Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 20.09.2020

Major League Soccer
FC Dallas
Post
Seattle Sounders
Montreal Impact
1:4
Philadelphia Union
on TV
FC Los Angeles
Post
DC United
United Soccer League
Philadelphia Union 2
0:3
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Charleston Battery
2:0
Miami FC
on TV
Portland Timbers II
2:5
Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic
3:3
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
Premier league
Southampton
2:5
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
0:3
Brighton
Chelsea
0:2
Liverpool
Leicester City
4:2
Burnley
on TV
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
3:1
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
0:0
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Championship
Stoke City
0:2
Bristol City
League One
Rochdale
0:0
Portsmouth
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
0:5
SKN St. Polten
Hartberg
0:2
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
2:1
Ried
La Liga
Huesca
0:2
Cadiz
on TV
Betis
2:0
Valladolid
on TV
Granada
2:1
Alaves
on TV
Real Sociedad
0:0
Real Madrid
on TV
First Division A
Zulte-Waregem
0:6
Club Brugge
Standard Liege
2:1
Kortrijk
Genk
3:1
Mechelen
Antwerp
2:2
Eupen
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
1:2
Santos Laguna
on TV
Atletico San Luis
1:2
Monterrey
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Tapatio
3:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth
1:1
VfL Osnabruck
FC Heidenheim
2:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
1:0
SC Paderborn 07
Serie A
Parma
0:2
Napoli
on TV
Genoa
4:1
Crotone
on TV
Sassuolo
1:1
Cagliari
on TV
Juventus
3:0
Sampdoria
on TV
Ligue 1
Nice
0:3
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Metz
2:1
Reims
on TV
Montpellier
4:1
Angers
on TV
Brest
3:2
Lorient
Strasbourg
1:0
Dijon
Nantes
2:2
Saint-Etienne
Marseille
1:1
Lille
on TV
Segunda Division
Lugo
2:1
Leganes
Espanyol
0:0
Mallorca
Albacete
0:2
S. D. Ponferradina
F.C. Cartagena
0:1
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas
3:3
Fuenlabrada
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
1:1
Llaneros
Boca Juniors de Cali
1:0
Tigres
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
0:1
Groningen
Feyenoord
1:1
Twente
on TV
Willem II
4:0
Heracles
Ajax
3:0
RKC Waalwijk
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Copenhagen
1:2
Brondby
Odense
1:1
Nordsjaelland
Randers
1:1
Aarhus
Vejle
4:1
Sonderjyske
on TV
Erste Liga
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
5:2
Austria Lustenau
Eerste Divisie
NEC Nijmegen
0:1
Almere City
League 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:2
Shenyang Urban
Nantong Zhiyun
0:0
Changchun Yatai
Suzhou Dongwu
0:0
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Jiangxi Liansheng
0:4
Meizhou Hakka
Taizhou Yuanda
1:2
Chengdu Qianbao
Sichuan Jiuniu
0:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Limón F.C.
1:0
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
1:0
C.S. Cartaginés
Esiliiga
Elva
2:0
JK Vaprus Vändra
Superliga
Skenderbeu Korce
Post
KF Vllaznia
KF Tirana
Post
Teuta Durrës
Apolonia Fier
Post
Bylis
Kukesi
Post
Partizani
KF Laçi
Post
Kastrioti
LigaPro
Academica
1:0
Estoril
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1
KFC Uerdingen 05
Magdeburg
0:2
Hallescher FC
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ankara Demirspor
7:0
Sanliurfaspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
1:1
Hacettepe
Yeni Çorumspor
1:3
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Inegolspor
0:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Sancaktepe Belediye
0:0
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ergene Velimese Spor
1:3
Uşakspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1:0
Gumushanespor
Amedspor
0:1
24 Erzincanspor
Kocaelispor
0:0
Sarıyer
2.Lig Red Group
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Post
Elazigspor
1922 Konyaspor
0:1
Sakaryaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1:0
BB Bodrumspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:3
Bak Spor Kulübü
Serik Belediyespor
2:0
Pendikspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1:1
Van Spor
Eyupspor
4:1
Pazarspor
Kirklarelispor
1:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
1:0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
3:0
AB Argir
Vikingur Gota
2:1
Skala
HB Torshavn
4:2
If Fuglafjordur
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
1:0
Hasus Tsu
Taichung Futuro
1:2
Tatung F.C.
