Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 15.10.2021

USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:1
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
5:0
FC Koln
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
0:1
Puebla
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
1:0
Atlas
on TV
First Division A
Club Brugge
2:0
Kortrijk
Superliga
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Central Córdoba
on TV
Rosario Central
3:2
Patronato
on TV
Racing Club
0:1
Platense
on TV
Defensa Y Justicia
2:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Arsenal Sarandi
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Dorados
4:1
Raya2 Expansión
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hannover 96
0:1
Schalke 04
SC Paderborn 07
1:1
Jahn Regensburg
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
1:0
Birmingham City
on TV
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
2:1
Angers
on TV
Segunda Division
Eibar
1:0
Almeria
ALKA Superliga
Viborg
1:1
Silkeborg
Erste Liga
SKN St. Polten
6:1
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
2:0
Vorwärts Steyr
Liefering
2:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Austria Lustenau
6:0
Kapfenberger SV
Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax
3:1
Jong Utrecht
TOP Oss
1:2
Emmen
MVV Maastricht
2:1
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
0:0
ADO Den Haag
Telstar
1:5
Volendam
De Graafschap
0:0
FC Eindhoven
Excelsior
3:0
VVV Venlo
Den Bosch
1:0
Almere City
NAC Breda
1:0
Jong AZ
Roda
2:2
Jong PSV
Esiliiga
Tammeka Tartu II
2:2
Paide Lm II
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
2:1
Sevan
Pyunik Yerevan
1:1
Alashkert
League One
Burton Albion
3:2
Morecambe
Copa Portugal
Academica
0:4
Famalicao
Sintrense
0:5
FC Porto
C.F. Os Belenenses
0:4
Sporting CP
3rd Liga
Viktoria Berlin
1:2
VfL Osnabruck
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City
2:3
Kelty Hearts
Scottish Championship
Hamilton Academical
1:6
Partick Thistle
Second Division B
Deinze
0:0
Waasland-Beveren
1st Division
Fremad Amager
0:1
Fredericia
Challenge League
FC Thun
0:2
Winterthur
Neuchatel Xamax
0:2
FC Vaduz
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:2
Aarau
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
3:0
Persik Kediri
PSS Sleman
3:2
Barito Putera
2nd League
Zbrojovka Brno
2:2
Vyskov
Usti nad Labem
2:1
Vlasim
2nd SNL
Nk Drava Ptuj
0:0
Nd Ilirija
ND Triglav
3:0
Nd Bilje
Nafta Lendava
1:1
Krka
Serie B
Brusque
3:1
Remo
on TV
CRB
2:2
Guaraní
on TV
Goias
3:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Primera Division - Oriental
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1:1
Metropolitanos
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
3:2
Besiktas
on TV
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
0:0
Kuressaare
Airtricity League
Derry City
1:0
St Patricks Athletic
Drogheda United
2:0
Longford Town
Waterford F.C.
4:1
Finn Harps
Bohemians
1:1
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Sligo Rovers
Primera A
Deportes Tolima
1:0
Huila
Primera
Huachipato
0:1
Antofagasta
Palestino
2:2
OHiggins
Universidad de Chile
0:1
Audax Italiano
Nublense
0:2
Unión La Calera
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
1:2
Cabinteely
Treaty United
1:1
Athlone Town
Galway United
2:1
Wexford
UCD
1:0
Cork City
Cobh Ramblers
2:0
Shelbourne
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
0:1
Puskas Academy
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
1:0
Orense SC
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Chavelines Juniors
1:2
Carlos Stein
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano
1:0
Atlético Güemes
Atletico De Rafaela
0:2
Barracas Central
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
2:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
0:1
Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
0:0
Napredak
1 HNL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:1
Zorya Luhansk
Super Liga
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
2:1
AS Trencin
2 NHL
Inter Zapresic
1:0
Orijent Rijeka
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
1:1
FK Riteriai
First League
Olimpik Donetsk
Post
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Obolon-Brovar
2:0
Kremin Kremenchuk
PFC Nyva Ternopil
2:0
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Wacker Burghausen
2:2
Bayern Munchen II
Regionalliga Northeast
Union Furstenwalde
3:2
Hertha Berlin II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:0
Dynamo Berlin
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
5:1
Fc Schalke 04 II
RW Ahlen
2:6
FC Koln II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Regionalliga North Group - North
SV Droctersen-Assel
0:0
Hamburger SV II
Liga II
Ripensia Timișoara
0:3
Universitatea Cluj
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Pascani
Post
CSM Bacau
Liga III - Serie 2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1:2
CMS Focsani 2007
Liga III - Serie 3
FCV Farul Constanța II
9:0
CSM Oltenita
Inainte Modelu
1:2
Recolta Cheorghe
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
1:6
CS Afumati
Liga III - Serie 4
FC Argeș Pitești II
0:1
Unirea Bascov
Academica Clinceni II
0:1
Progresul Spartac
Dinamo Bucuresti II
4:6
Flacăra Moreni
Rapid Bucuresti II
2:0
FCSB II
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
7:1
Kids Tampa Brasov
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
3:1
Afc Hermannstadt II
Liga III - Serie 6
Vediţa Coloneşti
1:1
CSM Slatina
Universitatea Craiova II
1:0
Flacăra Horezu
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
4:1
Progresul Ezeris
Pandurii
0:0
Jiul Petrosani
Liga III - Serie 8
Șoimii Lipova
3:2
ACS Progresul Pecica
Liga III - Serie 9
Avântul Reghin
0:2
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Ariesul Turda
4:2
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
Unirea Ungheni
2:4
Fc Hunedoara
Leumit League
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0:3
Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Afula
0:2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Kafr Qasim
2:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
AS Ashdod
0:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
12:00
Hapoel Iksal
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
0:1
FK Skopje
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Petrovac
2:1
FC Podgorica
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Calahorra
2:4
Real Unión
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Sabadell
1:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
FC Andorra
1:0
San Fernando
Alcoyano
3:2
UCAM Murcia
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Zulia
2:0
Trujillanos
Deportivo Táchira
1:2
Zamora FC
Cyprus Division 2
Ermis
3:2
Nea Salamis
Onisilos Sotira 2014
1:3
Karmiotissa Polemidion
First Professional League
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:1
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Arda
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
3:0
Minyor Pernik
Premier League 2 Division 2
Burnley U23
4:3
Norwich U23
Fulham U23
3:0
Reading (U23)
Poland II liga
Znicz Pruszkow
1:1
Olimpia Elbląg
Puszcza Niepolomice
3:0
Odra Opole
Korona Kielce
0:1
Widzew Lodz
Denmark 2. Division
Skive
2:1
Aarhus Fremad
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Velež Mostar
0:1
Zrinjski
Uzbekistan Super League
FC AGMK
3:2
Mash Al Mubarek
Nasaf Qarshi
1:0
Metallurg Bekabad
Jordan Pro League
Al-Faisaly
3:0
Al Jalil
Al Hussein Sc
3:1
Sahab Sc
Al Baqa A
0:1
Al Salt
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan (U19)
1:2
Napoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..