Aplicación movil:
Copa del Rey
Elche
4:5
Pen
Athletic Club
UD Ibiza
1:2
Barcelona
CF Badalona
1:3
DTE
Granada
Girona
0:3
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
2:0
Espanyol
Tenerife
2:1
Real Valladolid
Logrones
0:1
Valencia
Unionistas de Salamanca
1:3
Real Madrid
Premier League
Leicester City
4:1
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
2:1
Norwich City
Manchester United
0:2
Burnley
Campeonato
Nottingham Forest
1:1
Reading
Charlton Athletic
0:0
Fulham
Copa
Juventus
3:1
Roma
Coupe de la Ligue
Reims
0:3
PSG
Paulista
Novorizontiono
2:0
Oeste
Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda
4:0
Cabofriense
Macae
0:3
Boavista Sport Club
Amistosos
Partizan
05:00
Viitorul
KP Legia Varsovia
05:30
Nyiregyhaza
Chertanovo Moscow
0:1
Aktobe
Universitatea Cluj
2:7
Arieșul 1907 Turda
Banik Ostrava
0:4
Ružomberok
Jastrzębie
1:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sparta Praha
5:0
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec
5:2
MFK Chrudim
Bochum
2:0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Senica
1:0
MFK Dubnica
Randers
4:3
Vendsyssel
IK Start
2:4
Jerv
Arda
0:5
FC Prishtina
LKS Lodz
0:1
Zorya Luhansk
Vojvodina
2:1
Spartak Subotica
Tsarsko Selo
4:2
Botev Galabovo
Slavia Praha
0:1
Usti nad Labem
Heidenheim
3:0
Austria Lustenau
Ried
2:1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria Viena
5:1
FC Petržalka 1898
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:0
Qabala
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2:1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
PFC Sochi
0:0
St. Pölten
FK Poprad
2:1
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Varnsdorf
1:2
Mas Taborsko
Wisła Płock
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
Wisla Cracovia
1:1
Sileks
Partizan
10:00
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
3:1
Trenčín
Rijeka
7:0
ND Triglav
Arsenal Tula
2:1
Keshla FK
Korona Kielce
0:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Odense BK
3:1
Helsingborgs
Ludogorets
0:2
Piast Gliwice
Botoşani
1:2
Spartak Trnava
KP Legia Varsovia
1:0
Voždovac
Steaua Bucureşti
3:1
Jeonbuk
Lech Poznań
0:0
Astra
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:2
Krasnodar
Dundalk
1:2
Cluj
Teplice
2:1
Śląsk Wrocław
Holstein Kiel
3:2
Flora
Derry City
3:0
Finn Harps
Copa Chile 2018
Universidad Chile
1:2
Colo-Colo
KNVB Beker
Heracles
0:2
Vitesse
Ajax
7:0
Spakenburg
Heerenveen
4:3
Pen
Willem II
League Copa
Vitória Guimarães
1:2
Porto
Copa Mexico
Atltico San Luis
0:1
Tijuana
Chivas Guadalajara
1:2
Dorados
Croky Cup
Brujas
1:1
Zulte-Waregem
Premier League
Aberdeen
0:1
Motherwell
Hibernian
2:1
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
1:3
Celtic
Livingston
1:0
St. Johnstone
Glasgow Rangers
1:0
St. Mirren
Ross County
0:0
Hearts
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
2:1
Municipal Limeno
Jocoro
0:0
Isidro Metapan
El Vencedor
1:0
Chalatenango
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Limón F.C.
0:2
C.S. Herediano
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
1:2
Alajuelense
Super liga
Larissa
2:2
Panetolikos
OFI
0:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Volos N.F.C.
1:3
AEK Atenas
Panathinaikos
3:0
Atromitos
Copa
Kasımpaşa
3:2
Alanyaspor
Goztepe
2:2
Antalyaspor
Beşiktaş
2:3
Erzurum BB
Super League
Bengaluru Fc
3:0
Odisha FC
Lega Pro 1 Grupo A