Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 16.10.2021

Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
13:00
Philadelphia Union
on TV
FC Los Angeles
15:30
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
Columbus Crew
18:00
Inter Miami
on TV
New England Revolution
19:00
Chicago Fire
on TV
Toronto FC
19:30
Atlanta United
on TV
DC United
19:30
Nashville SC
on TV
Cincinnati
19:30
Orlando City
on TV
Houston Dynamo
20:30
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Austin FC
21:00
Minnesota United
on TV
Real Salt Lake
21:30
Colorado Rapids
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
22:30
Portland Timbers
on TV
USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC
15:00
Austin Bold
on TV
Las Vegas Lights FC
17:00
Phoenix Rising
on TV
Hartford Athletic
19:00
Loudoun United
on TV
Indy Eleven
19:00
Louisville City FC
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
19:00
Atlanta United 2
on TV
Charlotte Independens
19:00
Charleston Battery
on TV
Miami FC
19:30
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
on TV
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
20:00
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
San Antonio
20:30
FC Tulsa
on TV
Oakland Roots
22:00
Orange County SC
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
18:30
Forward Madison
on TV
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
19:00
Toronto II
on TV
Greenville Triumph Sc
19:00
New England Revolution Ii
on TV
Union Omaha
19:00
North Carolina FC
on TV
Fc Tucson
22:00
South Georgia Tormenta
on TV
Premier league
Watford
07:30
Liverpool
on TV
Leicester City
10:00
Manchester United
on TV
Aston Villa
10:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Southampton
10:00
Leeds United
on TV
Norwich
10:00
Brighton
on TV
Manchester City
10:00
Burnley
on TV
Brentford
12:30
Chelsea
on TV
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
09:30
Hertha Berlin
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
SC Freiburg
09:30
RB Leipzig
on TV
Union Berlin
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Greuther Fuerth
09:30
VfL Bochum
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
12:30
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
La Liga
Levante
12:30
Getafe
on TV
Real Sociedad
15:00
Mallorca
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Monterrey
18:00
Leon
on TV
Atletico San Luis
20:00
Club America
on TV
Pachuca
20:05
Santos Laguna
Cruz Azul
22:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
First Division A
Union S.Gilloise
10:15
RFC Seraing
Oostende
12:30
Cercle Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
12:30
Antwerp
Standard Liege
14:45
OH Leuven
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
11:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
11:00
Admira Wacker
Austria Klagenfurt
11:00
Rapid Wien
Superliga
Sarmiento
12:30
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Gimnasia La Plata
14:45
Newells Old Boys
on TV
Lanus
17:00
Banfield
on TV
Huracan
19:15
Boca Juniors
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Belarus U17
09:00
Slovakia U17
England U17
09:00
Armenia U17
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
San Diego 1904 FC
21:00
Detroit City Fc
California United
22:00
Stumptown Athletic
on TV
Los Angeles Force
22:00
New Amsterdam
2nd Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04
07:30
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
07:30
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Heidenheim
07:30
FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Championship
Fulham
07:30
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
Millwall
10:00
Luton Town
Reading
10:00
Barnsley
Sheffield United
10:00
Stoke City
Huddersfield
10:00
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
10:00
Coventry City
Bristol City
10:00
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
10:00
Blackpool
Preston North End
10:00
Derby
Middlesbrough
10:00
Peterborough
on TV
Serie A
Spezia
09:00
Salernitana
on TV
Lazio
12:00
Inter
on TV
AC Milan
14:45
Verona
on TV
Ligue 1
Clermont Foot 63
11:00
Lille
on TV
Lyon
15:00
Monaco
on TV
Serie B
Ascoli
08:00
Lecce
Pordenone
08:00
Ternana
Crotone
08:00
Pisa
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
08:00
Reggina
Perugia
10:15
Brescia
Cosenza Calcio
10:15
Frosinone
Como
12:30
US Alessandria Calcio
Ligue 2
Toulouse
09:00
Auxerre
on TV
Nancy
13:00
Guingamp
Rodez
13:00
Sochaux
Quevilly
13:00
Chamois Niortais
Pau
13:00
FC Paris
Caen
13:00
Le Havre
Bastia
13:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
13:00
