Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
3:2
Seattle Sounders
Toronto FC
1:2
San Jose Earthquakes
United Soccer League
Bethlehem Steel
2:2
Louisville City FC
Tacoma Defiance
3:3
Fresno FC
World Cup U20
Mexico U20
0:3
Japan U20
Ecuador U20
0:1
Italy U20
Senegal U20
2:0
Colombia U20
Poland U20
5:0
Tahiti U20
England play-offs
Charlton Athletic
2:1
Sunderland
Germany play-offs
Bayern Munchen II
4:1
VfL Wolfsburg II
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Leon
0:0
UANL Tigres
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Antwerp
3:2
Sporting Charleroi
Serie A
Torino
3:1
Lazio
Sampdoria
2:0
Juventus
Fiorentina
0:0
Genoa
Inter
2:1
Empoli
Roma
2:1
Parma
SPAL
2:3
AC Milan
Atalanta
3:1
Sassuolo
Cagliari
1:2
Udinese
Segunda Division
Almeria
0:0
Alcorcon
Gimnastic
3:3
Elche
Tenerife
2:1
Oviedo
Granada
1:1
Cadiz
Extremadura
0:0
Lugo
Italy play-offs
Rimini
2:0
Virtus Verona
Salernitana
12:00
Foggia
Pescara
0:1
Verona
Primera B PB Apertura
Quindio
0:3
Chicó
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
5:2
Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
7:0
SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC
2:1
Sturm Graz
Erste Liga
Ried
1:1
Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
2:3
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Super League
Dalian Yifang F.C.
1:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Beijing Guoan
League 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2:3
Changchun Yatai
CAF Confederations Cup
Zamalek
5:3
Pen
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
1st League
Jablonec
1:0
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
2:1
Sparta Praha
Plzen
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
1:0
Rostov
Anzhi
0:2
Ural
CSKA Moscow
6:0
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moscow
3:3
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
1:0
Rubin
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
FC Ufa
Gazovik Orenburg
2:0
Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
4:1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Serie A
Flamengo
3:2
Atletico Paranaense
Santos
0:0
Internacional
Bahia
3:2
Fluminense
Corinthians
1:0
Sao Paulo
Cruzeiro
1:2
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza FC
1:1
Vasco da Gama
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
3:1
KPV Kokkola
IFK Marieham
1:0
VPS
Challenge League
Aarau
1:0
Rapperswil-Jona
Lausanne-Sport
6:2
FC Vaduz
FC Wil
1:2
FC Chiasso
Winterthur
3:2
Schaffhausen
Servette FC
4:1
Kriens
Eliteserien
Mjondalen
1:4
Haugesund
Ranheim
1:0
Stromsgodset
Tromso
2:1
Molde
Brann
0:1
Rosenborg
1. Division
Skeid
0:0
Sandnes
Jerv
0:0
Aalesund
Kongsvinger
1:0
Nest-Sotra
Notodden
0:1
Raufoss
Strommen
2:3
Sandefjord
Scottish play-offs
St Mirren
2:0
Pen
Dundee United
Play-offs
Aarhus
1:1
Randers
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
2:1
Persija Jakarta
Serie B
Atletico GO
1:1
Vitoria
Primera Division - Apertura
Aragua
1:2
Estudiantes de Mérida
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Deportivo Municipal
5:0
Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Lima
2:1
Deportivo Binacional
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
3:1
Antalyaspor
Goztepe
2:1
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
0:2
Erzurum BB
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:2
Bursaspor
J. League
Yokohama Marinos
4:0
Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
0:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vissel Kobe
4:1
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
0:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Turkey play-offs
Hatayspor
3:2
Adana Demirspor
Osmanlispor
8:9
Pen
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Primera A
Deportes Tolima
1:1
Junior
Deportivo Cali
0:1
Atletico Nacional
Primera
Deportes Iquique
2:4
Universidad de Chile
Curicó Unido
1:1
Palestino
Universidad De Concepcion
1:1
OHiggins
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
3:1
Ostersunds FK
Kalmar
1:1
Elfsborg
Superettan
Mjallby
2:0
GAIS Goteborg
Trelleborg
1:1
Osters
Serie C Group A
Sampaio Correa
3:1
Ferroviário
Globe
3:1
Treze
Segunda Division - Apertura
Titanes FC
3:1
Yaracuyanos
Angostura
3:0
Fundación AIFI
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
0:2
Emelec
Delfín
0:1
Independiente del Valle
Serie C Group B
Ypiranga
0:1
Tombense
Remo
2:0
Atlético Acreano
Luverdense
1:1
Volta Redonda
Boa
2:0
Paysandu
Segunda Divisiоn
Comerciantes Unidos
0:1
Union Huaral
Cultural Santa Rosa
2:1
Cienciano
Santos FC
2:0
Atletico Grau
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Almagro
1:2
Central Córdoba
Segunda División B - Playoffs
Fuenlabrada
3:0
Recreativo Huelva
Atletico Madrid II
0:0
Mirandes
Celta Vigo II
1:0
Alcoyano
Barakaldo
1:1
Hercules
Jumilla
2:2
Real Unión
Racing Santander
0:0
Atlético Baleares
Villarreal B
0:2
Melilla
Liga I
Dunarea Calarasi
0:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Concordia
4:1
CSMS Iasi
Super Liga
Dinamo Vranje
2:0
Indjija
Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:0
Malacateco
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2:3
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
3:1
Inter Zapresic
Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv
2:1
FK Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
4:0
Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk
3:1
FC Oleksandriya
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
2:4
Home United
Virsliga
Liepaja
1:0
Valmieras
Ventspils
1:0
Riga
Cup
Kauno Zalgiris
4:3
Pen
FK Riteriai
Atlantas
0:2
Zalgiris Vilnius
First League
Ingulets
0:0
Balkany
Primera División
Montevideo Wanderers
2:2
Plaza Colonia
Racing Montevideo
0:2
Danubio
Boston River
2:3
Cerro
Penarol
2:2
Progreso
Primera B
Deportes Temuco
4:1
Deportes Valdivia
Santiago Wanderers
3:1
Santiago Morning
Nublense
2:0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Primera division Clausura
Alianza
1:3
Pen
Asuila
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
F.C. Motagua
2:2
CD Olimpia
Premier League
Taraz
0:1
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes
1:1
Astana
Zhetysu
1:0
Kaysar
Irtysh Pavlodar
1:0
Atyrau
Shakhter Karagandy
1:2
Kairat Almaty
Aktobe
0:3
Ordabasy
Leumit League
Hapoel Akko
4:3
Maccabi Hertzliya
Copa de la Superliga
Boca Juniors
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Sileks
2:1
FK Belasica
Pobeda
1:3
Makedonija G. P.
Renova
3:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Rabotnicki
1:2
Shkupi 1927
Akademija Pandev
1:1
Vardar Skopje
Algeria - Legue 1
Olympique Medea
0:1
Js Saoura
Cr Belouizdad
1:0
Usm Bel Abbes
Cs Constantine
1:3
USM Alger
Es Setif
2:0
MO Bejaia
Js Kabylie
2:0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
MC Alger
4:2
AS Ain M'lila
Mc Oran
3:2
Hussein Dey
Paradou Ac
3:0
Tadjenant
Urvalsdeild
Akraness
2:0
Stjarnan
Fylkir
2:2
Hafnarfjordur
Valur
0:1
Breidablik
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:0
Petrocub
Milsami Orhei
1:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Belarus Cup
Vitebsk
0:2
Shakhter Soligorsk
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..