Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.11.2020

Premier league
Brighton
07:30
Liverpool
on TV
Manchester City
10:00
Burnley
on TV
Everton
12:30
Leeds United
on TV
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Sheffield United
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
09:30
FC Koln
on TV
Augsburg
09:30
SC Freiburg
on TV
RB Leipzig
09:30
Arminia Bielefeld
on TV
Union Berlin
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
09:30
Bayern Munich
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
12:30
Schalke 04
on TV
Championship
Reading
07:30
Bristol City
on TV
Birmingham City
10:00
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
10:00
Barnsley
Cardiff City
10:00
Luton Town
Derby
10:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Huddersfield
10:00
Middlesbrough
Norwich
10:00
Coventry City
Rotherham United
10:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
10:00
Stoke City
on TV
Watford
10:00
Preston North End
League One
Ipswich
10:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
10:00
Swindon Town
League Two
Port Vale
08:00
Leyton Orient
Bolton Wanderers
10:00
Southend
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
11:00
Hartberg
SKN St. Polten
11:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FA Cup
Morecambe
07:30
Solihull Moors
on TV
Gillingham
08:00
Exeter
Newport County
08:00
Salford City
Bradford
10:00
Oldham
Cheltenham Town
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
Harrogate Town
10:00
Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
10:00
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
10:00
Kings Lynn
on TV
Peterborough
12:30
Chorley
on TV
La Liga
Elche
08:00
Cadiz
on TV
Valencia
10:15
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Huesca
12:30
Sevilla
on TV
Real Madrid
15:00
Alaves
on TV
First Division A
St.Truiden
10:15
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
12:30
Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
14:45
Club Brugge
2nd Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
07:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Karlsruher SC
07:00
SC Paderborn 07
SV Sandhausen
07:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Serie A
Sassuolo
09:00
Inter
on TV
Benevento
12:00
Juventus
on TV
Atalanta
14:45
Verona
on TV
Ligue 1
Marseille
11:00
Nantes
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
Bordeaux
on TV
Serie B
Brescia
08:00
Frosinone
Empoli
08:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Pescara
08:00
Pordenone
Pisa
08:00
Cittadella
Venezia
08:00
Ascoli
Monza
10:00
Reggina
Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38
09:00
FC Paris
Toulouse
09:00
Chamois Niortais
Auxerre
13:00
Valenciennes
Caen
13:00
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot 63
13:00
Nancy
Dunkerque
13:00
Pau
Troyes
13:00
Amiens
Rodez
13:00
Guingamp
Sochaux
13:00
Le Havre
Ajaccio
13:00
Chambly Oise
Segunda Division
Sabadell
10:00
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
12:15
F.C. Cartagena
Mirandes
14:30
Castellón
Seria C Girone B
Imolese
14:45
Arezzo
Seria C Group А
Pergolettese
09:00
Renate
Seria C Girone C
Vibonese
09:00
Ternana
Eredivisie
Emmen
12:45
Ajax
on TV
ADO Den Haag
14:00
Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
15:00
PEC Zwolle
ALKA Superliga
Midtjylland
10:00
Aalborg
Erste Liga
Vorwärts Steyr
08:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Eerste Divisie
Roda
08:00
Excelsior
Dordrecht
10:30
Jong Ajax
Chinese FA Cup
Wuhan Zall F.C.
01:30
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Guoan
06:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Guadalupe F.C.
16:00
San Carlos
Jicaral Sercoba
16:00
C.S. Herediano
Alajuelense
16:00
Limón F.C.