Dunkerque
Dijon
13:00
Amiens
Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta
10:00
F.C. Cartagena
Girona
10:00
Huesca
Las Palmas
12:15
Tenerife
Malaga
14:30
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Alcorcon
Seria C Girone B
Vis Pesaro
08:00
Cesena
Olbia
08:30
Imolese
Pontedera
08:30
Lucchese
Grosseto
08:30
Reggio Audace
Modena
08:30
Viterbese
Carrarese
08:30
Pistoiese
Pescara
11:30
Fermana
Teramo
11:30
Gubbio
Siena
11:30
Virtus Entella
Matelica
11:30
Aquila Montevarchi
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
10:30
RKC Waalwijk
on TV
Go Ahead Eagles
12:45
Heracles
Heerenveen
12:45
Ajax
on TV
Fortuna Sittard
15:00
Cambuur
PSV
15:00
PEC Zwolle
on TV
Erste Liga
Lafnitz
08:30
FC Dornbirn 1913
SV Horn
08:30
Amstetten
Rapid Wien II
08:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Jicaral Sercoba
16:00
San Carlos
C.S. Herediano
22:00
Alajuelense
Esiliiga
Tallinna Kalev
06:00
Flora Tallinn II
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
07:45
KF Egnatia
Kastrioti
07:45
Skenderbeu Korce
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
07:00
Fc Urartu
Armenian First League
Alashkert 2
07:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak
07:00
Gandzasar
League One
Bolton Wanderers
10:00
Wigan Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
10:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Cheltenham Town
10:00
Accrington
Doncaster Rovers
10:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United
10:00
Ipswich
Fleetwood Town
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City
10:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
10:00
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
10:00
Sunderland
Rotherham United
10:00
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
10:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Copa Portugal
Oliveira do Hospital
06:00
Guimaraes
Berço SC
10:00
Belenenses SAD
Camacha
10:00
Tondela
Oriental Dragon
10:00
Moreirense
Leixoes
10:00
Vilaverdense
Valadares
10:00
Casa Pia A.C.
U.D. Vilafranquense
10:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz
Espinho
10:00
Caldas
Paredes
10:00
Viseu
Uniao Leiria
11:00
Santa Clara
Louletano D.C.
13:00
Estrela da Amadora
Trofense
15:15
Benfica
3rd Liga
SV Meppen
08:00
Magdeburg
TSV 1860 Munich
Post
Waldhof Mannheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
08:00
Saarbrucken
FSV Zwickau
08:00
MSV Duisburg
FC Kaiserslautern
08:00
Freiburg II
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Pendikspor
07:00
Akhisar Belediye
Ankara Demirspor
07:00
1922 Konyaspor
2.Lig Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor
07:00
Sarıyer
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
10:00
TB Tvoroyri
HB Torshavn
11:00
B68 Toftir
Klaksvik
13:00
B36 Torshavn
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
03:00
Daejon Citizen
Gyeongnam FC
05:30
Ansan Greeners
Super League
Young Boys
12:00
Luzern
Zurich
14:30
FC Lugano
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone
10:00
Livingston
Ross County
10:00
St Mirren
Hibernian
10:00
Dundee United
Rangers
10:00
Hearts
Motherwell
10:00
Celtic
Dundee
13:00
Aberdeen
Scottish League One
East Fife
10:00
Cove Rangers
Alloa Athletic
10:00
Peterhead
Falkirk
10:00
Airdrieonians
Clyde
10:00
Montrose
Dumbarton
10:00
Queens Park
Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic
10:00
Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers
10:00
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
10:00
Stranraer
Cowdenbeath
10:00
Stenhousemuir
Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers
10:00
Arbroath
Inverness Ct
10:00
Morton
Ayr Utd
10:00
Queen Of The South
Dunfermline
10:00
Kilmarnock
Second Division B
Virton
14:45
Lierse
1st League
Banik Ostrava
10:00
Slovacko
Jablonec
10:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Mlada Boleslav
10:00
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Premier league
Arsenal Tula
07:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin
09:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
PFC Sochi
12:00
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
12:00
Dinamo Moscow
Serie A
Chapecoense AF
18:00
Fortaleza
on TV
Amrica Mineiro
20:00
Bahia
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Ilves
08:00
HJK Helsinki
KooTeePee
10:00
Honka
Inter Turku
10:00
KuPS
HIFK Helsinki
10:00
SJK
AC Oulu
10:00
IFK Marieham
Haka
10:00
Lahti
1st Division
Koge
07:30
Nykobing
Jammertbugt
08:00
Hvidovre
Challenge League
Yverdon
12:00
FC Wil
Kriens
12:00
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Molde
12:00