Tainan City
5:2
Taicheng Lions
Taipower
3:2
Ming Chuan
Vietnamese National Cup
Viettel
1:2
Hanoi
Super League
Basel
2:2
FC Vaduz
Lausanne-Sport
2:1
Servette FC
St Gallen
1:0
Sion
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
2:2
Rangers
Aberdeen
0:3
Motherwell
1st League
Zbrojovka Brno
2:4
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
1:1
Karvina
Sparta Praha
3:1
Zlin
Premier league
Arsenal Tula
3:2
PFC Sochi
FC Ufa
0:1
CSKA Moscow
Rubin
0:2
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
FC Tambov
Friendlies
Panathinaikos
1:0
Levadiakos
Serie A
Coritiba
1:0
Vasco da Gama
Gremio
1:1
Palmeiras
Botafogo
0:0
Santos
Sport Club do Recife
1:0
Fluminense
Veikkausliiga
Honka
0:0
HJK Helsinki
RoPS
0:2
KuPS
1st Division
Fremad Amager
4:0
Hvidovre
Hobro
3:2
Fredericia
Eliteserien
Start
1:2
Kristiansund BK
Viking
5:2
Aalesund
Brann
1:3
Bodo Glimt
Rosenborg
2:1
Haugesund
Sandefjord
0:0
Stromsgodset
Odd Ballklubb
2:0
Stabaek
Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia
1:1
VPS
Ekenas
5:0
AC Kajaani
MyPa
1:1
FF Jaro
AC Oulu
1:2
KPV Kokkola
Gnistan
3:1
Musan Salama
2nd League
Mas Taborsko
0:2
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Post
Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf
1:1
ФК Бланско
2nd SNL
Brda
1:0
Jadran Dekani
Nafta Lendava
1:2
Brežice
AFC Champions League
Al Ahli Jeddah
Post
Al Wahda
Shahr Khodro F.C.
0:0
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Esteghlal
1:1
Al-Shorta
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0:0
Pakhtakor
Premier League
Zira
0:2
Sabah fc
Qarabag
1:2
Neftchi Baku
Serie B
Avai
2:5
Sampaio Correa
Super Lig
Erzurum BB
1:2
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
2:0
Rizespor
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
2:2
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
0:2
Galatasaray
on TV
Super League
Lamia
1:2
OFI
Volos N.F.C.
0:1
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
2:0
Ankaraspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:1
Altay
Giresunspor
1:1
Menemen Belediye
J. League
Oita Trinita
1:0
Yokohama FC
Tokyo
1:0
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:3
Kawasaki Frontale
Premier
Isloch
2:1
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
1:3
BATE
Slavia Mozyr
1:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
0:0
Guairena
Libertad
0:0
Cerro Porteno
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2:1
Kalju Nomme
K League 3
Gyeongju Citizen
0:1
Cheonan City
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1:1
Jeonju Fc
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
1:1
Cracovia Krakow
Lech Poznan
1:0
Warta Poznan
Airtricity League
Cork City
Post
Dundalk
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
Post
Independiente Santa Fe
America de Cali
Post
Envigado
Atletico Nacional
Post
Bucaramanga
Cucuta
Post
Independiente Medellin
Dep. Pasto
Post
Junior
Jaguares
Post
Chicó
La Equidad
Post
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
Post
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas
Post
Rionegro
Deportivo Pereira
Post
Once Caldas
Dep. Pasto
2:0
Jaguares
America de Cali
2:1
Bucaramanga
on TV
Junior
2:1
Rionegro
on TV
Allsvenskan
AIK
3:0
Hammarby
on TV
Ostersunds FK
1:1
Djurgarden
IFK Goteborg
1:2
Kalmar
Norrkoping
1:1
Malmo FF
Superettan
Dalkurd
1:1
Brage
Akropolis
1:1
Halmstad
1st Liga
Korona Kielce
0:2
Gornik Leczna
Radomiak Radom
Post
Puszcza Niepolomice
Serie C Group A
Remo
0:0
Botafogo RB
Ferroviário
0:2
Paysandu
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
2:1
Técnico Universitario
on TV
Guayaquil City F.C.
