Aplikasi seluler:
Super League
Chennaiyin
2:1
Hyderabad
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
1:5
FSV Mainz 05
Serie A
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
Lecce
2:2
Cagliari
Divisi Primera
Villarreal
1:3
Celta Vigo
Valladolid
0:1
Sevilla
Ligue 1
Toulouse
0:2
Marseille
Serie B
Spezia
2:0
Frosinone
Segunda Division
Girona
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3:1
Oviedo
Cadiz
2:1
Lugo
Divisi Utama
Boca Juniors
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield
1:0
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Arsenal Sarandi
Talleres Cordoba
3:3
Racing Club
Pro League
Anderlecht
0:0
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
1:3
Sporting Charleroi
Copa Portugal
FC Porto
4:0
Vitoria Setubal
Chaves
1:0
Belenenses
Segunda Division B Group 3
UE Cornellà
2:0
FC Andorra
1.Lig
Altinordu
2:0
Boluspor
Serie A
Palmeiras
1:2
Gremio
Atlético Mineiro
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
Goias
4:3
Bahia
Botafogo
1:0
Corinthians
Avai
0:1
Chapecoense AF
Ceara
1:1
Sao Paulo
Internacional
2:2
Fortaleza
Liga MX
Toluca
2:2
Santos Laguna
Jurez
1:2
UANL Tigres
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
4:2
Cerro Porteno
Club Guarani
2:1
Deportivo Capiatá
Premier League
El Gouna FC
0:4
Al Ahly
Seria C Group
Albinoleffe
1:0
Carrarese
Serie B
Coritiba
1:0
Bragantino
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Guillermo Brown
0:0
San Martin de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
0:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
San Martin de Tucuman
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:0
Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia
4:1
Platense
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Sacachispas
Colegiales
0:1
UAI Urquiza
J.J. de Urquiza
1:1
Los Andes
Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:0
Central Norte
Sol de Mayo
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Club Atlético Camioneros
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Círculo Deportivo
2:1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sansinena
1:1
Huracán Las Heras
Douglas Haig
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Crucero del Norte
1:2
San Martin de Formosa
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Atletico Sarmiento
Sportivo Belgrano
0:1
Juventud Unida
Chaco For Ever
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Boca Unidos
2:1
Atlético Güemes
Desamparados
1:1
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Univ.
0:1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Yunani Football League
Panachaiki
1:0
Levadiakos
Liga Super
AEK Athens
1:1
Aris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos
0:0
Panathinaikos
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
2:1
Brondby
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Junior
1:0
Cucuta
Primera
Everton De Vina
men.
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
men.
Audax Italiano
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Ayacucho Fc
Carlos Mannucci
2:2
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
4:2
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
0:1
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:3
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Real Garcilaso
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
2:1
Sonsonate
Alianza
0:0
Juventud Independiente
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
3:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
3:0
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Tromso
Ranheim
2:1
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
1:1
Haugesund
Stabaek
4:2
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
6:0
Brann
Valerenga
2:4
Molde
Viking
2:2
Rosenborg
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
3:2
Zalaegerszeg
Segunda Divisin
Atletico Grau
4:1
Juan Aurich
Ekuador - First Division
Emelec
1:2
Macara
Independiente del Valle
0:0
Delfín
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:1
Gloria Buzău
A PFG
Botev Plovdiv
2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:3
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
1:0
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
2:2
Xelaju
Siquinala
2:3
Antigua
Deportivo Mixco
2:1
Iztapa
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
0:0
Alajuelense
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
San Carlos
07:00
Alajuelense
Primera B
Magallanes
men.
Deportes La Serena
Premier League 2 Division 2
West Bromwich U23
4:1
Middlesbrough U23
Aplikasi ini berisi informasi peluang. Kami meminta taruhan yang bertanggung jawab dan wajar..