Municipal Grecia
16:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
16:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Sporting San Jose
16:00
Santos de Guapiles
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
11:00
Tammeka Tartu II
Armenian Premier League
Lori FC
05:30
FC Ararat-Armenia
LigaPro
Viseu
06:00
Penafiel
Cova De Piedade
10:00
Feirense
Leixoes
12:00
Oliveirense
England National League
Weymouth
10:00
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
Post
Solihull Moors
Altrincham
10:00
Maidenhead United
Barnet
Post
Yeovil Town
Bromley
10:00
Wrexham
Dover Athletic
Post
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
Post
Kings Lynn
Hartlepool United
Post
Stockport
Macclesfield Town
Post
Woking
Sutton United
10:00
Halifax Town
3rd Liga
FSV Zwickau
08:00
Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
08:00
Viktoria Koln
Hansa Rostock
08:00
Bayern Munchen II
Unterhaching
08:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
TSV 1860 Munich
08:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Lubeck
08:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
Ahal FK
05:00
FC Asgabat
Altyn Asyr
05:00
Nebitci
Merw
05:00
Kopetdag Asgabat
Şagadam
05:00
FC Energetik
Super League
FC Vaduz
12:15
Sion
Servette FC
14:30
Luzern
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
10:00
Cove Rangers
East Fife
10:00
Clyde
Montrose
10:00
Partick Thistle
Peterhead
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
10:00
Stirling Albion
Annan Athletic
10:00
Edinburgh City
Brechin
10:00
Stranraer
Elgin City
10:00
Cowdenbeath
Queens Park
10:00
Stenhousemuir
Second Division B
Lierse
14:45
Westerlo
1st League
Pribram
08:00
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
10:00
Zlin
Slovacko
10:00
Opava
Dynamo České Budějovice
12:30
Plzen
Premier league
Arsenal Tula
06:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Khimki
08:30
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rostov
11:00
Dinamo Moscow
Serie A
Palmeiras
15:00
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Santos
15:00
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Gremio
Post
Flamengo
on TV
Bahia
17:00
Sao Paulo
on TV
Atletico GO
19:00
Internacional
on TV
1st Division
Skive
07:00
Fredericia
Koge
08:00
Esbjerg
Challenge League
FC Thun
12:15
FC Chiasso
Eliteserien
Viking
10:00
Start
Brann
12:00
Aalesund
1. Division
Asane
Post
Strommen
Grorud
Post
Kongsvinger
Ham Kam
Post
Lillestrom
KFUM Oslo
09:00
Oygarden
Sandnes
09:00
Jerv
Stjordals Blink
Post
Raufoss
Tromso
09:00
Ranheim
Ull/Kisa
09:00
Sogndal
League Cup
Alloa Athletic
10:00
Hearts
Arbroath
10:00
Dunfermline
Hibernian
10:00
Dundee
Livingston
10:00
Ayr Utd
Motherwell
10:00
St Johnstone
St Mirren
12:15
Aberdeen
on TV
National
Annecy
11:00
Quevilly
Cholet
12:00
Red Star FC 93
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
Post
Persik Kediri
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Persiraja Banda
Persib Bandung
Post
Persija Jakarta
2nd League
MFK Chrudim
07:30
ФК Бланско
Usti nad Labem
07:30
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
07:30
Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
07:30
Lisen
Viktoria Zizkov
07:30
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
07:30
Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava
07:30
Slovan Varnsdorf
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
Post
Nk Dob
Krsko
Post
Primorje
Nk Drava Ptuj
Post
Beltinci
Nafta Lendava
Post
Fuzinar
Radomlje
Post
Brežice
ND Triglav
Post
Nd Bilje
Rudar Velenje
Post
Smartno
AFC Champions League
Vissel Kobe
05:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Yokohama Marinos
08:00
Shanghai SIPG
Premier League
Sumqayıt
05:00
Qabala
Neftchi Baku
07:00
Zira
Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
14:00
Ponte Preta
on TV
Vitoria
16:30
CRB
on TV
Guaraní
19:00
Chapecoense AF
on TV
Juventude
19:00
Natutico Recife
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Atletico Venezuela
16:00
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira
19:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Atletico Grau
15:00
Alianza Universidad
Ayacucho Fc
15:00
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Stein
15:00
UTC
Cesar Vallejo
15:00
Sport Boys
Deportivo Binacional
15:00
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo LLacubamba
15:00
Cusco FC
Melgar
15:00
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Huancayo
15:00
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
15:00
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
15:00
Cienciano
Super Lig
Gaziantep FK
05:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
08:00
Denizlispor
on TV
Rizespor
11:00
Galatasaray
on TV
Super League
Larisa
10:15
Atromitos Athinon
Aris Thessaloniki
12:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
05:30
Menemen Belediye
Akhisar Belediye
08:00
Ankaraspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
08:00
Giresunspor
Altay
11:00
Bursaspor
J. League
Nagoya Grampus
00:00
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
00:00
Consadole Sapporo
Premier
Belshina Bobruisk
06:00
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest
06:00
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
06:00
BATE
Isloch
06:00
Gorodeya
Slutsk
06:00
Smolevichi-STI
Vitebsk
06:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk
06:00
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
06:00
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
17:00
River Plate Asunción
Libertad
19:15
12 de octubre
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
2:1
Trans Narva
Tallinna Kalev
06:00
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
06:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
09:00
Jagiellonia
Podbeskidzie
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
14:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Primera A
Deportivo Cali
17:30
La Equidad
Atletico Nacional
20:00
America de Cali
Superettan
Umeå FC
09:00
Vasteras
Degerfors
09:00
Sundsvall
GAIS Goteborg
09:00
Akropolis
Halmstad
09:00
Orgryte
Jonkopings Sodra
09:00
Trelleborg
Osters
09:00
Ljungskile SK
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
10:00
Carrick Rangers
Coleraine
10:00
Larne
Glenavon FC
10:00
Crusaders
Glentoran
10:00
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
10:00
Portadown
Warrenpoint Town
12:30
Linfield
1st Liga
GKS Jastrzębie
06:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepolomice
06:30
Stomil Olsztyn
Termalica Nieciecza
06:40
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Glogow
09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Korona Kielce
12:00
Resovia Rzeszow
Radomiak Radom
13:10
GKS Belchatow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
08:45
Budafoki MTE
MOL Fehérvár FC
11:00
Zalaegerszeg
Ferencvaros
13:30
MTK Budapest
Serie C Group A
Treze
15:00
Vila Nova
Ferroviário
16:00
Imperatriz
Manaus
17:00
Remo
Segunda Division
Universidad Central de Venezuela
08:00
Academia Rey
Yaracuy
08:00
Angostura
Fundación AIFI
14:30
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
15:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfín
18:00
Independiente del Valle
El Nacional
20:30
Guayaquil City F.C.
