Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.09.2020

Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
3:0
FC Los Angeles
on TV
United Soccer League
Orange County SC
1:0
Las Vegas Lights FC
Europa League
Riga
1:0
S.P. Tre Fiori
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
8:0
Schalke 04
on TV
Championship
Coventry City
3:2
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
3:1
Beerschot
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
0:1
Puebla
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
2:3
Cruz Azul
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
2:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
1:1
FC Nurnberg
Ligue 1
Lyon
0:0
Nimes
on TV
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
1:1
Utrecht
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
2:4
Grazer AK
FC Dornbirn 1913
1:1
Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
0:3
Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck
0:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
2:2
Amstetten
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport
0:1
Volendam
Jong PSV
1:2
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
0:3
Jong Ajax
Roda
4:0
Dordrecht
Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Suning
2:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
3:5
Pen
Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:0
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
4:0
Dalian Pro
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
3:1
Municipal Grecia
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:1
Penafiel
Chaves
0:0
Varzim
U.D. Vilafranquense
0:4
Feirense
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
0:1
Dynamo Dresden
1st League
Slavia Praha
5:1
Teplice
Premier league
Krasnodar
7:2
Khimki
Friendlies
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:0
Sudtirol
Inter
7:0
Carrarese
Monza
1:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Sevilla
0:1
Athletic Club
on TV
1st Division
Helsingor
3:0
Hjorring
Challenge League
FC Thun
2:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
3:2
Winterthur
National
Avranches
2:1
Stade Briochin
Bastia-Borgo
1:1
Le Mans
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3:3
Boulogne
Concarneau
1:1
Quevilly
Creteil
1:0
Cholet
Orleans
1:1
Lyon la Duchere
Sete
Post
Red Star FC 93
FC Villefranche
0:3
Bastia
2nd League
Vysocina Jihlava
1:1
Lisen
AFC Champions League
Al Sadd
4:0
Al-Ain
Sharjah FC
4:2
Al-Duhail
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2:0
Sepahan
Al-Taawon
0:1
Persepolis
Serie B
Confianca
1:0
Guaraní
on TV
Natutico Recife
1:1
Chapecoense AF
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Stein
1:1
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Binacional
2:1
Deportivo LLacubamba
on TV
Melgar
1:1
Universidad San Martin
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1
Goztepe
Super League
PAOK
1:1
Atromitos Athinon
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
Asteras Tripolis
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
0:0
Adanaspor
Premier
Smolevichi-STI
0:6
Rukh Brest
Neman
2:0
FC Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
3:1
Sol de America
Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie
1:4
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow
0:3
Wisla Plock
Airtricity League
Derry City
0:0
St Patricks Athletic
Sligo Rovers
0:1
Bohemians
Primera A
La Equidad
4:0
Chicó
Atletico Nacional
Post
Deportes Tolima
1st Division
UCD
1:3
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers II
0:2
Cabinteely
Athlone Town
2:1
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
3:0
Longford Town
Galway United
1:0
Wexford
1st Liga
Arka Gdynia
4:0
Miedz Legnica
Ecuador - First Division
LDU Portoviejo
2:1
Olmedo
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
1:5
Benfica
on TV
Guimaraes
0:1
Belenenses
on TV
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
1:3
AFC Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
0:2
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Vojvodina
2:0
Radnik Surdulica
Premier League
Haras El Hodoud
3:2
ENPPI
Aswan
1:0
Zamalek
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
1:1
Žarkovo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1:2
Borac Cacak
1 HNL
Sibenik
3:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
Dnipro-1
1:2
Mariupol
Regionalliga Northeast
ZFC Meuselwitz
1:4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
0:1
Werder Bremen II
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:2
Hannoverscher SC
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
3:1
Flint Town
Liga III - Serie 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
1:2
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
ACS Sportul Chiscani
0:3
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Liga III - Serie 4
Balotesti
1:1
Concordia II
Liga III - Serie 5
Kids Tampa Brasov
2:1
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 6
Unirea Bascov
2:3
Flacăra Moreni
Vediţa Coloneşti
1:0
FCM Alexandria
Universitatea Craiova II
2:3
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Afc Hermannstadt II
0:1
Gaz Metan Medias II
Viitorul Selimbar
Post
Minerul Costesti
Liga III - Serie 8
Fortuna Becicherecu
0:0
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 9
Unirea Dej
2:0
ACS Industria Galda
1st League
Ermis
0:1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Premier League
Okzhetpes
2:2
FC Caspiy
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
1:2
Botev Vratsa
Montana
3:1
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
3:0
West Ham U23
Blackburn U23
2:1
Manchester City U23
Brighton U23
2:2
Arsenal U23
Derby County U23
2:1
Liverpool U23
Southampton (U23)
1:4
Chelsea U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Reading (U23)
0:4
Fulham U23
Leeds U23
2:2
Wolverhampton U23
Aston Villa U23
3:0
Norwich U23
National Division
FC Florești
0:5
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
1:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Campionato Primavera 1
Ascoli (U19)
2:3
Roma U19
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..