Post
El Nacional
on TV
Delfín
4:1
Mushuc Runa
Serie C Group B
Ypiranga
2:0
Criciuma
Boa
1:2
Ituano
Brusque
1:0
Tombense
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
2:0
Maritimo
on TV
Moreirense
2:0
Farense
Tondela
1:1
Rio Ave
Liga I
Botosani
0:0
FC Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
2:3
CSMS Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti
3:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
1:2
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
1:0
Indjija
Rad
1:0
Javor
FC Zlatibor
0:1
Partizan Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
6:0
Vozdovac
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
2:1
El Gouna FC
Al Mokawloon
1:1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Liga Nacional
Xelaju
1:1
Malacateco
Belarusian First League
Naftan
1:2
Krumkachy Minsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
1:1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Oshmyany
3:2
Lida
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
Post
Hajduk Split
NK Varazdin
0:1
NK Osijek
Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk
3:0
FC Mynai
Zorya Luhansk
2:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Lviv
1:2
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
MSK Zilina
2:2
Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica
2:4
Dunajska Streda
1st SNL
NK Domzale
3:1
NK Tabor Sežana
Aluminij
1:0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
1:0
HIT Gorica
S.League
Geylang
Post
Tampines
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
0:4
Liepaja
Metta
1:1
Spartaks Jurmala
Tukums 2000
0:0
Jelgava
Rigas FS
1:1
Ventspils
Riga
1:0
Valmieras
First League
Krystal Kherson
0:1
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Obolon-Brovar
2:3
Chornomorets Odesa
Metalist Kharkiv
1:0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Regionalliga Northeast
Hertha Berlin II
1:2
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg 03
0:1
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
5:1
Optik Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
2:0
Lichtenberg 47
Regionalliga Southwest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2:2
TSG Balingen
VfR Aalen
1:2
Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
Rot Weiss Essen
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
4:3
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
0:0
Daegu FC
on TV
Incheon United
0:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam
0:2
Gwangju
Gangwon Fc
1:2
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk
2:0
Busan IPark
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
0:4
Weiche Flensburg
SV Droctersen-Assel
3:0
Heider SV
Holstein Kiel II
0:3
Luneburger
Regionalliga North Group - South
TSV Havelse
1:1
VfB Oldenburg
Primera División
Danubio
2:2
Boston River
Progreso
3:0
Montevideo Wanderers
CA Cerro
1:0
Rentistas
Montevideo City Torque
1:0
River Plate Montevideo
on TV
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
2:1
Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
1:0
Penybont FC
The New Saints
2:0
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Khatlon
1:1
Istiklol Dushanbe
Khujand
1:2
Kuktosh
Primera B
Deportes Valdivia
1:1
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
0:2
Deportes Temuco
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
2:4
Craiova 1948
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
2:1
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:2
APOEL
Anorthosis
1:3
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
Post
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
Post
Maccabi Haifa
Premier League
Astana
1:1
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaysar
1:1
Ordabasy
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
0:2
Pelister
Sileks
1:2
Borec Veles
Shkendija Tetovo
2:1
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi 1927
4:3
Renova
Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
0:2
Zeta
FC Podgorica
1:0
FK Jezero
Decic
4:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
Post
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
1st Deild
Vestri
2:0
Leiknir F.
Magni
0:1
Leiknir R.
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Legion Dynamo
4:1
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Holding
3:0
FC Makhachkala
Druzhba Maykop
1:1
Mashuk-KMV
Yessentuki
2:0
Dynamo Stavropol
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0:2
Spartak Nalchik
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Znamya Truda
2:1
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Zenit St. Petersburg II
3:1
Tver Fc
Zvezda St Petersburg
0:1
Dolgoprudny
Murom
0:1
Torpedo Vladimir
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
5:1
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
3:1
Strogino Moscow
Sokol Saratov
0:0
Avangard Kursk
Krasny
1:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Э
1:2
Metallurg Lipetsk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Toljatti
1:0
Krylya Sovetov 2
FC Tyumen
1:0
Chelyabinsk
Zvezda Perm
2:2
Ural 2
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
1:0
Orenburg 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
2:0
Nosta
First Professional League