Tromso
Lillestrom
12:00
Kristiansund BK
1. Division
Ham Kam
09:00
KFUM Oslo
Grorud
09:00
Raufoss
Bryne
09:00
Fredrikstad
Asane
09:00
Ull/Kisa
Strommen
09:00
Sandnes
Stjordals Blink
09:00
Start
Jerv
09:00
Ranheim
Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola
08:00
Musan Salama
FF Jaro
08:00
RoPS
Gnistan
09:00
VPS
JIPPO
11:00
PK-35 Vantaa
Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
04:15
Madura United
Persita Tangerang
04:15
Persiraja Banda
Persipura Jayapura
07:15
Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara
09:45
Persib Bandung
2nd League
Prostějov
09:30
Vysocina Jihlava
Pribram
09:30
Opava
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
09:00
NK Rogaska
Nk Dob
09:00
HIT Gorica
Primorje
09:00
Fuzinar
Rudar Velenje
09:00
Brežice
Krsko
09:00
Beltinci
AFC Champions League 1/4 Finals
Al Wahda
11:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Persepolis
14:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Premier League
Sabail
07:00
Keshla FK
Qabala
09:00
Zira
Serie B
Ponte Preta
15:00
Natutico Recife
on TV
Vasco da Gama
15:30
Coritiba
on TV
Operário PR
17:30
Londrina
on TV
Confianca
20:00
Avai
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Atletico
12:00
Academia Cantolao
UTC
14:15
Sport Boys
Carlos Mannucci
16:30
Alianza Lima
on TV
Super Lig
Giresunspor
06:30
Rizespor
Sivasspor
09:00
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
League Two
Bradford
10:00
Bristol Rovers
Carlisle United
10:00
Tranmere Rovers
Leyton Orient
10:00
Walsall
Northampton Town
10:00
Mansfield
Colchester United
10:00
Harrogate Town
Crawley Town
10:00
Sutton United
Exeter
10:00
Newport County
Port Vale
10:00
Barrow
Oldham
10:00
Stevenage
Salford City
10:00
Hartlepool United
Swindon Town
10:00
Rochdale
Scunthorpe
10:00
Forest Green Rovers
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
11:15
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
13:30
Ionikos
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
06:30
Ankaragucu
Umraniyespor
06:30
Eyupspor
Denizlispor
09:00
Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediye
12:00
Samsunspor
J. League
Sagan Tosu
01:00
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu
02:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
02:00
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
03:00
Tokushima Vortis
Vissel Kobe
03:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Premier
Isloch
06:00
Slutsk
Smorgon
08:00
Vitebsk
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
09:00
Neman
Slavia Mozyr
10:00
BATE
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
18:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
06:00
Kalju Nomme
Tallinn Jk Legion
Post
Tammeka Tartu
Tulevik Viljandi
Post
Paide Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi
09:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva
Post
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka Tartu
12:00
Trans Narva
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
06:30
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
08:30
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Saburtalo
09:30
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Dila Gori
10:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
12:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
15:30
Atletico Ottawa
on TV
Pacific Fc
18:00
Valour Fc
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna
06:30
Piast Gliwice
Termalica Nieciecza
09:00
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze
11:30
Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Primera A
La Equidad
15:00
Patriotas
America de Cali
17:00
Deportivo Cali
on TV
Deportivo Pereira
19:05
Once Caldas
Atletico Nacional
21:10
Independiente Medellin
on TV
Primera
Cobresal
10:00
Universidad Catolica
Santiago Wanderers
14:00
Everton De Vina
Union Espanola
16:30
Curicó Unido
Deportes Melipilla
19:00
Deportes La Serena
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
09:00
Halmstad
Ostersunds FK
09:00
Malmo
Sirius
11:30
Varbergs
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
07:00
Varnamo IFK
AFC Eskilstuna
09:00
Vasteras
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
10:00
Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
10:00
Linfield
Cliftonville
10:00
Larne
Portadown
10:00
Ballymena United
Glenavon FC
10:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
12:30
Coleraine
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Gyirmot SE
08:45
Paks
Ferencvaros
11:00
Zalaegerszeg
MOL Fehérvár FC
13:30
Budapest Honved
Ecuador - First Division
Guayaquil City F.C.
