App:
UEFA Champions League
FC Valencia
2:2
FC Chelsea
Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2:0
Olympique Lyon
FC Barcelona
3:1
Borussia Dortmund
KRC Genk
1:4
FC Salzburg
OSC Lille
0:2
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Liverpool
1:1
SSC Neapel
RB Leipzig
2:2
Benfica Lissabon
SK Slavia Praha
1:3
Inter Mailand
Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo
3:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Championship
Blackburn Rovers
1:0
FC Brentford
Hull City
4:0
Preston North End
FC Middlesbrough
1:0
FC Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
0:4
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
4:1
Bristol City
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
3:1
Lyon U19
Slavia Praha U19
4:1
Inter Milan U19
Barcelona U19
1:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Valencia U19
2:1
Chelsea U19
Genk U19
0:2
FC Salzburg U19
Lille U19
1:2
Ajax U19
RB Leipzig U19
0:3
Benfica U19
Liverpool U19
7:0
SSC Neapel U19
PAOK U19
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Serie A
Chapecoense
0:1
Botafogo Rio Janeiro
Internacional
1:2
Goias
Chinesische Superliga
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Guangzhou R&F
1:4
Beijing Guoan
Hebei CFFC
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3
Jiangsu Suning
Shenzhen F.C.
3:3
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Tianhai
5:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
Pokkal Italia Serie C
Juventus U23
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Potenza
1:2
Catania
Catanzaro
2:0
Casertana
AC Cesena
2:4
ELF
Piacenza Calcio
Feralpisalo
3:2
Pro Patria
Avellino
0:1
Ternana Calcio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3:1
NZZ
Triestina
Siena
3:1
Teramo
1. Division
CA Cerro
0:2
Liverpool Montevideo
River Plate Montevideo
1:0
Juventud
Cerro
1:0
Boston River
Danubio
3:2
Racing Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
0:0
Wanderers
Progreso
0:0
Peñarol Montevideo
Primera Divisíon
Cucuta
0:1
Atlético Nacional
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de America
1:0
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Premier League
Tanta
2:2
Smouha
Pyramids FC
2:2
Aswan
Premier League
Baroka
0:1
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
0:0
Cape Town City
Chippa United
3:0
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
0:2
Supersport United
Stellenbosch FC
0:4
Kaizer Chiefs
Sydbank Pokalen
HB Köge
0:3
Aalborg BK
FA Cup
Arbroath
3:0
Auchinleck Talbot
Play-offs
KFUM Oslo
2:0
Kongsvinger IL
Indian Super League
Northeast United
2:2
Mumbai City
North Macedonia 1. Liga
Rabotnički
2:1
Borec Veles
Renova
1:1
Makedonija GjP
Sileks
2:2
Vardar
FC Struga
2:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Shkupi
3:1
Akademija Pandev
A Lyga
Atlantas
0:2
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Panevezys
2:0
FK Riteriai
Sūduva
2:1
Žalgiris
I Liga
Odra Opole
3:0
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
2:2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Indonesien Super Liga
Bhayangkara
1:0
Arema
Kalteng Putra
1:0
PS TIRA
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
PSM Makassar
Perseru Badak Lampung
3:0
Madura United
Primera B Clausura
Boyacá Chicó
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
Serie A
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Táchira
3:0
Deportivo La Guaira
Argentina - Primera B Nacional