Aplicación movil:
UEFA Champions League
Valencia
2:2
Chelsea
Zenit San Petersburgo
2:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Genk
1:4
Salzburgo
Lille
0:2
Ajax
Liverpool
1:1
Napoli
RB Leipzig
2:2
Benfica
Slavia Praha
1:3
Internazionale
Barcelona
3:1
Borussia Dortmund
Campeonato
Blackburn Rovers
1:0
Brentford
Hull City
4:0
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
1:0
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
0:4
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
4:1
Bristol City
Serie A
Chapecoense
0:1
Botafogo
Internacional
1:2
Goias
Premier League
Tanta
2:2
Smouha
Pyramids FC
2:2
Aswan
Copa escocesa
Arbroath
3:0
Auchinleck Talbot
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
3:1
Lyon U19
Slavia Praha U19
4:1
Inter Milan U19
Barcelona U19
1:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Valencia U19
2:1
Chelsea U19
Genk U19
0:2
Salzburgo U19
Lille U19
1:2
Ajax U19
RB Leipzig U19
0:3
Benfica U19
Liverpool U19
7:0
Napoli U19
PAOK U19
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Coppa Italia Serie C
Juventus U23
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Catanzaro
2:0
Casertana
Potenza
1:2
Catania
Cesena
2:4
Pen
Piacenza
Feralpisalo
3:2
Pro Patria
Avellino
0:1
Ternana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3:1
DTE
Triestina
Siena
3:1
Teramo
CSL
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Guangzhou R&F
1:4
Beijing Guoan
Hebei CFFC
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3
Jiangsu Suning
Shenzhen F.C.
3:3
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Tianhai
5:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
Eliminatoria
KFUM Oslo
2:0
Kongsvinger
Primera División
CA Cerro
0:2
Liverpool Montevideo
River Plate Montevideo
1:0
Juventud
Cerro
1:0
Boston River
Danubio
3:2
Racing Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
0:0
Wanderers
Club Atlético Progreso
0:0
Peñarol
Primera A
Cucuta
0:1
Atlético Nacional
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de America
1:0
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Primera B Clausura
Boyacá Chicó
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
Premier League
Baroka
0:1
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
0:0
Cape Town City
Chippa United
3:0
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
0:2
Supersport United
Stellenbosch FC
0:4
Kaizer Chiefs
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
1:0
PS TIRA
Bhayangkara
1:0
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
PSM Makassar
Perseru Badak Lampung
3:0
Madura United
North Macedonia Primera liga
Renova
1:1
Makedonija GjP
Sileks
2:2
Vardar
FC Struga
2:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Shkupi
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
2:1
Borec Veles
Regionalliga Nordost
Dynamo Berlin
3:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Prim B Nacional
Atlanta
1:1
Temperley
Serie A de Ecuador
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Super League
Northeast United
2:2
Mumbai City
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Táchira
3:0
Deportivo La Guaira
Copa de Dinamarca
HB Køge
0:3
Aalborg
I Liga
Odra Opole
3:0
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
2:2
Olimpia Grudziądz
A Lyga
Atlantas
0:2
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Panevezys
2:0
FK Riteriai
Sūduva
2:1
Žalgiris
Liga Concacaf
F.C. Motagua
0:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Arabian Gulf Cup
Oman
0:0
Baréin