16:00
Olmedo
Aucas
18:30
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Macara
21:00
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Brown de Adrogué
14:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Santamarina
15:00
Almagro
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
10:30
Voluntari
FCSB
13:30
CS Mioveni
Super Liga
Kolubara
09:55
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
12:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad
09:00
Indjija
Timok
09:00
Macva
Buducnost Dobanovci
09:00
Javor
Zeleznicar Pancevo
09:00
Rad
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia
12:00
Iztapa
Antigua
20:00
Solola
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real C.D. España
21:00
Platense F.C.
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
21:00
Lobos UPNFM
C.D.S. Vida
21:15
CD Olimpia
Belarusian First League
Krumkachy Minsk
06:00
Belshina Bobruisk
Slonim-2017
08:00
Naftan
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
10:00
Baranavichy
Qatar Stars League
Al-Sailiya
10:30
Al-Wakrah
Qatar SC
12:45
Umm Salal
Northern Ireland Championship
Dundela
10:00
Ballinamallard United
Ards
10:00
Queens University
Dergview
10:00
Loughgall
Harland & Wolff Welders
10:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
10:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute F.C.
10:00
Newry City
Ligue I Group B
Club Africain
10:00
Rejiche
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
09:00
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
11:00
Sibenik
HNK Rijeka
11:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Mariupol
07:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FK Lviv
10:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
Post
Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
12:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
MSK Zilina
10:00
Dunajska Streda
Zlate. Moravce
12:00
Sereď
FK Senica
12:00
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie
12:00
Ruzomberok
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
11:00
Aluminij
Maribor
14:15
Radomlje
Virsliga
Valmieras
07:00
Liepaja
Rigas FS
09:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 NHL
Solin
07:00
Jarun
Kustosija
09:00
Nk Dubrava
Cibalia
09:00
Nk Osijek II
Opatija
09:00
NK Varazdin
A Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen
06:00
Kauno Zalgiris
FC Džiugas Telšiai
08:00
Dainava Alytus
First League
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
06:15
Prikarpatye
Kryvbas
08:30
Kramatorsk
Mykolaiv
Post
Obolon-Brovar
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
08:00
Memmingen
TSV Rain am Lech
08:00
Unterhaching
FV Illertissen
08:00
Schweinfurt
TSV Aubstadt
08:00
FC Pipinsried
Augsburg II
08:00
VfB Eichstätt
Greuther Fuerth II
08:00
SV Schalding-Heining
Regionalliga Northeast
Lokomotive Leipzig
07:00
Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
07:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Optik Rathenow
07:00
Chemnitzer
Auerbach
07:00
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
07:00
Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Southwest
Fc Piramasens
08:00
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
08:00
SSV Ulm 1846
TSV Schott Mainz
08:00
Hoffenheim II
Giessen
08:00
FC 08 Homburg
Mainz 05 II
08:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
08:00
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Essen
08:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Fortuna Koeln
08:00
Lippstadt
Wuppertaler
08:00
Oberhausen
SV Straelen
08:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rödinghausen
08:00
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
08:00
Bonner
VfB Homberg
08:00
Preussen Munster
Regionalliga North Group - North
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
07:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider SV
08:00
Teutonia Ottensen
FC St. Pauli II
08:00
Lubeck
Regionalliga North Group - South
Werder Bremen II
08:00
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
08:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
09:00
Oberneuland
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
09:30
Sud America
Montevideo City Torque
11:45
Rentistas
Liverpool Montevideo
14:00
Plaza Colonia
on TV
Nacional De Football
17:00
Boston River
Primera division Apertura
Chalatenango
20:00
Atletico Marte
Luis Angel Firpo
20:45
Municipal Limeno
Isidro Metapan
21:00
Santa Tecla
Primera B
Cobreloa
14:00
Deportes Copiapó
Fernandez Vial
18:00
Magallanes
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi
04:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Viitorul Selimbar
04:00
Concordia
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
04:00
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Dacia Unirea Braila
04:00
Gloria Buzău
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
04:00
Unirea Constanța
Steaua București
08:00
Astra Giurgiu
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
08:00
Vaslui
Somuz Falticeni
08:00
Husana Husi
Bucovina Rădăuți
08:00
CS Dante Botosani
Stiinta Miroslava
08:00
Foresta Suceava
Liga III - Serie 2
Dinamo Bacau
08:00
CS Faurei
Metalul Buzau
08:00
Otelul Galati
ACS Sportul Chiscani
08:00
Aerostar Bacau
CS Sporting Liesti
08:00
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Liga III - Serie 3
CSM Fetești
08:00
FC Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
08:00
Gloria Albesti
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Real Bradu
08:00
CS Tunari
Liga III - Serie 5
CS Blejoi
08:00
Cetate Râșnov
FC Pucioasa
08:00
SR Brasov
Targu Secuiesc
08:00
Plopeni
Liga III - Serie 6
Petrolul Potcoava
08:00
FCM Alexandria
Sporting Rosiori
08:00
ACSO Filiasi
Viitorul Dăești
08:00
Minerul Costesti
Liga III - Serie 7
AFC Vointa Lupac
08:00
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
CS Armata Aurul Brad
08:00
Viitorul Simian
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
08:00
Scolar Resita
Liga III - Serie 8
Pobeda Star Bisnov
08:00
Dumbrăviţa
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
08:00
Avantul Periam
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
08:00
ACS Ghiroda
Gloria Cermei
Post
Poli Timisoara
Liga III - Serie 9
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
08:00
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
Ocna Mures
08:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
Liga III - Serie 10
Somesul Dej
08:00
Scm Zalau
CS Luceafarul Oradea
08:00
Progresul Somcuta Mare
National League North
Telford
10:00
Farsley Celtic
AFC Fylde
10:00
Gloucester
Chorley
10:00
Darlington F.C.
