Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.11.2019

Premier league
Sheffield United
3:3
Manchester United
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
1:5
FSV Mainz 05
Serie A
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
Lecce
2:2
Cagliari
La Liga
Villarreal
1:3
Celta Vigo
Valladolid
0:1
Sevilla
First Division A
Anderlecht
0:0
Kortrijk
St.Truiden
1:3
Sporting Charleroi
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
0:0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0:2
Marseille
Serie B
Spezia
2:0
Frosinone
Premier league
CSKA Moscow
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
Fenerbahce
Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
1:1
Sturm Graz
Segunda Division
Girona
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3:1
Oviedo
Cadiz
2:1
Lugo
Superliga
Boca Juniors
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield
1:0
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Arsenal Sarandi
Talleres Cordoba
3:3
Racing Club
Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
Goias
4:3
Bahia
Palmeiras
1:2
Gremio
Botafogo
1:0
Corinthians
Internacional
2:2
Fortaleza
Avai
0:1
Chapecoense AF
Ceara
1:1
Sao Paulo
Copa Portugal
FC Porto
4:0
Vitoria Setubal
Chaves
1:0
Belenenses
Super League
Chennaiyin
2:1
Hyderabad
Super League
PAOK
1:0
Larisa
AEK Athens
1:1
Aris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos
0:0
Panathinaikos
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
2:1
Brondby
1. Lig
Akhisar Belediye
2:1
Altay
1st League
Karvina
1:1
Plzen
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Wisla Krakow
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
2:2
Santos Laguna
Juarez
1:2
UANL Tigres
Seria C Girone B
Cesena
1:0
Modena
Piacenza
0:0
Imolese
Ravenna
3:3
Gubbio
Triestina
1:0
Sudtirol
Fermana
1:1
Reggio Audace
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Guillermo Brown
0:0
San Martin de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
0:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin de Tucuman
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:0
Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia
4:1
Platense
Argentina - Division 3
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Sacachispas
Colegiales
0:1
UAI Urquiza
J.J. de Urquiza
1:1
Los Andes
Segunda Division B Group 2
Haro Deportivo
1:2
CF Salmantino
Barakaldo
1:3
Arenas de Getxo
Burgos CF
0:1
Valladolid II
Calahorra
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
2:0
Athletic Club II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Marino de Luanco
1:3
Coruxo
Langreo
3:0
SS Reyes
Segunda Division B Group 3
Badalona
0:1
AE Prat
La Nucia
3:0
Hercules
Castellón
0:0
Llagostera
Espanyol B
3:1
Villarreal B
UE Olot
3:0
Levante B
UE Cornellà
2:0
FC Andorra
Segunda Division B Group 4
Real Murcia
2:0
Granada II
San Fernando
0:0
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
2:0
Don Benito
Talavera
1:0
Villarrobledo
Yeclano Deportivo
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
Villarrubia
1:2
F.C. Cartagena
Badajoz
1:0
Marbella
Cordoba
1:1
Mérida UD
Serie B
Coritiba
1:0
Red Bull Bragantino
1 HNL
Inter Zapresic
1:4
HNK Rijeka
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
3:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
3:2
Zalaegerszeg
1st League
Anorthosis
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas
1st SNL
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Junior
1:0
Cucuta
Primera
Everton De Vina
Post
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
Post
Audax Italiano
Eliteserien
Viking
2:2
Rosenborg
Bodo Glimt
3:0
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Tromso
Ranheim
2:1
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
1:1
Haugesund
Stabaek
4:2
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
6:0
Brann
Valerenga
2:4
Molde
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
4:2
Cerro Porteno
Club Guarani
2:1
Deportivo Capiatá
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Molinos El Pirata
3:1
UTC
Carlos Mannucci
2:2
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
4:2
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
0:1
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:3
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Ayacucho Fc
Segunda Divisin
Atletico Grau
4:1
Juan Aurich
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
1:2
Macara
Independiente del Valle
0:0
Delfín
Greece Football League
Panachaiki
1:0
Levadiakos
Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:0
Central Norte
Sol de Mayo
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Club Atlético Camioneros
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Círculo Deportivo
2:1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sansinena
1:1
Huracán Las Heras
Douglas Haig
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Crucero del Norte
1:2
San Martin de Formosa
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Atletico Sarmiento
Sportivo Belgrano
0:1
Juventud Unida
Chaco For Ever
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Boca Unidos
2:1
Atlético Güemes
Desamparados
1:1
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Univ.
0:1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Seria C Group
Pro Patria
1:1
Pistoiese
Siena
0:1
Pontedera
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
3:1
Rieti
Bari 1908
1:1
Teramo
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
2:1
Sonsonate
Alianza
0:0
Juventud Independiente
Premier League
El Gouna FC
0:4
Al Ahly
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
0:0
Alajuelense
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
San Carlos
08:00
Alajuelense
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:3
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
1:0
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
2:2
Xelaju
Siquinala
2:3
Antigua
Deportivo Mixco
2:1
Iztapa
Primera B
Magallanes
Post
Deportes La Serena
Premier League 2 Division 2
West Bromwich U23
4:1
Middlesbrough U23
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..