Mobile app:
Super League
Northeast United
2:2
Mumbai FC
Champions League
Atalanta
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda
0:6
Bayern Munich
Juventus
1:0
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
2:2
Paris Saint Germain
Tottenham Hotspur
4:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Valencia
2:2
Chelsea
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:0
Lyon
Championship
Fulham
3:0
Derby
Huddersfield
1:1
Swansea City
Luton Town
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
2:2
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
1:0
Stoke City
Reading
0:1
Leeds United
League One
Portsmouth
3:2
Rotherham United
Sunderland
1:2
Burton Albion
Ipswich
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
League Two
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
1:2
Hibernian
Scottish League One
East Fife
0:0
Clyde
Raith Rovers
0:0
Forfar Athletic
Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle
1:1
Alloa Athletic
England National League
Barnet
5:2
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
2:2
Chorley
Chesterfield
1:5
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:2
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
3:4
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
3:2
Torquay United
Harrogate Town
2:2
Halifax Town
Notts County
2:2
Boreham Wood
Stockport
1:4
Solihull Moors
Woking
2:1
Bromley
Wrexham
0:1
AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town
2:2
Aldershot Town
Regionalliga Nordost
Dynamo Berlin
3:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Chacarita Juniors
1:0
Quilmes
Atlanta
1:1
Temperley
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
San Miguel
0:0
Flandria
Coppa Italia Serie C
Juventus U23
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Catanzaro
2:0
Casertana
Potenza
1:2
Catania
Cesena
2:4
Pen
Piacenza
Serie B
Ponte Preta
4:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan
0:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Guangzhou R&F
1:4
Beijing Guoan
Hebei China Fortune
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3
Jiangsu Suning
Shenzhen F.C.
3:3
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Tianhai
5:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
Norway play-offs
KFUM Oslo
2:0
Kongsvinger
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
4:0
Deportivo Santaní
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
1:2
Linfield
Glenavon FC
3:1
Institute F.C.
Premier League
Baroka
0:1
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
0:0
Cape Town City
Chippa United
3:0
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
0:2
Supersport United
Stellenbosch FC
0:4
Kaizer Chiefs
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
1:0
PS TIRA
Bhayangkara
1:0
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
PSM Makassar
Perseru Badak Lampung
3:0
Madura United
Primera B Clausura
Chicó
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
2:1
Borec Veles
Renova
1:1
Makedonija G. P.
Sileks
2:2
Vardar Skopje
FC Struga
2:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Shkupi 1927
3:1
Akademija Pandev
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
3:1
Lyon U19
Slavia Praha U19
4:1
Inter Milan U19
Barcelona U19
1:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Valencia U19
2:1
Chelsea U19