Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 30.11.2020

Premier league
Leicester City
12:30
Fulham
on TV
West Ham United
15:00
Aston Villa
on TV
FA Cup
Canvey
14:45
Boreham Wood
on TV
La Liga
Betis
15:00
Eibar
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
14:45
OH Leuven
2nd Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
Serie A
Torino
12:30
Sampdoria
Genoa
14:45
Parma
Serie B
Virtus Entella
15:00
SPAL
Segunda Division
Oviedo
15:00
Almeria
Seria C Group
Como
15:00
Piacenza
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Unión Magdalena
20:00
Huila
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Leones FC
18:00
Cortulua
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
13:00
Lyngby
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
10:30
Cambuur
Jong Utrecht
12:45
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
15:00
MVV Maastricht
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
05:00
Fc Van
Armenian First League
Noravank
05:00
Fc Urartu 2
Bkma
05:30
Ararat Yerevan 2
LigaPro
Benfica B
11:00
Varzim
Mafra
15:45
U.D. Vilafranquense
3rd Liga
SV Meppen
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Serie A
Gremio
16:00
Goias
on TV
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Ceara
on TV
Fluminense
18:00
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
National
Avranches
12:45
Le Mans
AFC Champions League
Beijing Guoan
05:00
FC Seoul
Tokyo
05:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Chiangrai United
08:00
Melbourne Victory
Shanghai Shenhua
08:00
Perth Glory
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
15:00
Operário PR
on TV
Avai
18:00
Oeste
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Aragua
16:00
Monogas
Metropolitanos
19:00
Gran Valencia
Super Lig
Kayserispor
11:30
Fatih Karagumruk
Sivasspor
11:30
Goztepe
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
12:30
Volos N.F.C.
1. Lig
Adanaspor
10:00
Boluspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
18:30
Club Nacional
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi
0:0
Telavi
Samtredia
05:00
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
09:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
12:00
Lech Poznan
Allsvenskan
AIK
13:00
Kalmar
Hammarby
13:00
Norrkoping
Serie C Group A
Jacuipense
18:00
Santa Cruz
Segunda Division
Academia Rey
08:00
Yaracuy
Angostura
14:30
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Fundación AIFI
14:30
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
14:00
Benfica
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
10:00
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
10:00
Javor
Radnicki Nis
10:00
Vojvodina
Cupa Romaniei
Miercurea Ciuc
11:00
UTA Arad
Gloria Buzău
13:45
Steaua Bucuresti
Prva Liga
Sloga Kraljevo
07:00
Fk Imt Beograd
First League
Chornomorets Odesa
09:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
10:30
Volyn Lutsk
Mykolaiv
10:30
Krystal Kherson
PFC Nyva Ternopil
10:30
Metalist Kharkiv
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
10:30
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prikarpatye
10:30
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Veres
10:30
Obolon-Brovar
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
10:30
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Primera División
Plaza Colonia
08:00
Montevideo City Torque
Liverpool Montevideo
15:00
Montevideo Wanderers
CA Cerro
17:15
Rentistas
Primera División - Clausura
Always Ready
16:00
Guabir
Atletico Palmaflor
16:00
Club Bolívar
Real Santa Cruz
16:00
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
16:00
Nacional Potosi
San Jose Earthquakes
16:00
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
16:00
Royal Pari FC
Real Potosi
16:00
Aurora
Primera B
Deportes Copiapó
08:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Union San Felipe
16:00
Deportes Valdivia
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
11:00
Ermis
Ethnikos Achnas
13:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
13:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
13:45
Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
04:00
Astana
Okzhetpes
04:00
Ordabasy
Shakhter Karagandy
04:00
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
04:00
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu
04:00
FC Caspiy
Super League
Goa
09:00
Northeast United
on TV
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Aldosivi
15:10
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
17:20
Arsenal Sarandi
Estudiantes
19:30
San Lorenzo
Pro League
Machine Sazi Tabriz
08:00
Gol Gohar
Foolad Fc
08:05
Aluminium Arak
Persepolis
09:45
Shahr Khodro F.C.
Urvalsdeild
HK Kopavogs
Post
Akureyri
Akraness
Post
Fjolnir
Grotta
0:0
KR Reykiavik
Stjarnan
0:0
Breidablik
Valur
Post
Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
0:0
Fylkir
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10:30
Tsarsko Selo
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
07:30
Ludogorets II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
07:00
Leicester (U23)
Southampton (U23)
14:00
Brighton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
07:00
Newcastle U23
Newcastle U23
07:00
Wolverhampton U23
West Bromwich U23
08:00
Sunderland U23
Stoke City U23
13:00
Crystal Palace U23
National Division
FC Florești
06:00
Petrocub
Milsami Orhei
09:00
Speranta Nisporeni
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..