Serie C Group B
Brusque
13:00
Volta Redonda
São José
13:00
Criciuma
Boa
14:00
Sao Bento
Ituano
14:00
Ypiranga
Londrina
14:00
Tombense
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
13:00
FC Porto
Sporting CP
15:30
Moreirense
Super Liga
Macva
07:00
Indjija
Cupa Romaniei
Turris Turnu Măgurele
04:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sanmartin
05:00
Dunarea Calarasi
Craiova 1948
06:15
FC Politehnica Timișoara
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
06:30
FC Arges Pitesti
Concordia
06:30
Botosani
Farul Constanța
06:30
FC Academica Clinceni
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
11:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
13:45
Viitorul Constanta
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
07:00
Žarkovo
Fk Dubocica
07:00
Radnicki Pirot
Fk Loznica
07:00
Dinamo Vranje
Jagodina
07:00
Radnicki 1923
Zeleznicar Pancevo
07:00
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
12:00
Malacateco
Sacachispas Chiquimula
14:05
Xelaju
Deportivo Sanarate
16:10
Santa Lucia
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D.S. Vida
16:00
Real de Minas
CD Olimpia
16:00
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Real C.D. España
16:00
F.C. Motagua
on TV
C.D. Marathón
16:00
C.D. Real Sociedad
Platense F.C.
16:00
Lobos UPNFM
Northern Ireland Championship
Queens University
Post
Harland & Wolff Welders
Ballinamallard United
Post
Loughgall
Annagh United
Post
Institute F.C.
Ballyclare Comrades
Post
Knockbreda
Dundela
Post
Ards
Newry City
Post
Dergview
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
09:00
Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
11:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
FC Oleksandriya
07:00
Rukh Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
10:00
Vorskla Poltava
on TV
Dnipro-1
12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
on TV
Super Liga
Zlate. Moravce
08:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Ruzomberok
08:00
FC Nitra
MSK Zilina
08:00
FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava
10:15
Dunajska Streda
1st SNL
Mura
08:15
Luka Koper
Maribor
11:15
NK Tabor Sežana
S.League
Hougang United
04:30
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Balestier Khalsa
04:30
Geylang
New Zealand Premiership
Auckland City FC
20:00
Hawkes Bay United
Canterbury United
22:00
Wanderers Sc
Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching
Post
TSV Rain am Lech
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Post
Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg
Post
TSG Balingen
Astoria Walldorf
Post
Bahlinger SC
Fc Piramasens
Post
Giessen
FSV Frankfurt
Post
Sonnenhof Großaspach
KSV Hessen Kassel
Post
TSV Steinbach
SV Elversberg
Post
Hoffenheim II
TSV Schott Mainz
Post
Bayern Alzenau
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Post
Kickers Offenbach
VfR Aalen
Post
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
Fc Schalke 04 II
08:00
Lippstadt
Preussen Munster
08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Oberhausen
08:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Rödinghausen
08:00
RW Ahlen
VfB Homberg
08:00
Bonner
Wuppertaler
08:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
08:00
Fortuna Koeln
FC Koln II
08:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga North Group - North
Weiche Flensburg
Post
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Heider SV
Post
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Post
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Primera División
Fenix
08:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Danubio
15:00
Penarol
Cymru Premier
Connah's Quay
08:30
Barry Town
Caernarfon
09:30
Haverfordwest County
Flint Town
09:30
Cardiff Metropolitan University
The New Saints
09:30
Aberystwyth Town
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group A
Atletico Marte
16:00
Isidro Metapan
Jocoro
16:00
Sonsonate
Asuila
16:00
Alianza
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group B
11 Deportivo
16:00
C.D. FAS
Luis Angel Firpo
16:00
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
16:00
Municipal Limeno
1st League
Anorthosis
09:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Nea Salamis
11:30
APOEL
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
08:00
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
10:20
FC Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Super League
Bengaluru Fc
09:00
Hyderabad
on TV
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Compostela
11:00
Pontevedra
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Numancia
10:00
Valladolid II
Segunda Division B Group II - А
SD Amorebieta
09:45
Real Unión
Alavés B
10:00
Leioa
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Osasuna II
10:00
Izarra
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
San Fernando
12:00
Algeciras
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Racing Club
15:10
Unión de Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
17:20
Independiente
Rosario Central
19:30
River Plate
Premier League
Orlando Pirates
08:30
Baroka
TS Galaxy F.C.
