
10:00
Haugesund
Odd Ballklubb
12:00
Bodo Glimt
Ykkonen
Pepo
10:00
Ekenas
SJK Akatemia
10:00
FF Jaro
PIF
10:00
PK-35 Vantaa
Serie B
Londrina
10:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Ituano
15:00
Criciuma
on TV
Natutico Recife
17:30
Novorizontiono
on TV
CRB
19:30
Guaraní
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Deportivo Municipal
14:00
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Cienciano
16:15
Universidad San Martin
on TV
Deportivo Binacional
19:00
Carlos Stein
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo Táchira
17:00
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas FC
19:15
Zulia
J. League
Tokyo
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
05:30
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:30
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga
05:30
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu
06:00
Yokohama Marinos
Sagan Tosu
06:30
Vissel Kobe
Premier
Rukh Brest
Post
FC Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
10:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Minsk
12:00
Isloch
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
17:00
Tacuary
Resistencia
19:15
Libertad
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
10:00
Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinn Jk Legion
12:30
Flora Tallinn
Parnu Vaprus
13:00
Tammeka Tartu
K League 3
Gyeongju Khnp
04:00
Siheung Citizen
Cheonan City
06:00
Cheongju FC
Paju Citizen FC
06:00
Changwon City
Gimhae City
06:00
Mokpo City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
10:00
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
10:00
Telavi
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
14:45
Shelbourne
Primera
Palestino
15:00
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
17:30
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
20:00
Curicó Unido
Allsvenskan
AIK
09:00
Mjallby
Helsingborg
11:30
Kalmar
Superettan
Ostersunds FK
09:00
Utsiktens
Dalkurd
09:00
Landskrona Bols
Osters
11:00
Skovde AIK
Swedish cup
Torns IF
07:00
BK Olympic
Braalanda IF
07:00
Vanersborgs IF
Skiljebo SK
08:00
rebro Syrianska
FC Gute
08:00
IFK Haninge
Angered BK
08:00
Ljungskile SK
IFK Simrishamn
08:00
Osterlen FF
Enköpings SK
08:00
IFK Uppsala
Vastra Frolunda IF
08:00
Torslanda IK
Huddinge IF
10:00
Hammarby Talang FF
IFK Osteraker
10:00
Sollentuna FK
Hässleholms IF
10:00
Eskilsminne
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
10:00
Nykopings Bis
Karlbergs BK
10:00
Vasalunds IF
Arlanda
11:00
Taby FK
Segunda Divisin
Fernando de la Mora
10:00
Sportivo Iteno
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Deportivo Riestra
13:10
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
14:00
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Estudiantes B.A.
17:05
Agropecuario
All Boys
18:10
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
19:10
Brown de Adrogué
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Huracán Las Heras
14:30
Ciudad de Bolivar
Sol de Mayo
14:30
Independiente De Chivilcoy
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Crucero del Norte
14:30
Boca Unidos
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Albion FC
Post
Montevideo City Torque
Liverpool Montevideo
Post
Rentistas
Deportivo Maldonado
Post
Montevideo Wanderers
Belarusian First League
Lida
08:00
Slonim-2017
Orsha
10:00
FC Ostrovets
Naftan
12:00
Volna Pinsk
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
05:30
Geylang
Virsliga
SK Super Nova
11:00
FC Auda
A Lyga
FK Jonava
09:00
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargždai
11:00
FK Panevezys
FK Riteriai
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris
K League 1
Jeju United
05:00
FC Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
06:00
Jeonbuk
Pohang Steelers
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam
07:00
Gangwon Fc
Bolivia Primera División
Jorge Wilstermann
15:00
Atletico Palmaflor
Real Tomayapo
17:15
Royal Pari FC
Oriente Petrolero
19:30
The Strongest
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
12:30
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco
12:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
08:00
Aktobe
Atyrau
10:00
Taraz
Morocco Botola
Far Rabat
13:00
Olympique Khouribga
Maghreb Fes
13:00
Raja Casablanca
Copa Ecuador - Round of 32
Chacaritas Fc
13:00
Cumbaya
El Nacional
19:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito HollyHock
05:00
Yokohama FC
Grulla Morioka
05:00
Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
06:00
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Tochigi Sc
Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:30
Albirex Niigata
Egypt Cup - 1/2 Finals
Al Ahly
15:00
Petrojet
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Dock Sud
11:05
San Miguel
Colegiales
12:00
J.J. de Urquiza
Deportivo Merlo
14:30
Canuelas
Defensores Unidos
14:30
Los Andes
Talleres Remedios
14:30
Comunicaciones
Urvalsdeild
Vestmannaeyar IBV
12:00
Breidablik
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Flekkeroy
08:00
Arendal
Serie C
Floresta
14:00
Altos
Manaus
16:00
Ferroviário
Confianca
17:00
Volta Redonda
Vitoria
18:00
Figueirense
Bulgarian Supercup
Ludogorets
Post
Levski Sofia
Japan J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
02:00
Gainare Tottori
Iwaki
03:30
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fujieda Myfc
04:00
Ehime Fc
Fukushima United
04:00
Kataller Toyama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00
Kagoshima United
Sc Sagamihara
05:00
Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Iceland 2. Deild
Vikingur Olafsvik
09:00
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Höttur Huginn
10:00
Njardvik
Magni
12:00
Haukar
Reynir Sandgerði
12:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Malaysia Super League
Melaka United
09:00
Johor Darul Tazim
Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada Fc
11:00
Katsina United
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
11:00
Al Hussein Sc
Al Aqaba
14:30
Al-Faisaly
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..