Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 01.07.2022

USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
19:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
on TV
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
21:00
Sacramento Republic
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy II
22:30
Oakland Roots
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
20:00
Charlotte Independens
on TV
Friendlies
Beroe
2:2
Litex
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
4:2
Burton Albion
Randers
3:2
Viborg
FC St. Pauli
0:0
45+'
Silkeborg
Burnley
1:0
Rochdale
Yverdon
2:0
Grasshopper
Arminia Bielefeld
3:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
St Johnstone
0:0
Aberdeen
Amiens
1:4
Oostende
Istanbul Basaksehir
3:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Ried
1:1
TSV 1860 Munich
Young Boys
2:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Legia Warszawa
2:3
Motor Lublin
Universitatea Cluj
0:1
NK Osijek
Hamburger SV
4:3
Aris Thessaloniki
Augsburg
5:0
VfB Eichstätt
Slavia Sofia
3:0
Sportist Svoge
Dinamo Zagreb
3:3
Spartak Trnava
Gent
3:0
Hajduk Split
Rot Weiss Essen
2:4
Borussia Monchengladbach
Nizhny Novgorod
2:4
Pen
PFC Sochi
SV Meppen
2:2
Cambuur
Hitchin
0:3
90'
Luton Town
Haringey Borough
1:2
90+'
Leyton Orient
Tiverton
2:0
79'
Exeter
Bradford Park Avenue
0:2
65'
Bradford
France (W)
15:10
Vietnam (W)
Superliga
Central Córdoba
18:00
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Boca Juniors
20:30
Banfield
on TV
Liga MX
Necaxa
20:00
Toluca
Mazatlán F.C.
22:05
Puebla
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Valley United FC
Post
Bay Cities FC
League 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
3:1
Beijing Technology
Sichuan Jiuniu
3:0
Shenyang Urban
Kunshan F.C.
3:1
Nanjing City
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3:1
Xinjiang Tianshan
Friendlies - women
Italy (W)
11:00
Spain (W)
France (W)
15:10
Vietnam (W)
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
2:1
90+'
B36 Torshavn
Ykkonen
KooTeePee
4:1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Gnistan
1:2
KPV Kokkola
JäPS
0:1
TPS
Serie B
Chapecoense AF
18:00
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Cruzeiro
20:30
Vila Nova
on TV
Brusque
20:30
Operário PR
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Ayacucho Fc
16:30
Academia Cantolao
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo Lara
17:00
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Estudiantes de Mérida
19:15
Monogas
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
Post
Shakhter Soligorsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
17:00
Club Nacional
Sol de America
19:15
Sportivo Ameliano
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3:1
Tallinna Kalev
UEFA Euro U19 - Final
Israel U19
1:1
90+'
England U19
on TV
K League 3
Daejeon Korail
2:0
Yangju Citizen FC
Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton
18:00
York United Fc
Airtricity League
St Patricks Athletic
1:0
46'
Drogheda United
Dundalk
1:0
51'
UCD
Bohemians
0:1
HT'
Derry City
Finn Harps
0:1
HT'
Shamrock Rovers
Primera
Everton De Vina
18:00
Colo Colo
Allsvenskan
Sundsvall
2:1
Malmo
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
0:2
46'
Cork City
Wexford
1:0
47'
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
0:1
47'
Treaty United
Galway United
0:0
48'
Waterford F.C.
Segunda Divisin
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
17:00
Deportivo Santaní
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Belgrano Cordoba
18:10
Almagro
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
Nacional De Football
Post
Plaza Colonia
Virsliga
Liepaja
0:0
Riga
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
2:1
Hegelmann Litauen
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
2:0
HT'
Universitario de Sucre
Independiente Petrolero
19:30
Universitario de Vinto
Primera B
Deportes Iquique
20:30
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Recoleta
20:30
Union San Felipe
Premier League
FC Turan
2:2
Tobol Kostanay
Copa Ecuador - Round of 32
Imbabura
20:00
Guayaquil City F.C.
Egypt Cup - Round of 16
Al Mokawloon
2:0
90'
El Gouna FC
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Acassuso
2:1
57'
Argentino de Quilmes
Urvalsdeild
KR Reykiavik
0:1
34'
Vikingur Reykjavik
1st Deild
Grindavik
0:1
35'
Selfoss
Fylkir
2:0
35'
Afturelding
Kórdrengir
1:0
30'
Grotta
Vestri
16:00
KV Reykjavík
Uzbekistan Super League
FC AGMK
1:2
Navbahor Namangan
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
0:2
FC Shukura
Gareji Sagarejo
2:0
Spaeri
Jordan Pro League
Shabab Al Ordon
1:2
Sahab Sc
Ramtha Sc
4:1
Fc Maan
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..