App:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Fußball heute | Kommende Fußballspiele mit Quoten

Primera Division
Real Sociedad
19:00
FC Valencia
im TV
Getafe
21:30
Betis Sevilla
im TV
UEFA Champions League
Ferencvaros
21:00
Molde FK
im TV
Omonia Nicosia
21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
im TV
Dynamo Kiew
21:00
KAA Gent
im TV
Pokal
Monza
20:45
Triestina
EFL Cup
Tottenham Hotspur
20:45
FC Chelsea
im TV
Regionalliga Southwest
SV Elversberg
18:00
Hessen Kassel
im TV
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
abg
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II
19:00
TSG Balingen
FC 08 Homburg
19:00
Fc Piramasens
Astoria Walldorf
19:00
VfB Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
19:30
TSV Schott Mainz
im TV
National
Quevilly
18:45
Sete
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Annecy
Concarneau
20:00
Cholet
US Orléans
20:00
Avranches
Serie A
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
4:0
Curitiba FBC
im TV
Cymru Premier
Newtown
20:45
Cefn Druids
Premier League
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Derry City
1st Division
Hobro
18:00
Skive
BK Fremad Amager
19:00
Esbjerg
Pokal Final
Vasalunds IF
15:30
Brage
I Liga
Widzew Lodz
18:10
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia SSA
20:40
Tychy 71
Serie A
LDU Portoviejo
2:2
Macara
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
18:00
Carlos Stein
im TV
Cienciano
20:15
Sport Huancayo
im TV
Universidad San Martin
22:30
Cesar Vallejo
im TV
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
abg
Gandzasar
Ararat Yerevan
abg
Fc Urartu
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
18:30
Horn
FC Blau Weiss Linz
18:30
Amstetten
FC Juniors OÖ
18:30
Liefering
Lafnitz
18:30
Grazer AK
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:25
SC Austria Lustenau
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
15:00
FC Masr
ENPPI
17:30
Misr Lel Makasa
Pyramids FC
20:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Armenian First League
Bkma
abg
Fc Urartu 2
West Armenia
abg
Lernayin Artsakh
LigaPro
Academica de Coimbra
21:00
CD Feirense
Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker / Kisa
19:00
Tromso IL
EFL Trophy
Colchester United
20:00
West Ham United (U21)
Crewe Alexandra
20:00
Newcastle (U21)
Scunthorpe United
20:00
Manchester City (U21)
Tranmere Rovers FC
20:00
Liverpool U21
FC Walsall
20:00
Chelsea (U21)
AFC Rochdale
20:45
Manchester United (U21)
Salford City
20:45
Morecambe
1. Deild
Thor Akureyri
17:30
Afturelding
Vestri
17:45
Fram Reykjavik
UMF Grindavik
17:45
Vikingur Olafsvik
Keflavik
17:45
IBV Vestmannaeyjar