National League South
Eastbourne Borough
10:00
Chippenham
Welling United
10:00
Braintree Town
Billericay
10:00
Slough Town
1st League
A. E. Kition Larnaca
10:00
PAEEK
Pafos FC
12:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem
11:00
Maccabi Haifa
FC Ashdod
11:45
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
12:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Maccabi Netanya
13:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Premier League
Akzhayik
05:00
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
07:00
FC Caspiy
Aktobe
09:00
Kairat Almaty
Ordabasy
09:00
Atyrau
Premier League
Sekhukhune United
09:30
Cape Town City
Supersport United
11:00
Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs
11:30
Chippa United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
08:00
Shkendija Tetovo
Tikves
08:00
Shkupi 1927
Renova
08:00
Pelister
Bregalnica Stip
08:00
Makedonija G. P.
FC Struga
08:00
Borec Veles
Morocco Botola
Rapide Oued Zem
11:00
Maghreb Fes
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
10:00
Zeta
Decic
11:00
FK Jezero
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Cultural Leonesa
11:00
Extremadura
SD Logrones
11:00
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruna
13:00
SS Reyes
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Linares
11:00
Algeciras
Castellón
11:00
Gimnastic
Betis II
13:00
Villarreal B
Real Madrid II
15:00
Barcelona B
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
00:00
Machida Zelvia
Sc Sagamihara
01:00
Montedio Yamagata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
01:00
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
01:00
Albirex Niigata
Fc Ryukyu
05:30
Ehime Fc
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Aragua
16:00
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira
18:15
Deportivo Lara
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
CD Hermanos Colmenares
20:30
Portuguesa
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Sacachispas
12:05
J.J. de Urquiza
Acassuso
14:00
Argentino de Quilmes
UAI Urquiza
14:00
Deportivo Armenio
San Miguel
14:00
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo
14:00
Atletico Fenix
Flandria
14:45
Colegiales
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
11:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al-Fayha
11:05
Al Raed
Al Taee
11:20
Abha
Al Ahli Jeddah
13:10
Al Ettifaq
Brazil Serie C - Group CBrazil Serie C - Group C
Ituano
16:00
Paysandu
Criciuma
18:00
Botafogo RB
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Angostura
15:30
Petare
Libertador FC
15:30
Fundación AIFI
Segunda Division - Occidental
TFC Maracaibo
15:30
Un. Local Andina
Atletico El Vigia
15:30
Real Frontera
Academia Rey
15:30
Deportivo JBL
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
15:30
Yaracuy
Urena
15:30
Rayo Zuliano
Icelandic Cup
Akraness
11:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Thailand Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City
06:30
Port F.C.