08:30
Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns
11:00
Stellenbosch FC
AmaZulu
13:15
Cape Town City
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Vardar Skopje
07:00
Akademija Pandev
Algeria - Legue 1
NC Magra
08:30
ASO Chlef
Olympique Medea
08:30
Js Saoura
Us Biskra
09:00
JSM Skikda
USM Alger
10:00
Es Setif
AS Ain M'lila
Post
Cr Belouizdad
Usm Bel Abbes
Post
MC Alger
Saudi Professional League
Al Ain Atawlah
07:35
Al Raed
Thailand Thai League 1
Chonburi
06:00
Port F.C.
Rayong Fc
06:00
Sukhothai
Suphanburi
06:30
Ratchaburi
First Professional League
Arda
05:00
Montana
Beroe
Post
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11:30
Botev Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
07:30
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Kariana Erden
07:30
Strumska Slava
Minyor Pernik
07:30
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Neftochimic Burgas
07:30
Sozopol
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Post
Vitosha Bistritsa
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
08:00
Manchester City U23
Third league - South-East
Sokol Markovo
07:30
Rodopa Smolyan
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
07:30
Levski Karlovo
Yambol
07:30
Nesebar
Haskovo
07:30
Rozova dolina
Atletik (Kuklen)
07:30
Spartak Plovdiv
Borislav Parvomay
07:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Chernomorets Bs
07:30
Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie
07:30
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Izvor
07:30
Dimitrovgrad
National Division
Codru Lozova
09:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo
07:00
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
07:00
Zrinjski
FK Borac Banja Luka
11:00
Siroki Brijeg
Velež Mostar
11:00
Sarajevo
South-West
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
07:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Perun Kresna
07:00
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Gotse Delchev
07:00
Oborishte
Rilski Sportist
07:00
Botev Ihtiman
Velbazhd
07:00
Slivnishki geroi
Vihren
07:00
Marek
Bansko
07:00
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Chavdar Etropole
07:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Granit Vladaya
07:00
Levski Chepintsi
Premier league Malta
Birkirkara
08:00
Gudja United
Hibernians
08:00
Sirens
Gzira United
12:15
St Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
12:15
Lija Athletic
Lowland League
Vale of Leithen
09:00
Civil Service Strollers
Cumbernauld Colts
10:00
Caledonian Braves
Spartans Edinburgh
10:00
Dalbeattie Star
Edinburgh University
10:00
BSC Glasgow
Bonnyrigg Rose
10:00
East Kilbride
Gala Fairydean Rovers
10:00
Kelty Hearts
Gretna 2008
10:00
Berwick
Highland League
Deveronvale
10:00
Brora Rangers
Fort William
10:00
Strathspey Thistle
Inverurie Loco Works
10:00
Keith
Lossiemouth
10:00
Fraserburgh
Nairn County F.C.
10:00
Clachnacuddin
Rothes
10:00
Huntly
Turriff United
10:00
Formartine Utd
Wick Academy
10:00
Buckie Thistle
Campionato Primavera 1
Genoa (U19)
Post
Juventus (U19)
Inter Milan U19
Post
Roma U19
Ascoli (U19)
Post
Sassuolo (U19)
Lazio (U19)
Post
Empoli (U19)
Spal (U19)
Post
Fiorentina (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..