Suphanburi
07:00
BG Pathum United
Khon Kaen United
07:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai United
08:00
Prachuap
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Ural 2
05:30
Zvezda Perm
Cyprus Division 2
Anagennisi Derynias
08:30
Othellos Athienou
Alki Oroklinis
08:30
Akritas Chlorakas
First Professional League
Ludogorets
10:30
Tsarsko Selo
Lokomotiv Sofia
13:00
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
Maritsa Plovdiv
08:00
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Sportist Svoge
09:00
Marek
Dobrudzha
09:00
Levski 2020 Lom
Spartak Varna
09:00
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Neftochimic Burgas
09:00
Sozopol
Strumska Slava
09:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester United U23
07:00
Blackburn U23
Chelsea U23
08:00
Derby County U23
Liverpool U23
11:00
Arsenal U23
Brighton U23
12:00
Crystal Palace U23
Manchester City U23
14:30
Leicester U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Birmingham U23
07:00
Aston Villa U23
Japan J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
00:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Poland II liga
Resovia Rzeszow
06:40
Chrobry Glogow
Lech II Poznan
07:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków
08:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Siedlce
09:00
Sokol Ostroda
GKS Belchatow
09:00
Kks 1925 Kalisz
Hutnik Nowa Huta
09:00
Stal Rzeszow
GKS Jastrzębie
09:00
Gornik Polkowice
Ruch Chorzow
11:15
Wisla Pulawy
Motor Lublin
12:00
Wigry Suwalki
Miedz Legnica
12:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Skra Czestochowa
14:30
Katowice
Denmark 2. Division
FA 2000
07:45
Hillerød Fodbold
Brabrand
08:00
Thisted FC
Kolding IF
09:00
HIK
Third league - South-East
Atletik (Kuklen)
Post
Yambol
Rodopa Smolyan
Post
Levski Karlovo
Karnobat
Post
Chernomorets Bs
Nesebar
09:00
Rozova dolina
Borislav Parvomay
Post
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Levski Krumovgrad
09:00
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Gigant Saedinenie
Post
Asenovets 2005
Beroe II
09:00
Dimitrovgrad
Third league - North-East
Dunav Ruse
09:00
Volov Shumen
Ludogorets III
09:00
Svetkavitsa
Spartak Varna II
09:00
Dorostol
Riltsi Dobrich
09:00
Septemvri Tervel
Lokomotiv Ruse
09:00
Chernomorets Balchik
National Division
FC Florești
08:00
Zaria Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
11:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Leotar
08:00
FK Borac Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar
11:00
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
11:00
Radnik Bielina
Northwest
Bdin Vidin
09:00
Botev Vratsa II
Vihar Slavyanovo
09:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Yantra Polski Trambesh
09:00
Juventus Malchika
Peshtera Galata
09:00
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Akademik Svishtov
09:00
Sevlievo
Pavlikeni
09:00
FC Drenovets
Lokomotiv Mz
09:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
South-West
Pirin Razlog
09:00
Granit Vladaya
Vitosha Bistritsa
09:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Bansko
09:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Velbazhd Kyustendil
09:00
Oborishte
Vihren
09:00
Levski Chepintsi
Septemvri Sofia II
Post
Chavdar Etropole
Balkan Botevgrad
09:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Rilski Sportist
09:00
Ofk Kostinbrod
Pirin Gotse Delchev
09:00
Hebar Pazardzhik II
Premier league Malta
Balzan
09:00
Floriana FC
Hamrun Spartans
11:00
Gzira United
Birkirkara
13:00
Gudja United
Highland League
Wick Academy
10:00
Brechin
Fort William
10:00
Lossiemouth
Clachnacuddin
10:00
Brora Rangers
Formartine Utd
10:00
Turriff United
Huntly
10:00
Buckie Thistle
Inverurie Loco Works
10:00
Forres Mechanics
Rothes
10:00
Deveronvale
Strathspey Thistle
10:00
Nairn County F.C.
Fraserburgh
10:00
Keith
Uzbekistan Super League
Pakhtakor
07:15
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Turon
08:00
Fk Termez Surkhon
Sogdiana Jizzakh
09:30
Kokand 1912
Panama Clausura
Tauro F.C.
17:00
Veraguense Cd
San Francisco F.C.
17:00
C.D. Árabe Unido
Deportivo Universitario
18:00
Costa Del Este
Atletico Chiriqui
19:00
Sporting S. M.
Tanzania Premier League
Kagera Sugar
07:00
Mbeya City
Geita Gold FC
09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Jordan Pro League
Al-Wehdat
11:00
Al-Jazeera Amman
Fc Maan
13:30
Ramtha Sc
Shabab Al Ordon
13:30
Al Aqaba
Campionato Primavera 1
Genoa (U19)
05:00
Torino (U19)
Atalanta U19
05:00
Lecce Primavera
Juventus (U19)
07:00
Sampdoria (U19)
Bologna (U19)
07:00
Spal (U19)
Verona Primavera
09:00
Fiorentina (U19)
Empoli (U19)
09:00
Inter Milan U19
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..